Pupillen
Pupillen B
Pupillen B Heren
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ayoub EL BAROUDI Awaiting payment
|
Taekwondo KYORUGI Antwerpen | Belgium |
Pupillen B Dames
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kyara TWEEHUIJZEN Awaiting payment
|
Taekwondo Tapia | Netherlands, The |
Pupillen C
Pupillen C Heren
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Morgan MIDONET Awaiting payment
|
ANTONY TKD | France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Phurinath BUTCHA Awaiting payment
|
Seongong | Netherlands, The |
2 | Moesa SULTAN Awaiting payment
|
Taekwon Utrecht | Netherlands, The |
3 | Abdallah HAMMOUMI Awaiting payment
|
Lion’s Taekwondo academy | Belgium |
4 | Loïc VANHANDENHOVEN Awaiting payment
|
Lion’s Taekwondo academy | Belgium |
5 | Hayden BEER |
Taekwondo Rosmalen | Netherlands, The |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Max MANUCHARISHVILI Awaiting payment
|
Seongong | Netherlands, The |
2 | Massine KRIM Awaiting payment
|
ANTONY TKD | France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nizinyo THOMAS Awaiting payment
|
Seongong | Netherlands, The |
2 | Idries ABITOV Awaiting payment
|
Taekwondo KYORUGI Antwerpen | Belgium |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ethan DE BOECK Awaiting payment
|
Lion’s Taekwondo academy | Belgium |
Pupillen C Dames
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lanaya MAMI Awaiting payment
|
ANTONY TKD | France |
2 | Inara IDU Awaiting payment
|
Taekwondo Academy Almere | Netherlands, The |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maya KELSLI Awaiting payment
|
Taekwondo Amersfoort | Netherlands, The |
2 | Manar BARICH Awaiting payment
|
Taekwondo KYORUGI Antwerpen | Belgium |
3 | Ava EL ADOULI Awaiting payment
|
Taekwondo Academy Almere | Netherlands, The |
Aspiranten
Aspiranten A
Aspiranten A Heren
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Savva KIRSANIDIS Awaiting payment
|
Seongong | Netherlands, The |
2 | AKRAM LAMRI Awaiting payment
|
Taekwondo KYORUGI Antwerpen | Belgium |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Revi BHAGWANDAS Awaiting payment
|
Seongong | Netherlands, The |
2 | Alexandros KOURMPANOV Awaiting payment
|
Seongong | Netherlands, The |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Charalampos NTEMOURTZIDIS Awaiting payment
|
Seongong | Netherlands, The |
Aspiranten A Dames
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sarah AZAHAF Awaiting payment
|
Taekwondo KYORUGI Antwerpen | Belgium |
2 | Meryem AZAHAF Awaiting payment
|
Taekwondo KYORUGI Antwerpen | Belgium |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jeniyah BANDA Awaiting payment
|
Seongong | Netherlands, The |
2 | Inaaya BARICH Awaiting payment
|
Taekwondo KYORUGI Antwerpen | Belgium |
3 | Liyana BARICH Awaiting payment
|
Taekwondo KYORUGI Antwerpen | Belgium |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lynn KUNNEKES Awaiting payment
|
KTA Groningen | Netherlands, The |
Aspiranten B
Aspiranten B Heren
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mete ASLAN |
Taekwondo Rosmalen | Netherlands, The |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Christiano SOBOLI Awaiting payment
|
Seongong | Netherlands, The |
2 | Jugurtha NAIT ABDELLAH Awaiting payment
|
ANTONY TKD | France |
3 | Jayden DIETZ Awaiting payment
|
Sidokwan | Netherlands, The |
4 | Riley POSSEMIS Awaiting payment
|
Taekwondo School Henk Meijer | Netherlands, The |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Teun WALHAIN Awaiting payment
|
KTA Groningen | Netherlands, The |
2 | Asterios GIOVANOPOULOS Awaiting payment
|
Keumgang Houthalen-Oost | Belgium |
3 | Semir MANOKU Awaiting payment
|
Martial Arts Rotterdam | Netherlands, The |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Arda GULMEZ Awaiting payment
|
Taekwondo School Henk Meijer | Netherlands, The |
Aspiranten B Dames
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lena BAYEMANINEJAD |
Taekwondo Rosmalen | Netherlands, The |
2 | Nisha BATTISTINI Awaiting payment
|
Keumgang Houthalen-Oost | Belgium |
3 | Lia KOSSIG Awaiting payment
|
Taekwondo Academy Pyong Won vzw | Belgium |
4 | Vayenne KRIKKEN Awaiting payment
|
Sidokwan | Netherlands, The |
5 | Asmae DARKAOUI Awaiting payment
|
Martial Arts Rotterdam | Netherlands, The |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Liya KAZEMI Awaiting payment
|
KTA Groningen | Netherlands, The |
2 | Vishanie BANDA Awaiting payment
|
Seongong | Netherlands, The |
3 | Iris HUISMAN Awaiting payment
|
KTA Groningen | Netherlands, The |
4 | Lola HOVENKAMP Awaiting payment
|
KTA Groningen | Netherlands, The |
5 | Anissa LOULTITI |
Hwarang Maaseik | Belgium |
6 | Faya GERDING Awaiting payment
|
Sidokwan | Netherlands, The |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Yasmine MOHAMED Awaiting payment
|
Taekwondo School Henk Meijer | Netherlands, The |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elmira MIRONOVA Awaiting payment
|
Seongong | Netherlands, The |
2 | Ada KOSSIG Awaiting payment
|
Taekwondo Academy Pyong Won vzw | Belgium |
3 | Lisa SCHIPPER Awaiting payment
|
Sidokwan | Netherlands, The |
Aspiranten C
Aspiranten C Heren
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Giulian BENCIVENGHI Awaiting payment
|
HwaRang Dragon Taekwondo | Netherlands, The |
2 | Taha ASLAN |
Taekwondo Rosmalen | Netherlands, The |
3 | Salmaan SULTAN Awaiting payment
|
Taekwon Utrecht | Netherlands, The |
4 | Shamsedinn BOURGHES Awaiting payment
|
ANTONY TKD | France |
5 | Kawier BADLOE Awaiting payment
|
Taekwondo KoryoSports (NL) | Netherlands, The |
6 | Vihaan KAKKAR Awaiting payment
|
Taekwondo KoryoSports (NL) | Netherlands, The |
7 | Viyaan KAKKAR Awaiting payment
|
Taekwondo KoryoSports (NL) | Netherlands, The |
8 | Daley OOTEMAN Awaiting payment
|
Taekwondo KoryoSports (NL) | Netherlands, The |
9 | Naftali VAN DER GLAS Awaiting payment
|
Taekwondo Club Papendrecht | Netherlands, The |
10 | Damien KIM Awaiting payment
|
Keumgang Houthalen-Oost | Belgium |
11 | Berat KEçECI Awaiting payment
|
Keumgang Houthalen-Oost | Belgium |
12 | Kobe VANSTRAELEN Awaiting payment
|
Keumgang Houthalen-Oost | Belgium |
13 | Artur KAMENIDIS Awaiting payment
|
Keumgang Houthalen-Oost | Belgium |
14 | Fen POELMANS Awaiting payment
|
Taekwondo Academy Pyong Won vzw | Belgium |
15 | Lenne MOMMEN Awaiting payment
|
Taekwondo Academy Pyong Won vzw | Belgium |
16 | Safouan BATAH Awaiting payment
|
Taekwondo Eindhoven | Netherlands, The |
17 | Mels STOLTE Awaiting payment
|
Sidokwan | Netherlands, The |
18 | Saarang SUJITH Awaiting payment
|
Taekwondo Academy Almere | Netherlands, The |
19 | Roan JANGLI Awaiting payment
|
Taekwondo Academy Almere | Netherlands, The |
20 | Louaï EL ADOULI Awaiting payment
|
Taekwondo Academy Almere | Netherlands, The |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Luuk GREIJDANUS Awaiting payment
|
Taekwondo School Henk Meijer | Netherlands, The |
2 | Alexey KOLMPAZIDIS Awaiting payment
|
Seongong | Netherlands, The |
3 | Niels D'HOKER Awaiting payment
|
Lion’s Taekwondo academy | Belgium |
4 | Milo REYNDERS Awaiting payment
|
Taekwondo Academy Pyong Won vzw | Belgium |
5 | Boaz VAN KESSEL Awaiting payment
|
Taekwondo Eindhoven | Netherlands, The |
6 | Bruce TJITRODIPO Awaiting payment
|
Taekwondo Academy Almere | Netherlands, The |
7 | Ilya KNIESMEIJER Awaiting payment
|
Taekwondo Academy Almere | Netherlands, The |
8 | Alexander HAZENVELD Awaiting payment
|
Taekwondoschool van Esch | Netherlands, The |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dimitrios ZITIRIDIS Awaiting payment
|
Seongong | Netherlands, The |
2 | Chuck-Man CHAN |
Taekwondo Rosmalen | Netherlands, The |
3 | Oscar KHUDYAKOV |
Taekwondo Rosmalen | Netherlands, The |
4 | Florian PROFIJT |
Taekwondo Rosmalen | Netherlands, The |
5 | Qusay KELSLI Awaiting payment
|
Taekwondo Amersfoort | Netherlands, The |
6 | Jazzy Jayden VAN HAMERSVELD Awaiting payment
|
Top Taekwondo Eemland | Netherlands, The |
7 | Lars EXELMANS Awaiting payment
|
Keumgang Houthalen-Oost | Belgium |
8 | Ryan RAMSAY Awaiting payment
|
BDF Taekwondo | Netherlands, The |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Anass EL KHALFIOUI Awaiting payment
|
HwaRang Dragon Taekwondo | Netherlands, The |
2 | Rayan BOUYAHIA Awaiting payment
|
HwaRang Dragon Taekwondo | Netherlands, The |
3 | Zain SULAIMAN Awaiting payment
|
HwaRang Dragon Taekwondo | Netherlands, The |
4 | Erwin MICHAILOVSKIJ Awaiting payment
|
Seongong | Netherlands, The |
5 | Thibo PAULUSSEN Awaiting payment
|
Taekwondo Academy Pyong Won vzw | Belgium |
6 | Mohammad GHAZAL Awaiting payment
|
Taekwondo School Henk Meijer | Netherlands, The |
7 | Xavi JASPERS Awaiting payment
|
Taekwondoschool van Esch | Netherlands, The |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rayan SANHAJI Awaiting payment
|
Taekwon Utrecht | Netherlands, The |
2 | Jaxx GORRISSEN Awaiting payment
|
Taekwondo KoryoSports (NL) | Netherlands, The |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ranveer SHEOMBAR Awaiting payment
|
Taekwondo Apuro | Netherlands, The |
Aspiranten C Dames
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Janna KEESOM Awaiting payment
|
HwaRang Dragon Taekwondo | Netherlands, The |
2 | Anna VERSLOOT Awaiting payment
|
HwaRang Dragon Taekwondo | Netherlands, The |
3 | Romaissa EL BOUTAKMANTI Awaiting payment
|
Taekwondo Amersfoort | Netherlands, The |
4 | Assiya DARKAOUI Awaiting payment
|
Martial Arts Rotterdam | Netherlands, The |
5 | Maysan RABEAI Awaiting payment
|
Martial Arts Rotterdam | Netherlands, The |
6 | Tesnim RABEAI Awaiting payment
|
Martial Arts Rotterdam | Netherlands, The |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Meyssa EL YAACOUBI Awaiting payment
|
Taekwondo Amersfoort | Netherlands, The |
2 | Emine AHMAD Awaiting payment
|
Taekwondo Academy Almere | Netherlands, The |
3 | Maryam AMRAOUI Awaiting payment
|
Martial Arts Rotterdam | Netherlands, The |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jannah KAAOUANE Awaiting payment
|
Seongong | Netherlands, The |
2 | Farah MIRI Awaiting payment
|
ANTONY TKD | France |
3 | Inte REYNDERS Awaiting payment
|
Taekwondo Academy Pyong Won vzw | Belgium |
4 | Mila HOOGLAND Awaiting payment
|
Sidokwan | Netherlands, The |
5 | Layanna EL JAFOUFI Awaiting payment
|
Taekwondo Academy Almere | Netherlands, The |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maysoon EILLEBRECHT Awaiting payment
|
HwaRang Dragon Taekwondo | Netherlands, The |
2 | Sara ORFE Awaiting payment
|
HwaRang Dragon Taekwondo | Netherlands, The |
3 | Lanie REYNDERS Awaiting payment
|
Taekwondo Academy Pyong Won vzw | Belgium |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Souhaila EL FIKRI Awaiting payment
|
Taekwondo Amersfoort | Netherlands, The |
Cadetten
Cadetten A
Cadetten A Heren
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ILYAS HACHLOUF Awaiting payment
|
Taekwondo KYORUGI Antwerpen | Belgium |
2 | Senne VANSTRAELEN Awaiting payment
|
Keumgang Houthalen-Oost | Belgium |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Liam CHAUVIN Awaiting payment
|
ANTONY TKD | France |
2 | Ian CHEUNG Awaiting payment
|
Taekwondo Academy Almere | Netherlands, The |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jay LALBIHARIE Awaiting payment
|
Seongong | Netherlands, The |
2 | Chedly FOUGHALI Awaiting payment
|
ANTONY TKD | France |
3 | Djyvano ZUIDEMA Awaiting payment
|
Sidokwan | Netherlands, The |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nivaeno THOMAS Awaiting payment
|
Seongong | Netherlands, The |
2 | Keith YEW Awaiting payment
|
Taekwondo School Henk Meijer | Netherlands, The |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexis VALAVANIDIS Awaiting payment
|
Seongong | Netherlands, The |
2 | Anouar OUASS Awaiting payment
|
Taekwondo KYORUGI Antwerpen | Belgium |
3 | Metehan MERMER Awaiting payment
|
Keumgang Houthalen-Oost | Belgium |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Iordanis EFRAIMIDIS Awaiting payment
|
Seongong | Netherlands, The |
Cadetten A Dames
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Luna VAN LEEUWEN Awaiting payment
|
Taekwondo School Henk Meijer | Netherlands, The |
2 | Joy MIDONET Awaiting payment
|
ANTONY TKD | France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Liniya KRIM Awaiting payment
|
ANTONY TKD | France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Joy VAN LEEUWEN Awaiting payment
|
Taekwondo School Henk Meijer | Netherlands, The |
2 | Adjara KALLO Awaiting payment
|
Taekwondo KYORUGI Antwerpen | Belgium |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Eirini NTEMOURTZIDOU Awaiting payment
|
Seongong | Netherlands, The |
2 | Viktoria NTELESIDOU Awaiting payment
|
Seongong | Netherlands, The |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emma-Lise BULOT Awaiting payment
|
ANTONY TKD | France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kelya DE SOUSA Awaiting payment
|
ANTONY TKD | France |
2 | Evin OMAR Awaiting payment
|
Taekwondo Club Papendrecht | Netherlands, The |
3 | layla BOULAJHAF Awaiting payment
|
Praeventio | Belgium |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NIELLE VROEGH Awaiting payment
|
Taekwondo KoryoSports (NL) | Netherlands, The |
Cadetten B
Cadetten B Heren
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kasper BECKERS Awaiting payment
|
Keumgang Houthalen-Oost | Belgium |
2 | Ensar KEçECI Awaiting payment
|
Keumgang Houthalen-Oost | Belgium |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mohammed ALI |
Taekwondo Rosmalen | Netherlands, The |
2 | Arda ASLAN |
Taekwondo Rosmalen | Netherlands, The |
3 | Eren ASLAN |
Taekwondo Rosmalen | Netherlands, The |
4 | Silas DEHNERT Awaiting payment
|
Keumgang Houthalen-Oost | Belgium |
5 | Jiyan BOZAN Awaiting payment
|
Keumgang Houthalen-Oost | Belgium |
6 | Sven VAN DAALEN Awaiting payment
|
BDF Taekwondo | Netherlands, The |
7 | Dex METHORST Awaiting payment
|
Sidokwan | Netherlands, The |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kyann KAZEMI Awaiting payment
|
KTA Groningen | Netherlands, The |
2 | Milan DE WITT Awaiting payment
|
Taekwondo School Henk Meijer | Netherlands, The |
3 | Jesse KLOK Awaiting payment
|
Top Taekwondo Eemland | Netherlands, The |
4 | Jai GANESH Awaiting payment
|
Taekwondo Apuro | Netherlands, The |
5 | Vik EXELMANS Awaiting payment
|
Keumgang Houthalen-Oost | Belgium |
6 | Dries MOMBERS Awaiting payment
|
Taekwondo Academy Pyong Won vzw | Belgium |
7 | Jens POUWER Awaiting payment
|
Sidokwan | Netherlands, The |
8 | Monsif BOUKHARI Awaiting payment
|
Martial Arts Rotterdam | Netherlands, The |
9 | Roham AMIRI Awaiting payment
|
Taekwondo School Henk Meijer | Netherlands, The |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Roan SAHETAPY Awaiting payment
|
Taekwondo School Henk Meijer | Netherlands, The |
2 | Rik VERBAANDERT Awaiting payment
|
Taekwondo KoryoSports (NL) | Netherlands, The |
3 | Elohim Daniel LOEMBA GABY Awaiting payment
|
Lion’s Taekwondo academy | Belgium |
4 | Mohamed Amin EL ATMANI Awaiting payment
|
Martial Arts Rotterdam | Netherlands, The |
5 | Kato KHO Awaiting payment
|
Martial Arts Rotterdam | Netherlands, The |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lionel VAN ELCK |
Taekwondo Rosmalen | Netherlands, The |
2 | Lenn MARS Awaiting payment
|
Sidokwan | Netherlands, The |
3 | Nikolay KNIESMEIJER Awaiting payment
|
Taekwondo Academy Almere | Netherlands, The |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexander JANSSEN Awaiting payment
|
Keumgang Houthalen-Oost | Belgium |
2 | Otis MULDER Awaiting payment
|
Martial Arts Rotterdam | Netherlands, The |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Navanyo WEGGERS Awaiting payment
|
Taekwondo School Henk Meijer | Netherlands, The |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Efthymios AITIDIS Awaiting payment
|
Seongong | Netherlands, The |
Cadetten B Dames
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gauri KARTHIKA Awaiting payment
|
Taekwondo Academy Almere | Netherlands, The |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sara TALHAOUI Awaiting payment
|
Taekwon Utrecht | Netherlands, The |
2 | Zohra RABEAI Awaiting payment
|
Martial Arts Rotterdam | Netherlands, The |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sanaa BOURGHES Awaiting payment
|
ANTONY TKD | France |
2 | Nina DONA Awaiting payment
|
Taekwondo Club Papendrecht | Netherlands, The |
3 | Sofiya KIM Awaiting payment
|
Keumgang Houthalen-Oost | Belgium |
4 | Romaissa BOUISENGAREN Awaiting payment
|
Taekwondo Eindhoven | Netherlands, The |
5 | Sienna SIAHAIJJA Awaiting payment
|
Sidokwan | Netherlands, The |
6 | Yaelle VAN NIEL Awaiting payment
|
Martial Arts Rotterdam | Netherlands, The |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Yelina DE GROEF Awaiting payment
|
Lion’s Taekwondo academy | Belgium |
2 | Charissa KRIKKEN Awaiting payment
|
Sidokwan | Netherlands, The |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Isa COENEN Awaiting payment
|
Sidokwan | Netherlands, The |
2 | Arlinda SHEHU |
Hwarang Maaseik | Belgium |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Romaysa BAKHTALI Awaiting payment
|
Martial Arts Rotterdam | Netherlands, The |
Cadetten C
Cadetten C Heren
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fuad ALABI Awaiting payment
|
HwaRang Dragon Taekwondo | Netherlands, The |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilkay ILERI Awaiting payment
|
Seongong | Netherlands, The |
2 | Ibrahim CHARRADI Awaiting payment
|
Taekwondo Amersfoort | Netherlands, The |
3 | Naël EL ADOULI Awaiting payment
|
Taekwondo Academy Almere | Netherlands, The |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Thijs GREIJDANUS Awaiting payment
|
Taekwondo School Henk Meijer | Netherlands, The |
2 | Colin VAN DER MEYDEN Awaiting payment
|
Taekwondo KoryoSports (NL) | Netherlands, The |
3 | Jowi BUWALDA Awaiting payment
|
Taekwondo Club Papendrecht | Netherlands, The |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hamza EMIRDOGAN Awaiting payment
|
Taekwondo Amersfoort | Netherlands, The |
2 | Thijs WIJNGAART, VAN DEN Awaiting payment
|
Taekwondo Apuro | Netherlands, The |
3 | Jabir EL HOUJ Awaiting payment
|
Taekwondo KYORUGI Antwerpen | Belgium |
4 | Jouke PRICKER Awaiting payment
|
Sidokwan | Netherlands, The |
5 | Rudra RAMSANJHAL Awaiting payment
|
Taekwondo Academy Almere | Netherlands, The |
6 | Lars DUISTER Awaiting payment
|
Taekwondoschool van Esch | Netherlands, The |
7 | Adam BENASKAR Awaiting payment
|
Flevokick | Netherlands, The |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Yassir AL HOUJ ABDELOUI Awaiting payment
|
Taekwondo KYORUGI Antwerpen | Belgium |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ayoub HADI Awaiting payment
|
Taekwondo KYORUGI Antwerpen | Belgium |
2 | Waïl ABDELOUARETH Awaiting payment
|
Lion’s Taekwondo academy | Belgium |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Soufian MEKHCHANE Awaiting payment
|
HwaRang Dragon Taekwondo | Netherlands, The |
2 | Noham ABDELOUARETH Awaiting payment
|
Lion’s Taekwondo academy | Belgium |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dewish BIRTANTIE Awaiting payment
|
Taekwondo Apuro | Netherlands, The |
2 | Aryan RAMSANJHAL Awaiting payment
|
Taekwondo Academy Almere | Netherlands, The |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jason DOLL Awaiting payment
|
Taekwondoschool van Esch | Netherlands, The |
Cadetten C Dames
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ivy VAN KESSEL Awaiting payment
|
Taekwondo Eindhoven | Netherlands, The |
2 | Fatema AL AUMIR Awaiting payment
|
Taekwondo Academy Almere | Netherlands, The |
3 | Lynn KAMMEN, VAN DER Awaiting payment
|
Taekwondoschool van Esch | Netherlands, The |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dina AAZANE Awaiting payment
|
Taekwondo Amersfoort | Netherlands, The |
2 | Meral SAEB |
Hwarang Maaseik | Belgium |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nasrin AHMED Awaiting payment
|
Taekwondo Amersfoort | Netherlands, The |
2 | Haniefa KADAOUI Awaiting payment
|
Taekwon Utrecht | Netherlands, The |
3 | Yuna REYNDERS Awaiting payment
|
Taekwondo Academy Pyong Won vzw | Belgium |
4 | Walaaya EL JAFOUFI Awaiting payment
|
Taekwondo Academy Almere | Netherlands, The |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Meryem ORFE Awaiting payment
|
HwaRang Dragon Taekwondo | Netherlands, The |
2 | Nisa TIGHADOUIN Awaiting payment
|
Taekwondo Amersfoort | Netherlands, The |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lina EL BOUTAKMANTI Awaiting payment
|
Taekwondo Amersfoort | Netherlands, The |
2 | Victoria SAHULEKA Awaiting payment
|
Taekwondoschool van Esch | Netherlands, The |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Milana DE CROON Awaiting payment
|
Taekwondo School Henk Meijer | Netherlands, The |
2 | Oumnia DRIESEN Awaiting payment
|
Taekwondo Academy Pyong Won vzw | Belgium |
3 | Maysa AIT EL CADI |
Hwarang Maaseik | Belgium |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Yara GALLE |
Taekwondo Rosmalen | Netherlands, The |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Norchene SOLTANI |
Hwarang Maaseik | Belgium |
Junioren
Junioren A
Junioren A Heren
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Armaan DUBAR Awaiting payment
|
Seongong | Netherlands, The |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Matthieu BULOT Awaiting payment
|
ANTONY TKD | France |
2 | Tyrone KENENS Awaiting payment
|
Keumgang Houthalen-Oost | Belgium |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mert MERMER Awaiting payment
|
Keumgang Houthalen-Oost | Belgium |
2 | Ismael DE LIMA Awaiting payment
|
Sidokwan | Netherlands, The |
3 | Dylan TEUNISSEN Awaiting payment
|
Taekwondoschool van Esch | Netherlands, The |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Wahe MOERADGANIAN Awaiting payment
|
Taekwondo KoryoSports (NL) | Netherlands, The |
2 | Houssam REDA Awaiting payment
|
Taekwondo Apuro | Netherlands, The |
3 | Aywen YUEN Awaiting payment
|
Taekwondo Eindhoven | Netherlands, The |
4 | Djayden ZUIDEMA Awaiting payment
|
Sidokwan | Netherlands, The |
5 | Jurre MARS Awaiting payment
|
Sidokwan | Netherlands, The |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Vladimiros KIRSANIDIS Awaiting payment
|
Seongong | Netherlands, The |
2 | Siddarth KUMAR Awaiting payment
|
Seongong | Netherlands, The |
3 | Moustafa SANHAJI Awaiting payment
|
Taekwon Utrecht | Netherlands, The |
4 | Ehsan MOZAFARI Awaiting payment
|
Taekwondo Club Papendrecht | Netherlands, The |
5 | Max PAUL Awaiting payment
|
KSG OH-DO-KWAN e.V. | Germany |
6 | Tristan ANDRIES |
Jong Saeng | Belgium |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lasse REIGERSBERG Awaiting payment
|
KTA Groningen | Netherlands, The |
2 | Hicham SANHAJI Awaiting payment
|
Taekwon Utrecht | Netherlands, The |
3 | Miguel MOLENAAR Awaiting payment
|
Sidokwan | Netherlands, The |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Angel KIRIMOV Awaiting payment
|
Seongong | Netherlands, The |
2 | Semuel YEW Awaiting payment
|
Taekwondo School Henk Meijer | Netherlands, The |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jay KUNNEKES Awaiting payment
|
KTA Groningen | Netherlands, The |
2 | Ayman BARRY Awaiting payment
|
ANTONY TKD | France |
3 | Hasan KARA Awaiting payment
|
Taekwondo KYORUGI Antwerpen | Belgium |
Junioren A Dames
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cherlynn NGUYEN Awaiting payment
|
Taekwondo Academy Almere | Netherlands, The |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Xavienna BELGRAEF Awaiting payment
|
HwaRang Dragon Taekwondo | Netherlands, The |
2 | Ninthe ROOZENDAAL Awaiting payment
|
Top Taekwondo Eemland | Netherlands, The |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sayine KRIM Awaiting payment
|
ANTONY TKD | France |
2 | Merve ARAS Awaiting payment
|
Taekwondo KYORUGI Antwerpen | Belgium |
3 | Aysu COLAK Awaiting payment
|
Keumgang Houthalen-Oost | Belgium |
4 | Sophia KOOTER Awaiting payment
|
Taekwondo Academy Almere | Netherlands, The |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Marwa BOUYAHIA Awaiting payment
|
HwaRang Dragon Taekwondo | Netherlands, The |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Iris DE RIDDER Awaiting payment
|
KTA Groningen | Netherlands, The |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniëlla OOST Awaiting payment
|
Taekwondo Amersfoort | Netherlands, The |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Eva KEESOM Awaiting payment
|
HwaRang Dragon Taekwondo | Netherlands, The |
2 | Caitlin BOER, DE Awaiting payment
|
Taekwondo Apuro | Netherlands, The |
3 | Amira JAMAI Awaiting payment
|
Taekwondo KYORUGI Antwerpen | Belgium |
4 | Noeëlla VAN DAMS Awaiting payment
|
Taekwondo Academy Almere | Netherlands, The |
Junioren B
Junioren B Heren
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ahmed ALOUACHE Awaiting payment
|
ANTONY TKD | France |
2 | Riley VAN DELFT Awaiting payment
|
Taekwondoschool van Esch | Netherlands, The |
3 | Ardian SADIKU |
Hwarang Maaseik | Belgium |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Daan HENDRIKS |
Taekwondo Rosmalen | Netherlands, The |
2 | Aaron OOST Awaiting payment
|
Taekwondo Amersfoort | Netherlands, The |
3 | Mohamed Rayan AYNLOUALID Awaiting payment
|
Taekwon Utrecht | Netherlands, The |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Yanisse BEN SAïD Awaiting payment
|
Lion’s Taekwondo academy | Belgium |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Najeeb DINMAHOMED Awaiting payment
|
Seongong | Netherlands, The |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Médine ALIOUAT Awaiting payment
|
ANTONY TKD | France |
Junioren B Dames
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Feline ROOZENDAAL Awaiting payment
|
Top Taekwondo Eemland | Netherlands, The |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Aasiyaa SULTAN Awaiting payment
|
Taekwon Utrecht | Netherlands, The |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleyna SELCUK Awaiting payment
|
Keumgang Houthalen-Oost | Belgium |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bahia TALHAOUI Awaiting payment
|
Taekwon Utrecht | Netherlands, The |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alina KADDOURI Awaiting payment
|
Taekwon Utrecht | Netherlands, The |
2 | Lotus NOOTEN Awaiting payment
|
BDF Taekwondo | Netherlands, The |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilva HOWARD Awaiting payment
|
Taekwondo School Henk Meijer | Netherlands, The |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Aya JOUL Awaiting payment
|
Taekwondo Academy Pyong Won vzw | Belgium |
Junioren C
Junioren C Heren
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ayman AMACHAYBOU Awaiting payment
|
Taekwondo KYORUGI Antwerpen | Belgium |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sam VERBEEK Awaiting payment
|
Taekwondo Apuro | Netherlands, The |
2 | Tijn VAN DER STEENHOVEN Awaiting payment
|
Taekwondo Eindhoven | Netherlands, The |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rafik ABERKANE Awaiting payment
|
HwaRang Dragon Taekwondo | Netherlands, The |
2 | Sebastian MACHT Awaiting payment
|
Taekwondo KoryoSports (NL) | Netherlands, The |
3 | Haddouti AYMAN Awaiting payment
|
Taekwondo KYORUGI Antwerpen | Belgium |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mesut DEVECI Awaiting payment
|
Taekwondo Amersfoort | Netherlands, The |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Arsenii CHESHCHEVYI Awaiting payment
|
Taekwon Utrecht | Netherlands, The |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rayan KADDOURI Awaiting payment
|
Taekwondoschool van Esch | Netherlands, The |
Junioren C Dames
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dunya AHMEDI, Awaiting payment
|
HwaRang Dragon Taekwondo | Netherlands, The |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mairanna EL ADDOUTI Awaiting payment
|
Taekwondo KYORUGI Antwerpen | Belgium |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mila HERMANS |
Taekwondo Rosmalen | Netherlands, The |
2 | Zelal ARAS Awaiting payment
|
Taekwondo KYORUGI Antwerpen | Belgium |
3 | Amira AL AUMIR Awaiting payment
|
Taekwondo Academy Almere | Netherlands, The |
Senioren
Senioren A
Senioren A Heren
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Robin VAN DEN BERG Awaiting payment
|
Sidokwan | Netherlands, The |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Milan MOLLE Awaiting payment
|
Top Taekwondo Eemland | Netherlands, The |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tolga BILICAN Awaiting payment
|
Taekwondo KYORUGI Antwerpen | Belgium |
2 | Abdullah AKGUL Awaiting payment
|
Taekyon-Haarlem | Netherlands, The |
3 | Jamal ARNHEM Awaiting payment
|
Seongong | Netherlands, The |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kasım Doğan GüR |
ATILIM 1984 SK | Turkey |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | David MURESAN Awaiting payment
|
KTA Groningen | Netherlands, The |
2 | Moussa AALIOUI Awaiting payment
|
ANTONY TKD | France |
3 | Regillo JIE-TIEN-JAUW Awaiting payment
|
Taekyon-Haarlem | Netherlands, The |
4 | Sjoerd VAN DER MEER Awaiting payment
|
Taekwondo Academy Almere | Netherlands, The |
5 | Syed Zahir SHAH Awaiting payment
|
Kyunghee Taekwondo Academy | Pakistan |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tayssir ARRASSEN Awaiting payment
|
KTA Groningen | Netherlands, The |
2 | Jeffrey DIJK Awaiting payment
|
KTA Groningen | Netherlands, The |
3 | Olav REIGERSBERG Awaiting payment
|
KTA Groningen | Netherlands, The |
4 | Karim AL HISNAWI Awaiting payment
|
Top Taekwondo Eemland | Netherlands, The |
5 | Muhammet Celal AKGUL Awaiting payment
|
Taekyon-Haarlem | Netherlands, The |
6 | Adam ECHANT Awaiting payment
|
Martial Arts Rotterdam | Netherlands, The |
7 | Syed Zaheer SHAH Awaiting payment
|
Kyunghee Taekwondo Academy | Pakistan |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Latif HASSANZADA Awaiting payment
|
Taekwondo IJselland | Netherlands, The |
2 | Jermaine JANSSEN Awaiting payment
|
KTA Groningen | Netherlands, The |
3 | Maurice HOF Awaiting payment
|
Sidokwan | Netherlands, The |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Brian PRENT Awaiting payment
|
Sidokwan | Netherlands, The |
2 | Kevin PRENT Awaiting payment
|
Sidokwan | Netherlands, The |
Senioren A Dames
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sarah UZUN Awaiting payment
|
Taekwondo Amersfoort | Netherlands, The |
2 | Cherlynn NGUYEN Awaiting payment
|
Taekwondo Academy Almere | Netherlands, The |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Firdaous BOUISENGAREN Awaiting payment
|
Taekwondo Eindhoven | Netherlands, The |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mira KIM Awaiting payment
|
KTA Groningen | Netherlands, The |
2 | Sayine KRIM Awaiting payment
|
ANTONY TKD | France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Yasmina SLIMANI Awaiting payment
|
Taekwondo KYORUGI Antwerpen | Belgium |
2 | Mara VAN LAARHOVEN Awaiting payment
|
Taekwondo Eindhoven | Netherlands, The |
3 | Lieke HELING Awaiting payment
|
Sidokwan | Netherlands, The |
4 | Priscilla VAN DIJK Awaiting payment
|
Taekwondoschool van Esch | Netherlands, The |
5 | yousra BOULAJHAF Awaiting payment
|
Praeventio | Belgium |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Edina MURESAN Awaiting payment
|
KTA Groningen | Netherlands, The |
2 | Daphne STAMOU Awaiting payment
|
Taekwondo Amersfoort | Netherlands, The |
3 | Shanti RUSKA Awaiting payment
|
Top Taekwondo Eemland | Netherlands, The |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Indi ROZEMA Awaiting payment
|
Taekwondo School Henk Meijer | Netherlands, The |
2 | Amy MINK Awaiting payment
|
Top Taekwondo Eemland | Netherlands, The |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Samuela DE BOER Awaiting payment
|
KTA Groningen | Netherlands, The |
2 | Aiden LOMMERS Awaiting payment
|
Taekwondoschool van Esch | Netherlands, The |
Senioren B
Senioren B Heren
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Marijn MIK Awaiting payment
|
KTA Groningen | Netherlands, The |
2 | Kevin GOUW, DE Awaiting payment
|
Taekwondoschool van Esch | Netherlands, The |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kevin NGUYEN Awaiting payment
|
V.A.S. Arashi | Netherlands, The |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mohammed EL KHALFIOUI Awaiting payment
|
HwaRang Dragon Taekwondo | Netherlands, The |
2 | Victor RES Awaiting payment
|
HwaRang Dragon Taekwondo | Netherlands, The |
3 | Tim YEUNG Awaiting payment
|
V.A.S. Arashi | Netherlands, The |
4 | Gianni RAMAEKERS Awaiting payment
|
Lion’s Taekwondo academy | Belgium |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rayan BEN SAïD Awaiting payment
|
Lion’s Taekwondo academy | Belgium |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Malcolm CONNER Awaiting payment
|
Taekwondo Eindhoven | Netherlands, The |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Justin KUYS Awaiting payment
|
Taekwondoschool van Esch | Netherlands, The |
Senioren C
Senioren C Heren
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kevin ROOIJ, VAN Awaiting payment
|
Taekwondoschool van Esch | Netherlands, The |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mike VERPLOEGH Awaiting payment
|
Top Taekwondo Eemland | Netherlands, The |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lukasz GEBURA |
Chung Moo Aarhus | Denmark |
Senioren C Dames
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maaike BOERMA Awaiting payment
|
Taekwondo Amersfoort | Netherlands, The |