Individual
Individual Dan / Poom
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Andreas Satria Putra TOBING Awaiting payment
|
Tobing Taekwondo Fighter | Indonesia |
2 | José Santiago GONZáLEZ GONZáLEZ Awaiting payment
|
ACADEMIA PYEONGSAENG | Mexico |
3 | Nestor Tadeo GONZáLEZ VELáZQUEZ Awaiting payment
|
ACADEMIA PYEONGSAENG | Mexico |
4 | Conner JAYSON Awaiting payment
|
King Tiger Taekwondo | United States |
5 | Shiva PALLAPA |
5rings Taekwondo | Canada |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Geremiah Mangaraja Agustian TOBING Awaiting payment
|
Tobing Taekwondo Fighter | Indonesia |
2 | Shayne ROBINSON Awaiting payment
|
King Tiger Taekwondo | United States |
3 | Nathaniel TSO |
Zion Taekwondo | Canada |
4 | Abderahmen MEDINI Awaiting payment
|
Ajyal Sousse Tunisia | Tunisia |
5 | Hugo HJARSø |
Gangnam Sportstaekwondo Denmark | Denmark |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ylva WIDERBERG |
PTE Sweden | Sweden |
2 | Rachel HING |
Team Cascadia | Canada |
3 | Ashley LAI |
Zion Taekwondo | Canada |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Leo GOLOVKINS |
HANSU Riga | Latvia |
2 | David AGREST |
PTE Sweden | Sweden |
3 | Caleb SHEEHAN Awaiting payment
|
King Tiger Taekwondo | United States |
4 | Dansh MUSTAFA Awaiting payment
|
Xanay taekwondo slemani | Iraq |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Vasiliki-Ioulia GRIGORIADOU |
A.C. CHAIDARIOU | Greece |
2 | Бегимай Коджомуратова Awaiting payment
|
BISPORT TAEKWONDO TEAM | Kyrgyzstan |
3 | Ellen ECKERSTRöM |
PTE Sweden | Sweden |
4 | Gabriella WERNEKER |
PTE Sweden | Sweden |
5 | Gwendauly NICLIN Awaiting payment
|
Tampon taekwondo dojang Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
6 | Luna HJORTH |
Gangnam Sportstaekwondo Denmark | Denmark |
7 | Maëva CHOBAUT-DOHR |
IL GI DOJANG VALLÉE DE L'ARVE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
8 | Vivien HOFMANN Awaiting payment
|
Budo Schule Wiesbaden | Germany |
9 | ELENI PLAITI |
ANDROGEOS CLUB | Greece |
10 | FOTEINI APOSTOLAKI |
ANDROGEOS CLUB | Greece |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Thakur Sangram SINGH Awaiting payment
|
Shahjahanpur Taekwondo | India |
2 | Nkosinathi MTHEMBU Awaiting payment
|
SWAZI TIGERS ACADEMY | Swaziland |
3 | Folke RUDH SJöHOLM |
PTE Sweden | Sweden |
4 | Matthew COSENTINE Awaiting payment
|
King Tiger Taekwondo | United States |
5 | Marcus HENDRICKS Awaiting payment
|
King Tiger Taekwondo | United States |
6 | Mads PEDERSEN |
Slagelse City Taekwondo Klub | Denmark |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Laura FOELL Awaiting payment
|
MapleLeigh Taekwondo | Canada |
2 | Embla Gjerde SVIGGUM |
SIL Taekwondo | Norway |
3 | Alicia BRäNNBACK |
PTE Sweden | Sweden |
4 | Azul NORIEGA Awaiting payment
|
Azul | Mexico |
5 | Candice NICLIN Awaiting payment
|
Tampon taekwondo dojang Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
6 | Linda RäKKöLäINEN |
Hipko | Finland |
7 | Sophie FLURI Awaiting payment
|
Taekwondo Bern | Switzerland |
8 | Alessandra SERRANO SAENZ |
Dojang Kwan Yin | Mexico |
9 | Alexa LáSZLó Awaiting payment
|
Hungarian Poomsae Team | Hungary |
10 | Natasya HENDRICKS Awaiting payment
|
King Tiger Taekwondo | United States |
11 | Eva SANDERSEN |
Gangnam Sportstaekwondo Denmark | Denmark |
12 | STEFANIA ELISSAVET PANAGIOTIDI |
Pagratios A.C | Greece |
13 | Stamatina-Maria KEFALOU Awaiting payment
|
Pagratios AC | Greece |
14 | Alberte HJARSø |
Gangnam Sportstaekwondo Denmark | Denmark |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Paul TAISNE Awaiting payment
|
WOORI TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Ali Jassim DARWEESH |
Safa Club | Saudi Arabia |
3 | Aqeel YASSEIN Awaiting payment
|
SAKURA TEAM | Saudi Arabia |
4 | Aaron LEITH Awaiting payment
|
Harrogate KTA | United Kingdom |
5 | Nicolas ROMERO Awaiting payment
|
ASS CAEN TAEKWONDO ACADEMIE | France |
6 | Corey PAYNE |
Bluewave | United Kingdom |
7 | DAVID MERINO FLORES Awaiting payment
|
AKMA MARTIAL ARTS | Mexico |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hélène LOR Awaiting payment
|
WOORI TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | ASSIA JAYED Awaiting payment
|
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE CHABAB TETOUAN | Morocco |
3 | Angelika BUSSMANN |
PSV-Eichstaett | Germany |
4 | Beatriz Karina BELICENA Awaiting payment
|
Mykicks Taekwondo Center | United States |
5 | Michelle CALUAG Awaiting payment
|
Crosskick Taekwondo | United States |
6 | Delphine SANTINI Awaiting payment
|
SHO BU KAI DE NANCY Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
7 | Coleen REILLY |
Bluewave | United Kingdom |
8 | Eptisseme BEHRAOUI Awaiting payment
|
BHR TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
9 | Jenniffer BAEZ GARCIA Awaiting payment
|
Aruba Taekwondo Association | Aruba |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | David NAUTA Awaiting payment
|
Chonkwon | Netherlands, The |
2 | Ridwan TOBING Awaiting payment
|
Tobing Taekwondo Fighter | Indonesia |
3 | Gilbert JAMENA Awaiting payment
|
Mykicks Taekwondo Center | United States |
4 | Kambiz R.ALI Awaiting payment
|
Harrogate KTA | United Kingdom |
5 | Amer ALI |
Borgen IL - Kløfta | Norway |
6 | Alain TOPUZOGLU Awaiting payment
|
BHR TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
7 | Anders LöFBERG |
KamZa Taekwondo | Sweden |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nilsa MONTSERRAT GUZMAN Awaiting payment
|
Somos Poomsae Venezuela | Venezuela, Bolivarian Republic of |
2 | Elodie GALLO |
ASS. VILLABEENNE DE TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Carina HARLOFF |
TG Hanse | Germany |
4 | Marina CONTE Awaiting payment
|
King Tiger Taekwondo | United States |
5 | Belinda LEE |
Melbourne Taekwondo Centre | Australia |
6 | Teresa SEMMUNEGUS |
USA | United States |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Leonhard HANAWITSCH |
TV Garmisch 1868 e.V. | Germany |
2 | Michael BUSSMANN |
PSV-Eichstaett | Germany |
3 | Naoufel KOUSSANI Awaiting payment
|
Fighter Taekwondo Academy | Canada |
4 | HUGO NUÑEZ Awaiting payment
|
INSTITUTOS CARDENAS | Mexico |
5 | Fabien DENDRAEL |
TAEKWONDO SPORT VILLAGES Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
6 | Søren VOETMANN |
Hwarang Taekwondo Herlev | Denmark |
7 | Jürgen KOHLER Awaiting payment
|
TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld | Germany |
8 | Gábor TAKáCS Awaiting payment
|
Hungarian Poomsae Team | Hungary |
9 | Maciej KOWALAK Awaiting payment
|
Sucholeskie Stowarzyszenie Taekwondo Instytut Masters | Poland |
10 | Robert BECKWITH Awaiting payment
|
King Tiger Taekwondo | United States |
11 | timothy TEMPLETON |
Templeton | United States |
12 | Dimitris KALTSAS |
Pagratios AC | Greece |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Joyce STIVALA |
Koryo Australia | Australia |
2 | Maribel PUENTES Awaiting payment
|
Somos Poomsae Venezuela | Venezuela, Bolivarian Republic of |
3 | Claudine SOUSSAN-RABETTE |
USCORG TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Suzanne CLOWERS Awaiting payment
|
King Tiger Taekwondo | United States |
5 | Jen GOULD Awaiting payment
|
King Tiger Taekwondo | United States |
6 | Marina GALICHET |
ASBTP Ligue PACA
|
France |
7 | Barbara SCHMITT Awaiting payment
|
TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld | Germany |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dieter SCHöPS |
SV Bayer Wuppertal Nordrhein-Westfälische Taekwondo Union e.V.
|
Germany |
2 | Jørn Christian ANDERSEN |
Hwarang Taekwondo Herlev | Denmark |
3 | El fahassi ABDESSLEM |
OLYMPIQUE VAISONNAIS DE TAEKWONDO | France |
4 | Gerry REILLY |
Bluewave | United Kingdom |
5 | Jorge Angel ARANA FLORES Awaiting payment
|
Guerrero Dragón | Bolivia, Plurinational State of |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Peter JOHNSON |
ETS Taekwondo Stoke | United Kingdom |
2 | Luiz BASILE Awaiting payment
|
OHS taekwondo | United States |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MIREILLE AUNAC |
USCORG TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Andrea Mercedes RIEGEL |
TKD Hambrücken | Germany |
3 | Christine HISLOP |
Arizona Pride Taekwondo | United States |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Erica LINTHORST |
Erica Linthorst | United States |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Russell WOOD |
Koryo Australia | Australia |
Individual K1
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mason BODICK |
Team Cascadia | Canada |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ASHLEY DAYANNE NUÑEZ Awaiting payment
|
INSTITUTOS CARDENAS | Mexico |
2 | Elise SHEEHAN Awaiting payment
|
King Tiger Taekwondo | United States |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kaily PIAO |
AMC HERAULT Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
2 | Ethan SHEEHAN Awaiting payment
|
King Tiger Taekwondo | United States |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Josephine SCHLUETER Awaiting payment
|
King Tiger Taekwondo | United States |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tim HEISTERS |
VfL Kamen Taekwondo | Germany |
2 | Ben ZELIZNEY |
Team Cascadia | Canada |
3 | nathakorn NINPIEM Awaiting payment
|
Angthong sport school | Thailand |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maria OLSEN |
Hwarang Taekwondo Herlev | Denmark |
2 | Lily WATTS |
Team Cascadia | Canada |
3 | Matilda SCHLUETER Awaiting payment
|
King Tiger Taekwondo | United States |
4 | MaryRose CASTRO Awaiting payment
|
King Tiger Taekwondo | United States |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Бегимай Коджомуратова Awaiting payment
|
BISPORT TAEKWONDO TEAM | Kyrgyzstan |
2 | Naja NANCKE |
Skanderborg Moo Sa Taekwondo klub | Denmark |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jhana MOLINA |
Gangnam Sportstaekwondo Denmark | Denmark |
2 | Heather WOODMAN |
Leon Taekwondo Academy | United Kingdom |
3 | Aurelia SUSKA Awaiting payment
|
Taekwondo Bern | Switzerland |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Joshua WOO |
Five Rings TKD - Waterloo | Canada |
2 | Manu PALLAPA |
5rings Taekwondo | Canada |
3 | Neil LARRETT Awaiting payment
|
GroupEx TKD | United Kingdom |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mariana VELáZQUEZ AGUILAR Awaiting payment
|
ACADEMIA PYEONGSAENG | Mexico |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | David FLANDERS |
Bluewave | United Kingdom |
Individual K2
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Marian DOMINGUEZ Awaiting payment
|
Fenix Cartaekwondo | Venezuela, Bolivarian Republic of |
2 | Matilda DAVIS Awaiting payment
|
Harrogate KTA | United Kingdom |
3 | LAEL KIM |
Team Cascadia | Canada |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Vincent VECCHIOLI Awaiting payment
|
CENTRE TAEKWONDO BASTIA Ligue Corse
|
France |
2 | Jan ŁUNIEWICZ Awaiting payment
|
Sucholeskie Stowarzyszenie Taekwondo Instytut Masters | Poland |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Michelle MöBIUS |
1. TC Burgstädt | Germany |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Yuuka FUSHIMI |
Linx | Japan |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Michah LEW |
ERic Lie's taekwondo | Suriname |
Individual K3
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Niels KRONBERG |
Team Cascadia | Canada |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rera KAWAHARA |
Himeji Taekwondo Club | Japan |
2 | Sae HARADA |
Himeji Taekwondo Club | Japan |
3 | Sara ONISHI |
Himeji Taekwondo Club | Japan |
4 | Mei MATSUSHITA |
Himeji Taekwondo Club | Japan |
5 | Juliette SALVADOR |
YONG-GI TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Laina WISSELL |
Cascadia Martial Arts | Canada |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Eva AMOUGOU ONDOA Awaiting payment
|
YONG-GI TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | Alexis TOWES |
Cascadia Martial Arts | Canada |
3 | Laura BINNS Awaiting payment
|
Harrogate KTA | United Kingdom |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Petro PETROVSKI |
Slagelse City Taekwondo Klub | Denmark |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Regitze Mandrup JøRGENSEN |
Slagelse City Taekwondo Klub | Denmark |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Erika MATSUMURA |
Linx | Japan |
2 | Anna PETROVSKA |
Slagelse City Taekwondo Klub | Denmark |
3 | Selena TEJI Awaiting payment
|
Harrogate KTA | United Kingdom |
4 | Nathalie GONCALVES LöVLIEN |
KamZa Taekwondo | Sweden |
Pair
Pair Dan / Poom
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Abderahmen MEDINI Awaiting payment
|
Ajyal Sousse Tunisia | Tunisia |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cem BAYKAN Kiara BIRKHAHN |
VfL Kamen Taekwondo | Germany |
2 | Muhammad Rafi Akbar Darmantio UTOMO Chamelia Tsany SEPTIHANDARI Awaiting payment
|
State University of Surabaya | Indonesia |
3 | Caitlin DELAURIER Ashlyn HEATH |
kim’s pair | Canada |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hélène LOR Paul TAISNE Awaiting payment
|
WOORI TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Angelika BUSSMANN Michael BUSSMANN |
PSV-Eichstaett | Germany |
3 | Gerry REILLY Coleen REILLY |
Bluewave | United Kingdom |
4 | Alain TOPUZOGLU Eptisseme BEHRAOUI Awaiting payment
|
BHR TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
Pair K1
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ben ZELIZNEY |
Team Cascadia | Canada |
Pair K2
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elias_ RAHMAN Amelia RAHMAN |
Gangnam Sportstaekwondo Denmark | Denmark |
Team
Team Dan / Poom
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | OLGA ALEXIOU MARIA NIKOLETA KOURETA EFROSINI MARIA MOSCHOU |
ANDROGEOS CLUB | Greece |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cem BAYKAN Aslan KAPLAN Louis THOMASCHEWSKI |
VfL Kamen Taekwondo | Germany |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chrisabel Anatasya MIRADITA Alda Livia NATHANIA Chamelia Tsany SEPTIHANDARI Awaiting payment
|
State University of Surabaya | Indonesia |
2 | Yasmin PATRICILLA Jania Amara Tegarin DAYU Ishma Alfisa M. Awaiting payment
|
State University of Surabaya | Indonesia |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Juan FLORES Aaron LEITH Kambiz R.ALI Awaiting payment
|
Harrogate KTA | United Kingdom |
Para Poomsae
Para Poomsae Dan
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Damon VASTERINK Awaiting payment
|
Koryo Taekwondo Centre Australia | Australia |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Marcel DIRMEIER Awaiting payment
|
Marcel Dirmeier | Germany |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dimitra KOROKIDA |
Satza Martial Arts Club | Greece |
Family Poomsae
Family Poomsae
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ridwan TOBING Geremiah Mangaraja Agustian TOBING Andreas Satria Putra TOBING Awaiting payment
|
Tobing Taekwondo Fighter | Indonesia |
2 | HUGO NUÑEZ ASHLEY DAYANNE NUÑEZ Awaiting payment
|
INSTITUTOS CARDENAS | Mexico |
3 | Бегимай Коджомуратова Awaiting payment
|
BISPORT TAEKWONDO TEAM | Kyrgyzstan |
4 | Angeles Abigail RAMIREZ MARTINEZ Ximena FLORES RAMIREZ Jose Angel FLORES ROSAS Elva Guadalupe FLORES ROSAS Awaiting payment
|
Dojang Kwan Yin | Mexico |
5 | Manu PALLAPA Shiva PALLAPA |
5rings Taekwondo | Canada |
6 | Gerry REILLY Coleen REILLY |
Bluewave | United Kingdom |
7 | Laura FOELL Dee FOELL Vern FOELL Awaiting payment
|
MapleLeigh Taekwondo | Canada |
Freestyle
Freestyle / Individual
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Бегимай Коджомуратова Awaiting payment
|
BISPORT TAEKWONDO TEAM | Kyrgyzstan |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Laura FOELL Awaiting payment
|
MapleLeigh Taekwondo | Canada |
2 | Azul NORIEGA Awaiting payment
|
Azul | Mexico |
3 | Linda RäKKöLäINEN |
Hipko | Finland |
4 | Sophie FLURI Awaiting payment
|
Taekwondo Bern | Switzerland |
Freestyle / Pairs
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Бегимай Коджомуратова Awaiting payment
|
BISPORT TAEKWONDO TEAM | Kyrgyzstan |
Freestyle / Teams
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Бегимай Коджомуратова Awaiting payment
|
BISPORT TAEKWONDO TEAM | Kyrgyzstan |
Beach
Beach Individual
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gabriella WERNEKER |
PTE Sweden | Sweden |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PINAKI NARAYAN MOITRA Awaiting payment
|
CHANGMOOKWAN TAEKWONDO ACADEMY OF INDIA | India |
2 | Rori Romeo KRISWIBOWO Awaiting payment
|
State University of Surabaya | Indonesia |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Laura FOELL Awaiting payment
|
MapleLeigh Taekwondo | Canada |
2 | Embla Gjerde SVIGGUM |
SIL Taekwondo | Norway |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ali Jassim DARWEESH |
Safa Club | Saudi Arabia |
2 | Aqeel YASSEIN Awaiting payment
|
SAKURA TEAM | Saudi Arabia |
3 | Aaron LEITH Awaiting payment
|
Harrogate KTA | United Kingdom |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kambiz R.ALI Awaiting payment
|
Harrogate KTA | United Kingdom |