Poomsae Camp
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Svetozar MANTCHEV |
TSC FIRE-SOFIA | Bulgaria |
2 | Martin SELNITCHKI |
TSC FIRE-SOFIA | Bulgaria |
3 | Kristiyan GILEV |
TSC FIRE-SOFIA | Bulgaria |
4 | Viktoria VEKOVA |
TSC FIRE-SOFIA | Bulgaria |
5 | YANNICK PRINCE BATCHI |
ASSOCIATION CONGOLAISE DE HAPKIDO | Congo |
6 | JUNIOR CHRIST URFE BONGO MABIALA |
ASSOCIATION CONGOLAISE DE HAPKIDO | Congo |
7 | DJESS AMABICK MAYOKA |
ASSOCIATION CONGOLAISE DE HAPKIDO | Congo |
8 | MANDANGUY DILOU PRISCA RAMA |
ASSOCIATION CONGOLAISE DE HAPKIDO | Congo |
9 | FISCHOFFE ISIS ELGA NGOMA |
ASSOCIATION CONGOLAISE DE HAPKIDO | Congo |
10 | LYZIE MERCIA SAMBA |
ASSOCIATION CONGOLAISE DE HAPKIDO | Congo |
11 | Veronika MELENTIEVA |
DUSSh-3 | Ukraine |
12 | Yurii KOVALENKO |
DUSSh-3 | Ukraine |
13 | IMRAN SHAHZAD |
Nobel Martial Arts | Pakistan |
14 | Yoan NIKOLOV |
TSC FIRE-SOFIA | Bulgaria |
15 | Nikola NIKOLOV |
TSC FIRE-SOFIA | Bulgaria |
16 | Stanislav NIKOLOV |
TSC FIRE-SOFIA | Bulgaria |
17 | Petya PEEVA-NIKOLOVA |
TSC FIRE-SOFIA | Bulgaria |
18 | ORNELLA CHANDELL SAMBA MOU?PESSI |
ASSOCIATION CONGOLAISE DE HAPKIDO | Congo |
19 | Velichka FIDOSHEVA |
Cho Elite | Bulgaria |
20 | Vladislava PEICHEVA |
TSC FIRE-SOFIA | Bulgaria |
21 | Gabriela MOMCHILOVA |
TSC FIRE-SOFIA | Bulgaria |
22 | Damir BELCHEVICHEN |
TSC FIRE-SOFIA | Bulgaria |
23 | Sofia KOSTOVA |
TSC FIRE-SOFIA | Bulgaria |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kristiyan GILEV |
TSC FIRE-SOFIA | Bulgaria |
2 | Viktoria VEKOVA |
TSC FIRE-SOFIA | Bulgaria |
3 | Edmond Narcisse GANTSIE-DZIA |
ASSOCIATION CONGOLAISE DE HAPKIDO | Congo |
4 | ROLAND FRANCIS MAHOUNGOU |
ASSOCIATION CONGOLAISE DE HAPKIDO | Congo |
5 | ANGELE NFINGA BAZEBITA |
ASSOCIATION CONGOLAISE DE HAPKIDO | Congo |
6 | Yuliia BAZHENOVA |
DUSSh-3 | Ukraine |
7 | IMRAN SHAHZAD |
Nobel Martial Arts | Pakistan |
8 | Stanislav NIKOLOV |
TSC FIRE-SOFIA | Bulgaria |
9 | Petya PEEVA-NIKOLOVA |
TSC FIRE-SOFIA | Bulgaria |
10 | Velichka FIDOSHEVA |
Cho Elite | Bulgaria |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Svetozar MANTCHEV |
TSC FIRE-SOFIA | Bulgaria |
2 | Martin SELNITCHKI |
TSC FIRE-SOFIA | Bulgaria |
3 | Kristiyan GILEV |
TSC FIRE-SOFIA | Bulgaria |
4 | Viktoria VEKOVA |
TSC FIRE-SOFIA | Bulgaria |
5 | GERCIA PROMESSE BAHOU |
ASSOCIATION CONGOLAISE DE HAPKIDO | Congo |
6 | ROCK BANZOUZI BIYOUDI |
ASSOCIATION CONGOLAISE DE HAPKIDO | Congo |
7 | Christela ENGUIEN DZON |
ASSOCIATION CONGOLAISE DE HAPKIDO | Congo |
8 | DIEUVEIL DACLUCH MERCIE BOUKA |
ASSOCIATION CONGOLAISE DE HAPKIDO | Congo |
9 | JEAN PRECIEUX MPASSI |
ASSOCIATION CONGOLAISE DE HAPKIDO | Congo |
10 | MILAND LAURSY BIKOUMOU |
ASSOCIATION CONGOLAISE DE HAPKIDO | Congo |
11 | BATH ALFRED YSIS NTANDOU |
ASSOCIATION CONGOLAISE DE HAPKIDO | Congo |
12 | AUREY THEDI LOUBAYI KIMANI |
ASSOCIATION CONGOLAISE DE HAPKIDO | Congo |
13 | NSIMBA MINOU |
ASSOCIATION CONGOLAISE DE HAPKIDO | Congo |
14 | ORNELLA CHANDELLE SAMBA MOUMPESSI |
ASSOCIATION CONGOLAISE DE HAPKIDO | Congo |
15 | Veronika MELENTIEVA |
DUSSh-3 | Ukraine |
16 | Yurii KOVALENKO |
DUSSh-3 | Ukraine |
17 | Paolo Reine Santi NDOULOU |
ASSOCIATION CONGOLAISE DE HAPKIDO | Congo |
18 | IMRAN SHAHZAD |
Nobel Martial Arts | Pakistan |
19 | Yoan NIKOLOV |
TSC FIRE-SOFIA | Bulgaria |
20 | Nikola NIKOLOV |
TSC FIRE-SOFIA | Bulgaria |
21 | Stanislav NIKOLOV |
TSC FIRE-SOFIA | Bulgaria |
22 | Petya PEEVA-NIKOLOVA |
TSC FIRE-SOFIA | Bulgaria |
23 | FENELIN PRECHELVE NTSANGOU NZALAKANDA |
ASSOCIATION CONGOLAISE DE HAPKIDO | Congo |
24 | HEDICK CEDRICK VLADIEL M BONGO-GWAKETA |
ASSOCIATION CONGOLAISE DE HAPKIDO | Congo |
25 | JEANNE-DESIREE IRLENE STELLA BOUE BOUE |
ASSOCIATION CONGOLAISE DE HAPKIDO | Congo |
26 | MELAINE GOOD LOVE MASSENGO-MILANDOU |
ASSOCIATION CONGOLAISE DE HAPKIDO | Congo |
27 | Velichka FIDOSHEVA |
Cho Elite | Bulgaria |
28 | Vladislava PEICHEVA |
TSC FIRE-SOFIA | Bulgaria |
29 | Gabriela MOMCHILOVA |
TSC FIRE-SOFIA | Bulgaria |
30 | Damir BELCHEVICHEN |
TSC FIRE-SOFIA | Bulgaria |
31 | Sofia KOSTOVA |
TSC FIRE-SOFIA | Bulgaria |
32 | Carmina PRESINSZKY |
DOJANG Wien Taekwondo | Austria |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kristiyan GILEV |
TSC FIRE-SOFIA | Bulgaria |
2 | Svetozar MANTCHEV |
TSC FIRE-SOFIA | Bulgaria |
3 | Martin SELNITCHKI |
TSC FIRE-SOFIA | Bulgaria |
4 | Viktoria VEKOVA |
TSC FIRE-SOFIA | Bulgaria |
5 | OUMAR DJOMBDRA |
ASSOCIATION CONGOLAISE DE HAPKIDO | Congo |
6 | Veronika MELENTIEVA |
DUSSh-3 | Ukraine |
7 | Yurii KOVALENKO |
DUSSh-3 | Ukraine |
8 | IMRAN SHAHZAD |
Nobel Martial Arts | Pakistan |
9 | Yoan NIKOLOV |
TSC FIRE-SOFIA | Bulgaria |
10 | Nikola NIKOLOV |
TSC FIRE-SOFIA | Bulgaria |
11 | Stanislav NIKOLOV |
TSC FIRE-SOFIA | Bulgaria |
12 | Petya PEEVA-NIKOLOVA |
TSC FIRE-SOFIA | Bulgaria |
13 | Velichka FIDOSHEVA |
Cho Elite | Bulgaria |
14 | Vladislava PEICHEVA |
TSC FIRE-SOFIA | Bulgaria |
15 | Gabriela MOMCHILOVA |
TSC FIRE-SOFIA | Bulgaria |
16 | Damir BELCHEVICHEN |
TSC FIRE-SOFIA | Bulgaria |
17 | Sofia KOSTOVA |
TSC FIRE-SOFIA | Bulgaria |
18 | Carmina PRESINSZKY |
DOJANG Wien Taekwondo | Austria |