Benjamins
Benjamins Masculins
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Imran SARR Awaiting payment
|
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
2 | Nathan VARDON |
ASSM TKD Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
3 | SIMON HEMBISE |
ACADEMIE DES ARTS MARTIAUX BRUGUIERES Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | souleymane DIF Awaiting payment
|
LO VENT TKD CLUB VILLENEUVOIS Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | Alexis MOGENOT Awaiting payment
|
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
3 | Beirao-Perez LIAM Awaiting payment
|
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
4 | Léo DEBERGUES |
TAEKWONDO CLUB LEGUEVIN | France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TIZZIANO DAMIEN FABLO Awaiting payment
|
LO VENT TKD CLUB VILLENEUVOIS Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | Wassim ZIANI Awaiting payment
|
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
3 | Seddik BOUCHIKHI Awaiting payment
|
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
4 | HUET THEO |
TKD Fontenilles - l'Isle Jourdain Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
5 | YAZID EL GOUMHI Awaiting payment
|
LO VENT TKD CLUB VILLENEUVOIS Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
6 | LOANN MACHEVIN |
ACADEMIE DES ARTS MARTIAUX BRUGUIERES Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
7 | LORENZO CAPIZZI |
ACADEMIE DES ARTS MARTIAUX BRUGUIERES Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ibrahim GHEZALI Awaiting payment
|
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
2 | SLOAN PERPETE |
TKD Fontenilles - l'Isle Jourdain Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
3 | Antoine JOVER |
ASSM TKD Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
4 | MADIH BEROUAL Awaiting payment
|
LO VENT TKD CLUB VILLENEUVOIS Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PAUL MARTEGOUTTE Awaiting payment
|
OLYMPIC DOJANG LAYRAC Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | VINH NLANDOU |
TKD Fontenilles - l'Isle Jourdain Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
3 | Louis BENSIMON Awaiting payment
|
INSTITUT SPORTIF HAGWON Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NATHAN BRUNET Awaiting payment
|
OLYMPIC DOJANG LAYRAC Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | Layvin GARCIA |
TKD Fontenilles - l'Isle Jourdain Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
Benjamins Féminines
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MAJDOULINE EL BOUZAKRI |
TAEKWONDO VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
2 | Eva Sarah BENETEAU |
TAEKWONDO CLUB LEGUEVIN | France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lilou BIBES BONNAN |
TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION ME KIM (TAMK) Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | Gulhan NURYASIMA Awaiting payment
|
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
3 | Mansouri DINA |
TAEKWONDO SHANDONG Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
4 | Alaia PERPETE |
TKD Fontenilles - l'Isle Jourdain Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
5 | Elia BONNET |
ASSM TKD Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
6 | Louisa OUNISSI |
TAEKWONDO CLUB LEGUEVIN | France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TCHOUATEUN TRACY Awaiting payment
|
LO VENT TKD CLUB VILLENEUVOIS Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FAUSTINE VILLIGIER Awaiting payment
|
OLYMPIC DOJANG LAYRAC Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | Norah EL AOUNI Awaiting payment
|
INSTITUT SPORTIF HAGWON Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
3 | SILYA HADDADI |
ACADEMIE DES ARTS MARTIAUX BRUGUIERES Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
4 | Naïla MOUSSAOUI Awaiting payment
|
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
5 | Castella GIORGIA |
TAEKWONDO SHANDONG Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
6 | Nesayem AOUDJA |
SOUTH WINNERS TAEKWONDO Ligue PACA
|
France |
7 | Salma TANNARI |
Taekwondo Léguevin Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
8 | Salma TANNARI |
TAEKWONDO CLUB LEGUEVIN | France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WISSEL AHCINI |
TAEKWONDO SHANDONG Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
2 | Loeiza MESLEARD |
TAEKWONDO CLUB LEGUEVIN | France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TAHYS GASPAR |
TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION ME KIM (TAMK) Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
Minimes
Minimes Masculins
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Adam YOUSRI Awaiting payment
|
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
2 | Nacer ZIANI Awaiting payment
|
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
3 | Yassine BENYAHIA Awaiting payment
|
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
4 | ABELIN NADAUD BASSUEL |
TAEKWONDO VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
5 | Enzo BRENOT |
TAEKWONDO VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
6 | Isaac BANCO |
TAEKWONDO CLUB LEGUEVIN | France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Adam COLIN Awaiting payment
|
OLYMPIC DOJANG LAYRAC Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | Sergent ESTEBAN |
TAEKWONDO SHANDONG Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
3 | Naoki BELLIRIDE |
TAEKWONDO VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
4 | DANY GUILHEM DUCLEON |
TAEKWONDO VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
5 | LEO HUET |
TKD Fontenilles - l'Isle Jourdain Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
6 | ISMAEL KARSOUNE |
ACADEMIE DES ARTS MARTIAUX BRUGUIERES Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
7 | MAJID BEROUAL Awaiting payment
|
LO VENT TKD CLUB VILLENEUVOIS Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MALIK BEROUAL Awaiting payment
|
LO VENT TKD CLUB VILLENEUVOIS Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | RAPHAEL VIEIRA |
TAEKWONDO ALBIGEOIS Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
3 | Naïm BENAMAR Awaiting payment
|
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
4 | MAEL EMPEREUR BUISSON |
TKD Fontenilles - l'Isle Jourdain Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
5 | Adam BEZAIZ Awaiting payment
|
INSTITUT SPORTIF HAGWON Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
6 | MAELANN AUBERT |
ACADEMIE DES ARTS MARTIAUX BRUGUIERES Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
7 | Sayfoulla OUMARKHADJIEV Awaiting payment
|
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Imamsolt BAYMOURADOV Awaiting payment
|
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
2 | KAIS AOUDJA |
SOUTH WINNERS TAEKWONDO Ligue PACA
|
France |
3 | ABDELKADER SADJI |
ACADEMIE DES ARTS MARTIAUX BRUGUIERES Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
4 | Youssef EL KHALDY Awaiting payment
|
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jad TAJ Awaiting payment
|
OLYMPIC DOJANG LAYRAC Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | BOUANANI AYOUB |
SOUTH WINNERS TAEKWONDO Ligue PACA
|
France |
3 | Hugo BEAUMONT-MARCO |
TKD SPIRIT Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
4 | ANAS MALKI |
ACADEMIE DES ARTS MARTIAUX BRUGUIERES Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
5 | YORIC INCERPI-PRICEPUTU |
ST LAURENT TAEKWONDO Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
Minimes Féminines
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LAURENE JACOB |
TKD Fontenilles - l'Isle Jourdain Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
2 | MAYLEEN MACHEVIN |
ACADEMIE DES ARTS MARTIAUX BRUGUIERES Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Eva SANCHEZ |
CLUB TKD LAVERNOSE LACASSE Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
2 | Jenna PHOUTHAKHANTY Awaiting payment
|
OLYMPIC DOJANG LAYRAC Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
3 | Sawssen TLILI Awaiting payment
|
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
4 | JANA EL BOUZAKRI |
TAEKWONDO VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
5 | YNES HADDADI |
ACADEMIE DES ARTS MARTIAUX BRUGUIERES Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LEANDRA BRESSANINI Awaiting payment
|
LO VENT TKD CLUB VILLENEUVOIS Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | Violette JOVER |
ASSM TKD Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
3 | Maylis CASSARD |
ASSM TKD Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
4 | Najoua BOUSBAH |
TKD SPIRIT Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Inaya PHOU Awaiting payment
|
INSTITUT SPORTIF HAGWON Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
Cadets
Cadets Masculins
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ANAKIN QUANG |
TKD Fontenilles - l'Isle Jourdain Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
2 | ANIS ABAIDIA |
TKD Fontenilles - l'Isle Jourdain Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
3 | Leevan ARRON |
ASSM TKD Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
4 | César FEVRIER |
ASSM TKD Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
5 | AURELE SELAM |
TAEKWONDO ALBIGEOIS Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Martial GAUZINS |
CLUB TKD LAVERNOSE LACASSE Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
2 | Imanol MARQUER |
CLUB TKD LAVERNOSE LACASSE Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
3 | Dedeurwaerder EZEQUIEL |
TAEKWONDO SHANDONG Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
4 | Corentin UBERALL MANCEAU Awaiting payment
|
INSTITUT SPORTIF HAGWON Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
5 | MATHIS POURSEL |
ST LAURENT TAEKWONDO Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
6 | Mayven CAUBET |
TAEKWONDO CLUB LEGUEVIN | France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Verdoux MAëL |
TAEKWONDO SHANDONG Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
2 | Aaron LEGER Awaiting payment
|
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
3 | Léandre SENDRAL Awaiting payment
|
INSTITUT SPORTIF HAGWON Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
4 | Billybob MAECKELBERGH |
MULTI-BRANCHES TAEKWONDO Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
5 | TYBO AFONSO |
ST LAURENT TAEKWONDO Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
6 | Adem BENZEKKI Awaiting payment
|
TAEKWONDO CLUB PUJOLAIS Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | OLIVIER ANCEAU |
MURET TAEKWONDO Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
2 | YLAN BE |
MURET TAEKWONDO Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
3 | Ilan BRAHMI PIGERRE |
TAEKWONDO CLUB LEGUEVIN | France |
4 | EOIN CLARKE |
TKD Fontenilles - l'Isle Jourdain Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Yanis BARROIS |
TKD SPIRIT Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
2 | Julien MICHELLE |
CORNEBARRIEU ARTS MARTIAUX Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
3 | Enzo GIUDICE Awaiting payment
|
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
Cadets Féminines
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Vicky BOQUILLON |
TAEKWONDO SHANDONG Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
2 | Chahinez ARBOUJA Awaiting payment
|
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
3 | Cherine BENYAHIA Awaiting payment
|
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
4 | Maram BOUCHIKHI Awaiting payment
|
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
5 | Sofia LARHRISSI Awaiting payment
|
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
6 | RITEJ AMRI |
ACADEMIE DES ARTS MARTIAUX BRUGUIERES Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
7 | Lamia EL GHIATI Awaiting payment
|
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kristen TORCHALA Awaiting payment
|
LO VENT TKD CLUB VILLENEUVOIS Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | FATIMA BENYAHIA Awaiting payment
|
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
3 | ANAËLLE ETRUIN |
TKD Fontenilles - l'Isle Jourdain Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
4 | Laëna DUTOUR Awaiting payment
|
INSTITUT SPORTIF HAGWON Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
5 | MOUNA MALKI |
ACADEMIE DES ARTS MARTIAUX BRUGUIERES Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
6 | ACIL AMRI |
ACADEMIE DES ARTS MARTIAUX BRUGUIERES Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KAYLA CLEMENT Awaiting payment
|
LO VENT TKD CLUB VILLENEUVOIS Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | SELMA AMAR |
TAEKWONDO VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
3 | HANA AKHALOUF |
MURET TAEKWONDO Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
4 | Barrère KATHLEEN |
MULTI-BRANCHES TAEKWONDO Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
5 | ELLINA CREVEL |
ST LAURENT TAEKWONDO Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Candice GIACOMIN |
CLUB TKD LAVERNOSE LACASSE Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
2 | EVA RUSSO |
TAEKWONDO VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
3 | LINDSAY ALIBERT |
TKD Fontenilles - l'Isle Jourdain Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
4 | Anya GALLOIS Awaiting payment
|
TAEKWONDO CLUB PUJOLAIS Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MALLORY DUBERNET |
TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION ME KIM (TAMK) Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | lilou GALAND Awaiting payment
|
LO VENT TKD CLUB VILLENEUVOIS Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MERIEM BENYOUB |
SOUTH WINNERS TAEKWONDO Ligue PACA
|
France |
Juniors
Juniors Masculins
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PAUL ROQUES Awaiting payment
|
LO VENT TKD CLUB VILLENEUVOIS Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | Anas BREHIER Awaiting payment
|
TAEKWONDO SPORT VILLAGES Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
3 | ali MEBDAOUI Awaiting payment
|
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WAHEL DORBANE |
SOUTH WINNERS TAEKWONDO Ligue PACA
|
France |
2 | Valentin GRAS PORTE |
ASSM TKD Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
3 | mohamad BOUTHOUYAK Awaiting payment
|
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
4 | ali MEBDAOUI Awaiting payment
|
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JULES LABIT |
TAEKWONDO FONBEAUZARD Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
2 | Aymeric MOGENOT PARROT Awaiting payment
|
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
3 | HABIB ELHADJ-BELKACEM |
SOUTH WINNERS TAEKWONDO Ligue PACA
|
France |
4 | Ismaël MIELLET |
MULTI-BRANCHES TAEKWONDO Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
5 | Maxime TOULAYROU Awaiting payment
|
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SOFIANE DIF Awaiting payment
|
LO VENT TKD CLUB VILLENEUVOIS Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | NAULET MAXIME |
TAEKWONDO ALBIGEOIS Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
3 | Maxime TOULAYROU Awaiting payment
|
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
4 | alexandre ZUNIGA Awaiting payment
|
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
5 | ADNAN ZAILLEL |
MURET TAEKWONDO Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
6 | Loan SCHWAGER Awaiting payment
|
INSTITUT SPORTIF HAGWON Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
7 | LUCAS BASTARD |
FOYER TKD PRADES LE LEZ Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
8 | Nassim EL KHALDY Awaiting payment
|
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
9 | Thomas SABLIER Awaiting payment
|
TAEKWONDO CLUB PUJOLAIS Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
10 | Antonin LLORENS Awaiting payment
|
TAEKWONDO CLUB PUJOLAIS Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ANGELO CHANTHAVONG |
TAEKWONDO ALBIGEOIS Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
2 | Cameron BELKHEIR Awaiting payment
|
INSTITUT SPORTIF HAGWON Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
3 | Théo COMBELAS |
ASSM TKD Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
4 | Camille ROUGIER |
ASSM TKD Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
5 | Ferrié-Steiner MATHIS |
MULTI-BRANCHES TAEKWONDO Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
6 | Ian COTS |
MULTI-BRANCHES TAEKWONDO Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
7 | Matteo LAINE Awaiting payment
|
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
8 | Joucla MATTEO |
TAEKWONDO SHANDONG Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GABRYEL LIEVRE TATIN |
TAEKWONDO SHANDONG Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
2 | Raphael LAVILLE Awaiting payment
|
OLYMPIC DOJANG LAYRAC Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
3 | Thomas GARCIA Awaiting payment
|
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
4 | ESTEBAN VERGNES |
TAEKWONDO ALBIGEOIS Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
5 | SOFYAN KBIDA |
SOUTH WINNERS TAEKWONDO Ligue PACA
|
France |
6 | Hadrien CENSIER |
ASSM TKD Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
7 | Lewis BEDIOU-CHARLTON |
MULTI-BRANCHES TAEKWONDO Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
8 | Rudy BUSCHAUD |
ASSM TKD Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JULES DEROUBAIX |
TAEKWONDO ALBIGEOIS Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
2 | RAPHAEL BALEO |
TAEKWONDO FONBEAUZARD Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
3 | Antoine FERNANDEZ |
SOUTH WINNERS TAEKWONDO Ligue PACA
|
France |
4 | Julio DE CARRIèRE |
MULTI-BRANCHES TAEKWONDO Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
5 | Abel RICHARD |
MULTI-BRANCHES TAEKWONDO Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
6 | Mael LELEU |
TAEK DOJANG COUSERANS Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NATHAN MESSAL |
KEFI TAEKWONDO Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
2 | CLÉMENT MERNIER GARAND |
TKD Fontenilles - l'Isle Jourdain Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ETHAN HACHARD |
TAEKWONDO ALBIGEOIS Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
2 | Aymen BOUDA Awaiting payment
|
TAEKWONDO CLUB PUJOLAIS Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NATAN VASQUEZ-GUTIERREZ |
ST LAURENT TAEKWONDO Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
Juniors Féminines
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zoé LAPEYRE |
ASSM TKD Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ines GASTE FIEVET |
CLUB TKD LAVERNOSE LACASSE Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Anouk JARDAT |
TAEKWONDO SHANDONG Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MARION BARAT |
TAEKWONDO ALBIGEOIS Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
2 | Metfah SANAE Awaiting payment
|
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
3 | Lina BOULAKHDAR Awaiting payment
|
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
4 | LAMISS BENDJEDDOU |
SOUTH WINNERS TAEKWONDO Ligue PACA
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emy BOCQUILLON |
TAEKWONDO SHANDONG Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
2 | kenza BENYAHIA Awaiting payment
|
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
3 | Maïssa LINOUBLI Awaiting payment
|
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | miryanne MARLAS Awaiting payment
|
LO VENT TKD CLUB VILLENEUVOIS Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | Tessa BOURRET |
CLUB TKD LAVERNOSE LACASSE Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SAKINA ZAILLEL |
MURET TAEKWONDO Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | camille ERPELDING Awaiting payment
|
LO VENT TKD CLUB VILLENEUVOIS Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | NAFISSATOU DRAME |
SOUTH WINNERS TAEKWONDO Ligue PACA
|
France |
Seniors
Seniors Masculins
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chad GAULTIER |
TKD SPIRIT Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PIERRE BRIANT |
TAEKWONDO ALBIGEOIS Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
2 | Thibault MAGENDIE |
TAEKWONDO FONBEAUZARD Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
3 | Alan PHILIPPE |
ASSM TKD Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
4 | GAUTHIER BLATRIX |
FOYER TKD PRADES LE LEZ Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
5 | Frederic MARCHAND Awaiting payment
|
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
6 | Sofiane EL GHAZZAR Awaiting payment
|
TAEKWONDO CLUB PUJOLAIS Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Louis DARDENNE |
CLUB TKD LAVERNOSE LACASSE Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
2 | Naïl MAHIHENNI |
TAEKWONDO FONBEAUZARD Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
3 | HAMZA RGHANI |
KEFI TAEKWONDO Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
4 | Mathis LEGENDRE Awaiting payment
|
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
5 | José AMADOR |
SOUTH WINNERS TAEKWONDO Ligue PACA
|
France |
6 | Ismael HASSAB Awaiting payment
|
TAEKWONDO SPORT VILLAGES Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
7 | DINTILHAC MATHIAS Awaiting payment
|
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
8 | Rafed BOUALLEGUI Awaiting payment
|
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Romain MARAMALDO Awaiting payment
|
TAEKWONDO CLUB PUJOLAIS Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | Rafed BOUALLEGUI Awaiting payment
|
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Matéo NUSKOVSKI |
MULTI-BRANCHES TAEKWONDO Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
2 | Ryad EL GHAZZAR Awaiting payment
|
TAEKWONDO CLUB PUJOLAIS Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AXEL MONTIEL |
TAEKWONDO MAIN HO NARBONNE Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
2 | ESTEBAN BRIOIS |
TKD Fontenilles - l'Isle Jourdain Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
3 | ENZO COUTURIER |
TKD Fontenilles - l'Isle Jourdain Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ALI TANDIA |
KEFI TAEKWONDO Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
2 | MAXENCE FABARON |
MURET TAEKWONDO Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
Seniors Féminines
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | laura ABITBOL Awaiting payment
|
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
2 | Sana ZAHIL |
TKD SPIRIT Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
3 | AMBRE BURGOS |
FOYER TKD PRADES LE LEZ Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AMELIA LEWIS Awaiting payment
|
ASS. SPORTIVE DE TAE KWON DO Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
2 | laura ABITBOL Awaiting payment
|
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rachel HENRY |
CLUB TKD LAVERNOSE LACASSE Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
2 | LUCINA MEKINA |
TAEKWONDO FONBEAUZARD Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
3 | AICHA MEHDI |
SOUTH WINNERS TAEKWONDO Ligue PACA
|
France |
4 | ABIGAÏL ETRUIN |
TKD Fontenilles - l'Isle Jourdain Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CAMRYN ROBERT |
CLUB TKD LAVERNOSE LACASSE Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
2 | Océane LELANDAIS Awaiting payment
|
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
3 | AYA GOUZMIR |
SOUTH WINNERS TAEKWONDO Ligue PACA
|
France |
4 | CLAIRE MICHEL |
TKD Fontenilles - l'Isle Jourdain Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
5 | Lola LAPEYRE |
ASSM TKD Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
6 | Nisrine EL GHIATI Awaiting payment
|
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Léane BROZAT |
TAEKWONDO FONBEAUZARD Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
2 | Léana AUDITEAU |
ASSM TKD Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
3 | Rana SADEKI |
ASSM TKD Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
4 | FATOUMATA SYLLA |
FOYER TKD PRADES LE LEZ Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SORIA GUENDOUZI Awaiting payment
|
LO VENT TKD CLUB VILLENEUVOIS Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | CLEA JEANTON |
TKD Fontenilles - l'Isle Jourdain Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lydia ZEKRAOUI |
SOUTH WINNERS TAEKWONDO Ligue PACA
|
France |
2 | Theresine FRANSCISKA Awaiting payment
|
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | YAMNA AMAMOU |
TAEKWONDO FONBEAUZARD Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
2 | MATHILDE CASSÉ |
KEFI TAEKWONDO Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
Masters 2
Masters 2 Masculins
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Galaad SARTRE |
TKD SPIRIT Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | EMMANUEL ROUET |
FOYER TKD PRADES LE LEZ Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
Masters 3
Masters 3 Masculins
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Frederic MARCHAND Awaiting payment
|
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | INDRIGS NGOMA-NGOMA |
TKD Fontenilles - l'Isle Jourdain Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
2 | Romain SENDRAL Awaiting payment
|
INSTITUT SPORTIF HAGWON Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
3 | lounes BEROUAL Awaiting payment
|
LO VENT TKD CLUB VILLENEUVOIS Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
Masters 3 Féminines
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MARINE DINGREVILLE Awaiting payment
|
LO VENT TKD CLUB VILLENEUVOIS Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | CATHY SAES |
FOYER TKD PRADES LE LEZ Ligue Occitanie
|
France |