Individual
Individual Dan / Poom
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Vesna OSTOIC Awaiting payment
|
Taekwondo Oh Do Kwan Australia | Australia |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chloe PEREZ Awaiting payment
|
Taekwondo Oh Do Kwan Australia | Australia |
2 | Katharina HEIDENREICH Awaiting payment
|
SSF Bonn 1905 e.V. Nordrhein-Westfälische Taekwondo Union e.V.
|
Germany |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maria ALCANTARA Awaiting payment
|
Taekwondo Oh Do Kwan Australia | Australia |
2 | Celyn CHEW Awaiting payment
|
Taekwondo Oh Do Kwan Australia | Australia |
3 | Michelle TURNER Awaiting payment
|
Taekwondo Oh Do Kwan Australia | Australia |
4 | Sophie FLURI Awaiting payment
|
Taekwondo Bern | Switzerland |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Graeme HARTNETT Awaiting payment
|
Taekwondo Oh Do Kwan Australia | Australia |
2 | Paul TAISNE Awaiting payment
|
WOORI TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Christian BERGER Awaiting payment
|
SSF Bonn 1905 e.V. Nordrhein-Westfälische Taekwondo Union e.V.
|
Germany |
4 | Beaudric BILENDO DUMA Awaiting payment
|
Taekwondo Warriors pantin Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hélène LOR Awaiting payment
|
WOORI TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | SARA ELISABETH MAGNEM Awaiting payment
|
Moss Taekwondo Klubb | Norway |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Shannon HODOCK Awaiting payment
|
USA - NC Unaffiliated | United States |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Leonhard HANAWITSCH Awaiting payment
|
TV Garmisch 1868 e.V. | Germany |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Joyce STIVALA Awaiting payment
|
Koryo Australia | Australia |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | christine BOISSON Awaiting payment
|
TAEKWONDO ALBIGEOIS Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Russell WOOD Awaiting payment
|
Koryo Australia | Australia |
Individual K1
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Christian PERSIE Awaiting payment
|
SSF Bonn 1905 e.V. Nordrhein-Westfälische Taekwondo Union e.V.
|
Germany |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Heather WOODMAN Awaiting payment
|
Leon Taekwondo Academy | United Kingdom |
2 | Aurelia SUSKA Awaiting payment
|
Taekwondo Bern | Switzerland |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Neil LARRETT Awaiting payment
|
GroupEx TKD | United Kingdom |
Individual K2
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Marian DOMINGUEZ Awaiting payment
|
Fenix Cartaekwondo | Venezuela, Bolivarian Republic of |
Pair
Pair Dan / Poom
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hélène LOR Paul TAISNE Awaiting payment
|
WOORI TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
Team
Team Dan / Poom
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maria ALCANTARA Celyn CHEW Michelle TURNER Awaiting payment
|
Taekwondo Oh Do Kwan Australia | Australia |
Para Poomsae
Para Poomsae Dan
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Damon VASTERINK Awaiting payment
|
Koryo Taekwondo Centre Australia | Australia |
Freestyle
Freestyle / Individual
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sophie FLURI Awaiting payment
|
Taekwondo Bern | Switzerland |