Pupils
Pupils A+B
Pupils A+B Female
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rodayna BARGACH |
Tkd-hicham | Belgium |
Pupils C
Pupils C Male
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jonas RODICKER |
Pyong Won Diepenbeek | Belgium |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lars VAN LIMBERGEN |
Taekwondo Dongji | Belgium |
2 | Abdallah HAMMOUMI |
Lion’s Taekwondo academy | Belgium |
3 | Loïc VANHANDENHOVEN |
Lion’s Taekwondo academy | Belgium |
4 | Dominic DE GREEF |
ILYO Aarschot | Belgium |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mathys RUTTEN |
Taekwondo Dongji | Belgium |
2 | Morris BROSENS |
ILYO Aarschot | Belgium |
3 | Isaac DALIER |
Academy Master Kim | Belgium |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Wout COLLIGNON CAELEN |
Taekwondo Dongji | Belgium |
2 | Muhammed Ali EFE |
Taekwondo Dongji | Belgium |
3 | Alperen KARDES |
Taekwondo Dongji | Belgium |
4 | Adam ALLOUCH |
Taekwondo KYORUGI Antwerpen | Belgium |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Truyers ANIS |
Pyong Won Diepenbeek | Belgium |
2 | Sayfen NAJAR |
TAEKWONDO CLUB VILLENEUVOIS Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Idries ABITOV |
Taekwondo KYORUGI Antwerpen | Belgium |
2 | Noah BARICH |
Taekwondo KYORUGI Antwerpen | Belgium |
3 | Ilyane GHALIM |
TAEKWONDO CLUB VILLENEUVOIS Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ethan DE BOECK |
Lion’s Taekwondo academy | Belgium |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mamadou DIALLO |
Taekwondo KYORUGI Antwerpen | Belgium |
2 | hamza ARSLAN |
koryo grace-hollogne | Belgium |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Vlad Constantin RUJA |
Taekwondo Club Kourosh Roeselare | Belgium |
2 | Kobe VERHEYEN |
Taekwondo Dongji | Belgium |
Pupils C Female
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lenthe EERDEKENS |
ILYO Aarschot | Belgium |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lauren STOKKERMAN |
Taekwondo De Tijgers | Belgium |
2 | Yuna ELEN |
Taekwondo Dongji | Belgium |
3 | Amelia GIESBERTS |
Taekwondo Dongji | Belgium |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Manar BARICH |
Taekwondo KYORUGI Antwerpen | Belgium |
2 | Nour RMALY |
TAEKWONDO CLUB VILLENEUVOIS Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hailey DANNEELS |
Taekwondo Dongji | Belgium |
2 | Truyers INES |
Pyong Won Diepenbeek | Belgium |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elisabetha VERBRUGGEN |
HTA | Belgium |
2 | Julia LYSKAWA |
Taekwondo Dongji | Belgium |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nour BOUGHALEB |
Taekwondo Loos Academy Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Malak ALLOUCH |
Taekwondo KYORUGI Antwerpen | Belgium |
Minors
Minors A+B
Minors A+B Male
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AKRAM LAMRI |
Taekwondo KYORUGI Antwerpen | Belgium |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Yunus POLAT |
Taekwondo Dongji | Belgium |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Asterios GIOVANOPOULOS |
Keumgang Houthalen-Oost | Belgium |
Minors A+B Female
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ciara ORTIZ ROMERO |
Taekwondo Dongji | Belgium |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Meryem AZAHAF |
Taekwondo KYORUGI Antwerpen | Belgium |
2 | Sarah AZAHAF |
Taekwondo KYORUGI Antwerpen | Belgium |
3 | Lara KARAS |
Taekwondo Dongji | Belgium |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SAHINA KRIM ARBI |
Taekwondo Loos Academy Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Inaaya BARICH |
Taekwondo KYORUGI Antwerpen | Belgium |
2 | Liyana BARICH |
Taekwondo KYORUGI Antwerpen | Belgium |
Minors C
Minors C Male
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ömer POLAT |
Taekwondo Dongji | Belgium |
2 | Damien KIM |
Keumgang Houthalen-Oost | Belgium |
3 | Mohamed ACHABAR |
Taekwondo Loos Academy Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
4 | Waël DAFFEF |
TAEKWONDO CLUB VILLENEUVOIS Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Taha ACIKSOZ |
Taekwondo Kriss | Belgium |
2 | Berat KEçECI |
Keumgang Houthalen-Oost | Belgium |
3 | Kobe VANSTRAELEN |
Keumgang Houthalen-Oost | Belgium |
4 | Artur KAMENIDIS |
Keumgang Houthalen-Oost | Belgium |
5 | Killian TSHIBAMBA |
Adong | Belgium |
6 | ADAM AHADOUCH |
Taekwondo Loos Academy Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
7 | Amjed BOUSBA |
TAEKWONDO CLUB VILLENEUVOIS Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
8 | Waël DAFFEF |
TAEKWONDO CLUB VILLENEUVOIS Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
9 | Yassine BELBACHIR |
Keumgang Genk | Belgium |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Livy HARVENT |
KOREA CLUB HOUDENG | Belgium |
2 | Andrey PANKIN |
Infinity Taekwondo Academy | Belgium |
3 | Seppe JANSSEN |
Taekwondo De Tijgers | Belgium |
4 | Abdallah ABDIWAHAB MOHAMED |
Taekwondo Dongji | Belgium |
5 | Niels D'HOKER |
Lion’s Taekwondo academy | Belgium |
6 | Simon HEYLEN |
ILYO Aarschot | Belgium |
7 | Elias VLOEMANS |
Taekwondo Ujeong | Belgium |
8 | Alexandru RABAC |
Taekwondo Ujeong | Belgium |
9 | Samir GUERFAL |
Sin Nyon Oudenaarde | Belgium |
10 | Imrane KOHOUSS |
TAEKWONDO CLUB VILLENEUVOIS Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ali IDRISSI |
Taekwondo KYORUGI Antwerpen | Belgium |
2 | Oscar KHUDYAKOV |
Taekwondo Rosmalen | Netherlands, The |
3 | Emin AMZIC |
HTA | Belgium |
4 | Ermin AMZIC |
HTA | Belgium |
5 | Alex HEIJN |
KOREA CLUB HOUDENG | Belgium |
6 | Adam AFAJJAY |
Infinity Taekwondo Academy | Belgium |
7 | Seppe LAURYSSEN |
Taekwondo De Tijgers | Belgium |
8 | Can TASIM |
Taekwondo Dongji | Belgium |
9 | Yarno LELLIEU |
ILYO Aarschot | Belgium |
10 | Axel VLOEMANS |
Taekwondo Ujeong | Belgium |
11 | Oscar CHEVALIER |
Adong | Belgium |
12 | Iyed SELMI |
Academy Master Kim | Belgium |
13 | Raphael SGOTTO |
Academy Master Kim | Belgium |
14 | Valentin SGOTTO |
Academy Master Kim | Belgium |
15 | Issam AMRIR |
Taekwondo Loos Academy Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rayan EL BOUJDAINI |
Taekwondo KYORUGI Antwerpen | Belgium |
2 | Anas EL YAGOUBI MOURABIT |
Taekwondo KYORUGI Antwerpen | Belgium |
3 | PAOLO DALLEO |
Taekwondo Kriss | Belgium |
4 | Samuel MERCIER |
Infinity Taekwondo Academy | Belgium |
5 | Rayyan REYNDERS |
Taekwondo Dongji | Belgium |
6 | Lars EXELMANS |
Keumgang Houthalen-Oost | Belgium |
7 | Isaiah DALIER |
Academy Master Kim | Belgium |
8 | Bilel ABATTOUY |
Taekwondo Loos Academy Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
9 | Adam FATMI |
TAEKWONDO CLUB VILLENEUVOIS Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
10 | Nuh CADIRGI |
Keumgang Genk | Belgium |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Axel KLESSENS |
Taekwondo De Tijgers | Belgium |
2 | Matias-ionut LUCASEVICI |
Taekwondo Ujeong | Belgium |
3 | Kossay NAJAR |
TAEKWONDO CLUB VILLENEUVOIS Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
4 | Metehan ATA |
Keumgang Genk | Belgium |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Adam ASRIH |
Taekwondo Dongji | Belgium |
2 | Korneel VAN DEN BORN |
Chingu Alken vzw | Belgium |
3 | Bilel EL MIMOUNI |
Taekwondo Loos Academy Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Serdar KARAKAYA |
Taekwondo Dongji | Belgium |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ALIKAMAL NURIYEV |
Taekwondo Club Kourosh Roeselare | Belgium |
2 | Wout OPHEIDE |
Taekwondo Dongji | Belgium |
Minors C Female
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Céline HILLEWAERT |
Taekwondo Kriss | Belgium |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Imene DAOUD |
koryo grace-hollogne | Belgium |
2 | Neila KRIM ARBI |
Taekwondo Loos Academy Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Storm STECKX |
Tkd-hicham | Belgium |
2 | Amal ABDIWAHAB MOHAMED |
Taekwondo Dongji | Belgium |
3 | Estrella AERTS |
Taekwondo Dongji | Belgium |
4 | Rana CHAMRI |
Taekwondo Dongji | Belgium |
5 | Erva EFE |
Taekwondo Dongji | Belgium |
6 | Fyrre CHIELENS |
Taekwondo Club Kourosh Roeselare | Belgium |
7 | Nisha BATTISTINI |
Keumgang Houthalen-Oost | Belgium |
8 | ines SIBRAH |
koryo grace-hollogne | Belgium |
9 | Carolina DE GREEF |
ILYO Aarschot | Belgium |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Assile ABDELLAOUI |
Taekwondo KYORUGI Antwerpen | Belgium |
2 | Gabriel SCHEERS |
Tkd-hicham | Belgium |
3 | Emilia VERBRUGGEN |
HTA | Belgium |
4 | Ritaj ABDIWAHAB MOHAMED |
Taekwondo Dongji | Belgium |
5 | Amira BOUAKAZ |
Taekwondo Loos Academy Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
6 | SARA BOUZEKOUK |
Taekwondo Loos Academy Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
7 | Safaa RMALY |
TAEKWONDO CLUB VILLENEUVOIS Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lara-Celine GIJZEN |
Taekwondo Club Kourosh Roeselare | Belgium |
2 | Lena BAYEMANINEJAD |
Taekwondo Rosmalen | Netherlands, The |
3 | Katyana TIMMERS |
Taekwondo Dongji | Belgium |
4 | Ashley VANDENBERGH |
Taekwondo Dongji | Belgium |
5 | LEMDANI LANA |
Taekwondo Loos Academy Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | giulia DE SIMONE |
koryo grace-hollogne | Belgium |
2 | feyza ARSLAN |
koryo grace-hollogne | Belgium |
3 | Laura BELJAARS |
ILYO Aarschot | Belgium |
4 | Carolina DE GREEF |
ILYO Aarschot | Belgium |
5 | Cléa DAULIE |
Adong | Belgium |
6 | Noura CRISTINA |
Taekwondo Loos Academy Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Karolien JORIS |
Taekwondo Dongji | Belgium |
2 | Rozanne SIMENON |
Taekwondo Kriss | Belgium |
3 | Farah BOUGHALEB |
Taekwondo Loos Academy Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elise VERHEYEN |
Taekwondo Dongji | Belgium |
Cadets
Cadets A+B
Cadets A+B Male
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Senne VANSTRAELEN |
Keumgang Houthalen-Oost | Belgium |
2 | kerem DUZGUN |
koryo grace-hollogne | Belgium |
3 | Noham GHALIM |
TAEKWONDO CLUB VILLENEUVOIS Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Liam RIJKERS |
HTA | Belgium |
2 | Mohamed-Adam CRISTINA |
Taekwondo Loos Academy Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ILYAS HACHLOUF |
Taekwondo KYORUGI Antwerpen | Belgium |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mathis RAEDSCHELDERS |
Keumgang Genk | Belgium |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jad YOUSSEF |
Infinity Taekwondo Academy | Belgium |
2 | Rami IKASRIYEN |
Arna Taekwondo Academy | Belgium |
3 | Achraf AOUIRA |
TAEKWONDO CLUB VILLENEUVOIS Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Anouar OUASS |
Taekwondo KYORUGI Antwerpen | Belgium |
2 | JOHN MICHAEL SALONGA |
Academy Master Kim | Belgium |
3 | Adam RMALY |
TAEKWONDO CLUB VILLENEUVOIS Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | hamza EL BOUDALI |
Tkd-hicham | Belgium |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lasse VERSMISSEN |
Taekwondo De Tijgers | Belgium |
Cadets A+B Female
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | monica DE SIMONE |
koryo grace-hollogne | Belgium |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Malïa SALKIKI |
Taekwondo Loos Academy Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Adjara KALLO |
Taekwondo KYORUGI Antwerpen | Belgium |
2 | Ikram AIT AHMED |
Taekwondo Kriss | Belgium |
3 | Leila FRANCOIS |
ILYO Aarschot | Belgium |
4 | Maryam LOMBE |
Taekwondo Loos Academy Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
5 | Camille HELEVEN |
Pyong Won Diepenbeek | Belgium |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Yara HAFIDI |
Taekwondo Dongji | Belgium |
2 | AYA AHADOUCH |
Taekwondo Loos Academy Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Yelina DE GROEF |
Lion’s Taekwondo academy | Belgium |
2 | layla BOULAJHAF |
Praeventio | Belgium |
3 | Mira BENSARI |
Taekwondo Loos Academy Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
4 | Sophia RODICKER |
Pyong Won Diepenbeek | Belgium |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ferriel SOUCI |
Taekwondo Loos Academy Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
Cadets C
Cadets C Male
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SALVATORE DALLEO |
Taekwondo Kriss | Belgium |
2 | Vincente GIMENEZ BARRERA |
Infinity Taekwondo Academy | Belgium |
3 | Milo VLOERMANS |
Taekwondo De Tijgers | Belgium |
4 | David NOWAKOWSKI |
Taekwondo Dongji | Belgium |
5 | Kasper BECKERS |
Keumgang Houthalen-Oost | Belgium |
6 | Ensar KEçECI |
Keumgang Houthalen-Oost | Belgium |
7 | Haroun OTHMAN |
Sin Nyon Oudenaarde | Belgium |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Romain TUMELAIRE |
Lasung | Belgium |
2 | Silas DEHNERT |
Keumgang Houthalen-Oost | Belgium |
3 | Jiyan BOZAN |
Keumgang Houthalen-Oost | Belgium |
4 | Milan VAN BESAUW |
Taekwondo Ujeong | Belgium |
5 | Arthur CILLEN |
Chingu Alken vzw | Belgium |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jabir EL HOUJ |
Taekwondo KYORUGI Antwerpen | Belgium |
2 | Metehan KARDES |
Taekwondo Dongji | Belgium |
3 | Kiyan TIMMERS |
Taekwondo Dongji | Belgium |
4 | Yannick TIMMERS |
Taekwondo Dongji | Belgium |
5 | Mehmet Emir TOPAL |
Taekwondo Dongji | Belgium |
6 | Vik EXELMANS |
Keumgang Houthalen-Oost | Belgium |
7 | Vic EERDEKENS |
ILYO Aarschot | Belgium |
8 | Angelo FADA |
Keumgang Genk | Belgium |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Omar-Iyad LAMAWI |
Taekwondo Club Kourosh Roeselare | Belgium |
2 | Camiel MERTENS |
HTA | Belgium |
3 | Brik DE MEESTER |
Taekwondo De Tijgers | Belgium |
4 | Luca STEFAN |
Taekwondo De Tijgers | Belgium |
5 | Elohim Daniel LOEMBA GABY |
Lion’s Taekwondo academy | Belgium |
6 | Niel EERDEKENS |
ILYO Aarschot | Belgium |
7 | Finn DIEDERICHS |
Pyong Won Diepenbeek | Belgium |
8 | Mathis RAEDSCHELDERS |
Keumgang Genk | Belgium |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Yassir AL HOUJ ABDELOUI |
Taekwondo KYORUGI Antwerpen | Belgium |
2 | Daan MEULEMANS |
Jibjung Taekwondo | Belgium |
3 | Oguzhan KARASAM |
Taekwondo Kriss | Belgium |
4 | kyle HARVENT |
KOREA CLUB HOUDENG | Belgium |
5 | Adam CHELLALI |
Taekwondo De Tijgers | Belgium |
6 | benjamin SIMON |
koryo grace-hollogne | Belgium |
7 | Remi BOSSUYT |
Sin Nyon Oudenaarde | Belgium |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ayoub HADI |
Taekwondo KYORUGI Antwerpen | Belgium |
2 | Abdelrazak EL HAMIDI |
Taekwondo Kriss | Belgium |
3 | DARIO DALLEO |
Taekwondo Kriss | Belgium |
4 | Alfred LAMBE |
Infinity Taekwondo Academy | Belgium |
5 | Waïl ABDELOUARETH |
Lion’s Taekwondo academy | Belgium |
6 | Alexander JANSSEN |
Keumgang Houthalen-Oost | Belgium |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mohamed EL HAMIDI |
Taekwondo Kriss | Belgium |
2 | Tibe SCHEIRIS |
Taekwondo Dongji | Belgium |
3 | Noham ABDELOUARETH |
Lion’s Taekwondo academy | Belgium |
4 | Noah-Perryck FEYS |
Lasung | Belgium |
5 | Charles PRINCE |
Academy Master Kim | Belgium |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mohammad Mahdi KHAWARI |
Taekwondo Club Kourosh Roeselare | Belgium |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | David Mihail MIHAIL RUJA |
Taekwondo Club Kourosh Roeselare | Belgium |
2 | Özden DEYYAN |
Taekwondo Dongji | Belgium |
3 | Deyyan OZDEN |
Taekwondo Dongji | Belgium |
4 | Noah FRANCILLONNE |
LIONSTEAM TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
Cadets C Female
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Clelia VALOIS |
KOREA CLUB HOUDENG | Belgium |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Marie HOETERICKX |
ILYO Aarschot | Belgium |
2 | Kyana DIERICK |
Taekwondo Dongji | Belgium |
3 | Aya BOUAKAZ |
Taekwondo Loos Academy Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Manal NEBBAS |
Taekwondo Kriss | Belgium |
2 | Sabrin EL AITA FASSI |
Tkd-hicham | Belgium |
3 | Elena SCHEERS |
Tkd-hicham | Belgium |
4 | Skye LEMMENS |
HTA | Belgium |
5 | Kato PLAISIER |
Chingu Alken vzw | Belgium |
6 | Neila BENAMOR |
Taekwondo Loos Academy Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Merel TREMMERY |
Taekwondo Chindojang Menen | Belgium |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NAHLA DEGRYSE |
Taekwondo Club Kourosh Roeselare | Belgium |
2 | Axelle GALA |
HTA | Belgium |
3 | Audrey PALLISTER ALVAREZ |
Infinity Taekwondo Academy | Belgium |
4 | Liena BENTOUNSI |
Taekwondo Dongji | Belgium |
5 | Zümra EFE |
Taekwondo Dongji | Belgium |
6 | Chiara RUSSELLO |
Taekwondo Imjin academy | Belgium |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LISE GARREIN |
Taekwondo Club Kourosh Roeselare | Belgium |
2 | Antonia DE GREEF |
ILYO Aarschot | Belgium |
3 | Femke STEENWERCKERS |
ILYO Aarschot | Belgium |
4 | Joni WILLEMS |
ILYO Aarschot | Belgium |
5 | Zayneb BEN HAMOUDA |
LIONSTEAM TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | Belinay DURUSOY |
Keumgang Genk | Belgium |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | alysha EELEN |
Taekwondo De Tijgers | Belgium |
2 | Chailyn ORTIZ ROMERO |
Taekwondo Dongji | Belgium |
3 | Sofiya KIM |
Keumgang Houthalen-Oost | Belgium |
4 | Noa VERHAEGEN |
ILYO Aarschot | Belgium |
5 | Nisa OZCAN |
Keumgang Genk | Belgium |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kelya VALET |
KOREA CLUB HOUDENG | Belgium |
2 | Fenna BOA |
Pyong Won Diepenbeek | Belgium |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | sonia DELATTRE |
KOREA CLUB HOUDENG | Belgium |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ines BOITEL |
Lasung | Belgium |
Juniors
Juniors A+B
Juniors A+B Male
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sinan GUNES |
Taekwondo Dongji | Belgium |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Michel YOUSSEF |
Infinity Taekwondo Academy | Belgium |
2 | Jarne VAN OPSTAL |
Taekwondo De Tijgers | Belgium |
3 | Metehan MERMER |
Keumgang Houthalen-Oost | Belgium |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Santiago MARTINEZ DUARTE |
Taekwondo Kriss | Belgium |
2 | Tyrone KENENS |
Keumgang Houthalen-Oost | Belgium |
3 | Mert MERMER |
Keumgang Houthalen-Oost | Belgium |
4 | Jenne CRAB |
ILYO Aarschot | Belgium |
5 | Wout DE LAFONTEYNE |
ILYO Aarschot | Belgium |
6 | Joran VANDEBEEK |
Chingu Alken vzw | Belgium |
7 | Vince PLACIDO |
Keumgang Genk | Belgium |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Noah LEMMENS |
HTA | Belgium |
2 | Elias VAN KETS |
HTA | Belgium |
3 | Enzo ALONGE |
KOREA CLUB HOUDENG | Belgium |
4 | Mohamed NOUNA |
KOREA CLUB HOUDENG | Belgium |
5 | Yassine OTHMAN |
Sin Nyon Oudenaarde | Belgium |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Max PAUL |
KSG OH-DO-KWAN e.V. | Germany |
2 | William SMOLDEREN |
Taekwondo De Tijgers | Belgium |
3 | Lander VANINBROUCKX |
Taekwondo Dongji | Belgium |
4 | Yanisse BEN SAïD |
Lion’s Taekwondo academy | Belgium |
5 | Adam GHALIM |
TAEKWONDO CLUB VILLENEUVOIS Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
6 | Seppe MOERMANS |
Keumgang Genk | Belgium |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Diem VANNESTE |
Taekwondo Club Kourosh Roeselare | Belgium |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alessandro DALLEO |
Taekwondo Kriss | Belgium |
2 | Reda AFFRANE |
Chingu Alken vzw | Belgium |
3 | Naim SALKIKI |
Taekwondo Loos Academy Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hasan KARA |
Taekwondo KYORUGI Antwerpen | Belgium |
Juniors A+B Female
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Marwa FATMI |
Taekwondo Loos Academy Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zoë LEMMENS |
HTA | Belgium |
2 | Heavensley ORTIZ ROMERO |
Taekwondo Dongji | Belgium |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Joanna ROWECKA |
Taekwondo Chindojang Menen | Belgium |
2 | Aysu COLAK |
Keumgang Houthalen-Oost | Belgium |
3 | sara DYATI |
koryo grace-hollogne | Belgium |
4 | Insaf HDOUDOU |
Taekwondo Loos Academy Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Imane AL AHMADI |
Taekwondo KYORUGI Antwerpen | Belgium |
2 | Merve ARAS |
Taekwondo KYORUGI Antwerpen | Belgium |
3 | Mairanna EL ADDOUTI |
Taekwondo KYORUGI Antwerpen | Belgium |
4 | INES AHADOUCH |
Taekwondo Loos Academy Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Feyza KILIC |
HTA | Belgium |
2 | Imane AMRIR |
Taekwondo Loos Academy Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | kjenta WOUTERS |
Taekwondo De Tijgers | Belgium |
2 | Sahra KARAKAYA |
Taekwondo Dongji | Belgium |
3 | Lara OZDEN |
Taekwondo Dongji | Belgium |
4 | Kayssa LOMBE |
Taekwondo Loos Academy Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
5 | Berra ERBAS |
Keumgang Genk | Belgium |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Amira JAMAI |
Taekwondo KYORUGI Antwerpen | Belgium |
2 | Melike KILIC |
HTA | Belgium |
3 | Asma LOMBé |
Taekwondo Loos Academy Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
Juniors C
Juniors C Male
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mathias KOKINIDIS |
Keumgang Genk | Belgium |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ayman AMACHAYBOU |
Taekwondo KYORUGI Antwerpen | Belgium |
2 | Mohammed EL BAKKALI |
Taekwondo Kriss | Belgium |
3 | Abdellak Omar MOUFOK |
Taekwondo Kriss | Belgium |
4 | Tugra KIROGLU |
Taekwondo Dongji | Belgium |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Victor TAS |
Jibjung Taekwondo | Belgium |
2 | Bilal EL AITA FASSI |
Tkd-hicham | Belgium |
3 | Naserullah FAIZI |
Taekwondo Club Kourosh Roeselare | Belgium |
4 | Mathias SINTY |
Lasung | Belgium |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Haddouti AYMAN |
Taekwondo KYORUGI Antwerpen | Belgium |
2 | Mostafa FAIZI |
Taekwondo Club Kourosh Roeselare | Belgium |
3 | Daan HENDRIKS |
Taekwondo Rosmalen | Netherlands, The |
4 | Gabriel TENNEGUIN |
LIONSTEAM TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Deniz YILMAZ |
Jibjung Taekwondo | Belgium |
2 | Simon VAN DEN BOUWHUIJSEN |
Taekwondo Rosmalen | Netherlands, The |
3 | Baptiste THIROT |
KOREA CLUB HOUDENG | Belgium |
4 | Lemmy PARREYN |
Taekwondo Chindojang Menen | Belgium |
5 | Jean JUSTE |
Adong | Belgium |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bernard Junior MISMAN |
Taekwondo Club Kourosh Roeselare | Belgium |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bram BRUURS |
Taekwondo De Tijgers | Belgium |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gust PENDERS |
Chingu Alken vzw | Belgium |
2 | Taha HUSSAIN |
Keumgang Genk | Belgium |
Juniors C Female
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GHANNA TASNIM BOUZEKRI |
Tkd-hicham | Belgium |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Louisa GAID |
Taekwondo Loos Academy Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleyna SELCUK |
Keumgang Houthalen-Oost | Belgium |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Yanaika TIMMERS |
Taekwondo Dongji | Belgium |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emilie QUEVY |
KOREA CLUB HOUDENG | Belgium |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Feryel SALAMAT |
LIONSTEAM TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zelal ARAS |
Taekwondo KYORUGI Antwerpen | Belgium |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hounayda EL YADIRI |
Taekwondo KYORUGI Antwerpen | Belgium |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SOBHIA SALAMA |
Taekwondo Club Kourosh Roeselare | Belgium |
Seniors
Seniors A+B
Seniors A+B Male
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Syed Abu Huraira SHAH |
Karachi Taekwondo Academy Pakistan | Pakistan |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tolga BILICAN |
Taekwondo KYORUGI Antwerpen | Belgium |
2 | Fares AMRIR |
Taekwondo Loos Academy Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
3 | Thom Dylane THIERRY MABOUNDA |
DIABLES ROUGES | Congo |
4 | Rosny MATADI NKOY |
DIABLES ROUGES | Congo |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lee AKGUL |
Taekwondo KYORUGI Antwerpen | Belgium |
2 | Kevin DEMOOR |
KOREA CLUB HOUDENG | Belgium |
3 | la Jonathan BOUASSA TANDIA |
DIABLES ROUGES | Congo |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Toon BERT |
Jibjung Taekwondo | Belgium |
2 | Dario WOUTERS |
Taekwondo De Tijgers | Belgium |
3 | Aiman KAROUN |
Arna Taekwondo Academy | Belgium |
4 | Yves de Christ MOUANDA |
DIABLES ROUGES | Congo |
5 | Abdoul Ahad DIOUF |
Dakar Dem Dikk | Senegal |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mohammed JEBAR |
Taekwondo Kriss | Belgium |
2 | Noah LAMOTTE |
Taekwondo Imjin academy | Belgium |
3 | Prince Mignon BIKOUTA |
DIABLES ROUGES | Congo |
4 | Rodions GRISKEVICS |
Keumgang Genk | Belgium |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pietro DALLEO |
Taekwondo Kriss | Belgium |
2 | Jules BLOTHIAUX |
Taekwondo Imjin academy | Belgium |
3 | Cihan KARABACAK |
Keumgang Genk | Belgium |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bilal IPEK |
Taekwondo KYORUGI Antwerpen | Belgium |
2 | Sam VERSCHUREN |
Taekwondo Kriss | Belgium |
3 | Thieu BEELE |
Chingu Alken vzw | Belgium |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Michael THOELEN |
Chingu Alken vzw | Belgium |
Seniors A+B Female
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Asli AYDIN |
Keumgang Genk | Belgium |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Insaf RAFI |
Taekwondo Kriss | Belgium |
2 | Chayma BOUKABOUS |
Taekwondo Loos Academy Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | yasemin DUZGUN |
koryo grace-hollogne | Belgium |
2 | Hanne TORFS |
ILYO Aarschot | Belgium |
3 | Jennifer URBAIN |
Taekwondo Imjin academy | Belgium |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Yasmina SLIMANI |
Taekwondo KYORUGI Antwerpen | Belgium |
2 | Melisa KARASAM |
Taekwondo Kriss | Belgium |
3 | yousra BOULAJHAF |
Praeventio | Belgium |
4 | Nana Or GOUNDO |
DIABLES ROUGES | Congo |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Yasmina SLIMANI |
Taekwondo KYORUGI Antwerpen | Belgium |
2 | Lynn VERBINNEN |
Jibjung Taekwondo | Belgium |
3 | fatoumata KOUROUMA |
koryo grace-hollogne | Belgium |
4 | Cassandre COLLET |
Taekwondo Imjin academy | Belgium |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lore CUYPERS |
Taekwondo Dongji | Belgium |
2 | Aynhoa IERACITANO |
Keumgang Genk | Belgium |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jessy BANDORA |
Arna Taekwondo Academy | Belgium |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | joyce NTAYA |
koryo grace-hollogne | Belgium |
Seniors C
Seniors C Male
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mohamed KHOUALED |
Taekwondo Chindojang Menen | Belgium |
2 | Leandro STICCHI |
Keumgang Genk | Belgium |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TIM Mathieu RUBBENS |
Taekwondo Club Kourosh Roeselare | Belgium |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Owen VERMEULEN |
Taekwondo Chindojang Menen | Belgium |
2 | Diego SPITAELS |
Sin Nyon Oudenaarde | Belgium |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ashab NADERI |
Taekwondo Kriss | Belgium |
2 | Haroon SAFI |
Taekwondo Kriss | Belgium |
3 | DEAN VAN RIEL |
Taekwondo Kriss | Belgium |
4 | Gianni RAMAEKERS |
Lion’s Taekwondo academy | Belgium |
5 | Alexandre MENS |
Adong | Belgium |
6 | Niki DESPRET |
Adong | Belgium |
7 | Natan VAN DER LINDEN |
Keumgang Genk | Belgium |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rayan BEN SAïD |
Lion’s Taekwondo academy | Belgium |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sami REMILI |
Association Fennec Sportif Khroub | Algeria |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Erwin MERCIER |
Infinity Taekwondo Academy | Belgium |
Seniors C Female
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alison GONCALVES RANGEL |
Taekwondo Dongji | Belgium |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AMINA MILLOUDI |
Taekwondo Kriss | Belgium |
2 | MaÏtè MANSSENS |
Taekwondo Club Kourosh Roeselare | Belgium |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Joar BOUHADJELA |
LIONSTEAM TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Adhin ZAREEF |
Taekwondo Kriss | Belgium |
2 | Noelia RITONDO |
KOREA CLUB HOUDENG | Belgium |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Andréa JOCELYN |
LIONSTEAM TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Anaelle DESBESEL |
Lasung | Belgium |