Cadets
Cadets Masculins
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Patrice FERGé |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Said-John SADAT |
ASTR LE LOI Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Zakaria OMARAT |
ASTR LE LOI Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | julian BETTONI |
Team GRIGNY AG2 Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | Noham FERKAL |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | Lenny PATRICE |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
7 | Leopold GASTEAU |
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
8 | Dalil KADRI |
Tkd poissy Ligue Île de France
|
France |
9 | Gabriel HUISMAN |
ST GERMAIN PARIS 6E TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
10 | Chedly FOUGHALI |
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
11 | Léo MARQUE |
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
12 | Dylan VIJIYARAJAH |
KHONE TKD VAL D EUROPE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
13 | mael DOMINGUES |
TAEKWONDO MEAUX ACADEMY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ADAM BEDOUEL |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | NOHAM SOUIDI |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Mathis INFANTI |
TAEKWONDO ELITE CERGY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | RYADH MABROUK |
HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | Raphael CHAZE |
TAEKWONDO ELITE CERGY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | Baptiste PELLAY |
Dokwan TKD 77 | France |
7 | Yassine HASSAINE |
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
8 | Nathy CZEREBA |
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
9 | lenny CISSE |
CLUB BUDOKAN THIAIS Ligue Île de France
|
France |
10 | Zakaria FOURAR-LAIDI |
CLUB SPORTIF ET ATHLETIQUE DU KREMLIN-BICETRE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
11 | Nessim MSALEM |
TKD CLUB DE JOINVILLE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
12 | Owen HADDAD |
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
13 | Chahine GANA |
UMS SECTION TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
14 | jimmy DOANGES |
UMS SECTION TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
15 | Vigo RAJASOMBAT |
FANS 93 TAEKWONDO NOISY LE GRAND Ligue Île de France
|
France |
16 | DAMA BATHILY |
FANS 93 TAEKWONDO NOISY LE GRAND Ligue Île de France
|
France |
17 | MOUHSSINE AMELHAYI |
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
18 | LOUIS GILLOT |
SAINT MICHEL TAEKWONDO91 Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mohamed MEKKAOUI |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Luqmane ALIOUI |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Maxime JUBENOT |
TAEKWONDO ELITE CERGY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | SOLIMAN MABROUK |
HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | Yacine YAHIAOUI |
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | MILO MORATO |
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
7 | Erdem ERSOY |
GTA 93 Ligue Île de France
|
France |
8 | Kyllian RAMIN |
CLUB DE TKD DU HUREPOIX Ligue Île de France
|
France |
9 | Mehdi BOUABIB |
VAN THUYNE TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
10 | Cheickne DIEKO |
VAN THUYNE TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
11 | ADBERRAHMANE MZARA |
ESM TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
12 | owen ACCADE |
TKD DUGNY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
13 | Anis TOUABI |
C.O.M.B BAGNEUX TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mehdi EL AZHAR |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Kilyan SIBILLE |
Dokwan TKD 77 | France |
3 | Marius THILL |
Dokwan TKD 77 | France |
4 | Jules LARROCHE |
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | Kylian LARMONIE |
CLUB SPORTIF ET ATHLETIQUE DU KREMLIN-BICETRE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | WALID KAMMAL |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
7 | Matthieu BULOT |
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
8 | Selwan HASNAOUI |
US FONTENAY TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TAZKA MOUSSA |
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Noam FONTAINE |
INSTITUT TAEKWONDO 77 Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rayan MERBOUHI |
GTA 93 Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | omer DOGAN |
CLUB BUDOKAN THIAIS Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Alexandre CELLARD |
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | JIMMY LE TRONG |
ESM TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | Jibril EL HAMDI |
INSTITUT TAEKWONDO 77 Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | Nolhan ROSEMOND |
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mohamed-Amine KÉCHICHE |
GTA 93 Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Denzel NTJONO |
Tkd poissy Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Lony SALAKIO |
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | David KANCEL |
TKD CLUB DE LIMEIL BREVANNES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | LUCAS GNAZALE |
ESD TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | Isaac NDIAYE |
ASTR LE LOI Ligue Île de France
|
France |
7 | Alexis ELETUFE |
INSTITUT TAEKWONDO 77 Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Arthur NGUYEN |
KHONE TKD VAL D EUROPE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Wassim ESSALMI |
ST DENIS UNION SPORTS TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Idir MOUSSAOUI |
CLUB SPORTIF ET ATHLETIQUE DU KREMLIN-BICETRE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | mickael MARTINS |
ASS SPORTIVE DE TKD DE VILLEBON Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Skander PLACIDE |
ELAN DE CHEVILLY LARUE-VAN THUYNE TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
Cadets Féminines
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elsa HERBER |
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | MASTOURI AYA |
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Lina SAADA |
CLUB SPORTIF ET ATHLETIQUE DU KREMLIN-BICETRE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Kelinha FRONTIGNY |
KHONE TKD VAL D EUROPE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | LOREEN LY |
FANS 93 TAEKWONDO NOISY LE GRAND Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Teeya BLEMAND |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | LAYNA BEDOUEL |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Soumeya ALAPHILIPPE |
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Nawel HIRTZ |
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | ANAÏS SÉNÉCHAL |
CLUB DE TKD DU HUREPOIX Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | Norah OLIVIER |
VAN THUYNE TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
7 | Maryam BENHAIMI |
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
8 | Yasmine BOUTAHAR |
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Naïla TRAORE |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Tasnim BEL-MOKHTAR |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Sarah Aliyyah BENOMARI |
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Haya BROUSSEAU--MA |
VAN THUYNE TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | Kelya DESOUSA |
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | KEYLA CHEURFA |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
7 | Evy CAVREL |
ESN MUGUNGHWA TIGERS Taekwondo Nanterre Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maïssa BERTRAND |
KHONE TKD VAL D EUROPE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Aya HAMDAOUI |
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ELSA LELOIR |
TKD T.C.T.N Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | SARA STOICA |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Sadya SISSOKO |
Hwarang Dojang NLM Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Kenya CHARLES |
Hwarang Dojang NLM Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | Léna CARRéE |
ST DENIS UNION SPORTS TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | Jade KECIR |
ST DENIS UNION SPORTS TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
7 | DJENET MOKRANI |
ASTR LE LOI Ligue Île de France
|
France |
8 | Assia KEBIR |
ASTR LE LOI Ligue Île de France
|
France |
9 | MEGTIT CHERIFA |
ASTR LE LOI Ligue Île de France
|
France |
10 | ILYANA CHEURFA |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
11 | ELLY BOUABOUD |
CLUB ETOILE TKD VILENEUVE LE ROI Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilyana DUJARDIN |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | SHEIMA LAMINE |
HWARANG EVRY TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | ROMANE HALIM |
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Narjiss EL GUETRANI |
Tkd poissy Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | lana MARQUES |
C.O TAEKWONDO LES ULIS Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | Sayine KRIM |
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
7 | Valentine MOREAU |
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
8 | Kateline DOVERNE |
KHONE TKD VAL D EUROPE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | mélissa AID |
Team GRIGNY AG2 Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Kacielle MILLIEN |
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | GREBERT CHARLOTTE |
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | SABRINA NEBATI |
ESD TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | Aya DRIDI |
ASTR LE LOI Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CASSANDRA MEYEUR |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Rizlene BOUDJEMIA |
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | COUMBA AWA SOW |
TEAM VILLENEUVE SAINT GEORGES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | SEYNI SANE |
TEAM VILLENEUVE SAINT GEORGES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | Rayhanna MEDIOUNI |
ST DENIS UNION SPORTS TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sarah LLORENS |
TKD CLUB DE LIMEIL BREVANNES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Manarani URARIINATIKI |
Taekwondo Longjumeau étoile Ligue Île de France
|
France |
Juniors
Juniors Masculins
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jibryl MARA |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | ANTONIO RAKOTONDRATRIMO |
SAVIGNY LE TEMPLE TKD 77-STKD77 Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | ANINI ADAM |
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Helder ANTUNES |
TKD HAPKIDO CLUB DU PLESSIS TREVISE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | Daoud SAHEB |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | Enzo ROMAO |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
7 | Aïdan HUI BON HOA |
KHONE TKD VAL D EUROPE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
8 | NAHIL KERFI |
ASTR LE LOI Ligue Île de France
|
France |
9 | Pierre NAVARRO |
US FONTENAY TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fabio BRANCO |
TKD CLUB DE JOINVILLE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Herrera ANGELO |
TAEKWONDO ELITE CERGY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | AMELHAYI MEHDI |
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Maxime LALIER |
TKD HAPKIDO CLUB DU PLESSIS TREVISE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | Louqman LIHOMA |
ST DENIS UNION SPORTS TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | Younes YOUSFI |
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
7 | ANDREW LIONEL RAZAKASOA |
ESM TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
8 | Leo RAJASOMBAT |
FANS 93 TAEKWONDO NOISY LE GRAND Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Oumar BARRY |
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Matéo JUBENOT |
TAEKWONDO ELITE CERGY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Nathanaël MOREAU |
TAEKWONDO ELITE CERGY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | ABDELFETTEH MABROUK |
HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | Alessandro BRIERE |
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | Anthony DORé |
GTA 93 Ligue Île de France
|
France |
7 | Timothé BERRY |
Tkd poissy Ligue Île de France
|
France |
8 | AYYOUB NEQROUZ |
MOVING CITY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
9 | Axel RAMBAUD |
TKD HAPKIDO CLUB DU PLESSIS TREVISE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
10 | Amir BELKACEMI |
TKD HAPKIDO CLUB DU PLESSIS TREVISE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
11 | Qayyim SAHEB |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
12 | Amine LOUNIS |
TKD - KIM YONG HO - MUDO - PONTOISE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maël MICHEL |
TKD T.C.T.N Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | William LIS |
TKD CLUB DE JOINVILLE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Khalis ALEXIS |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Hamza BOUTSERFINE |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | Helwan HAMON |
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | ARNAUD NGUYEN |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
7 | Alexis INFANTI |
TAEKWONDO ELITE CERGY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
8 | Rynald SAAL |
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
9 | MIGNOT REKIS MEHDI |
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
10 | BINH TAM RETO |
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
11 | KAÏS BOUCHAKEL |
MOVING CITY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
12 | William NGUYEN |
KHONE TKD VAL D EUROPE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
13 | SAMEH GHRAIRI |
ESD TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
14 | TEDDY LETRONG |
ESM TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
15 | Irfane MOUMINI |
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
16 | MATHIAS LY |
FANS 93 TAEKWONDO NOISY LE GRAND Ligue Île de France
|
France |
17 | Adama BOLY |
FANS 93 TAEKWONDO NOISY LE GRAND Ligue Île de France
|
France |
18 | Théo PETRECO |
FANS 93 TAEKWONDO NOISY LE GRAND Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ethan HUY |
TAEKWONDO ELITE CERGY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Hugo MHOUMADI |
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | NUNO MOREIRA |
MOVING CITY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Joe POUILLAUDE |
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | Bamba SENE |
Tkd poissy Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | Paul VIVIER |
TKD HAPKIDO CLUB DU PLESSIS TREVISE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
7 | Nathan VERLEYEN |
TKD HAPKIDO CLUB DU PLESSIS TREVISE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
8 | Amid BEN HADDADI |
TKD HAPKIDO CLUB DU PLESSIS TREVISE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
9 | terrence DIOVADA |
TAEKWONDO MEAUX ACADEMY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
10 | Silvio GAULARD GRAINE |
C.O.M.B BAGNEUX TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Moncef MIGUEL |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | YANDRIC NGUILLA |
SAVIGNY LE TEMPLE TKD 77-STKD77 Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Evan CERTAIN |
USVEC SECTION TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Maxime DUCLEROIR |
CLUB DE TKD DU HUREPOIX Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | Daniel BARUA |
ST DENIS UNION SPORTS TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | Ethan OZBEY |
ELAN DE CHEVILLY LARUE-VAN THUYNE TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KADDAR NASSIM |
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Sassi MOHAMED |
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Omercan ALTINPINAR |
PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | elijah CISSE |
CLUB BUDOKAN THIAIS Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | Alexio TROMPETTE |
OZOIR TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | Adam DALI |
TKD HAPKIDO CLUB DU PLESSIS TREVISE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
7 | Aymen Mohamed FOURAR-LAIDI |
CLUB SPORTIF ET ATHLETIQUE DU KREMLIN-BICETRE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
8 | Yassin OMARAT |
ASTR LE LOI Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Oswin AGBOGBE SALANON |
SAVIGNY LE TEMPLE TKD 77-STKD77 Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Ayoub ESSALMI |
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Omar FALL |
Hwarang Dojang NLM Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | MAYEUL MOREAU |
ECOLE DE TAEKWONDO SARTROUVILLE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | Sedar DAMOU |
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | Guillaume INESTA |
TKD - KIM YONG HO - MUDO - PONTOISE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | THIBAULT CLABAUX |
TAEKWONDO ELITE CERGY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | GABIN BAILLET |
NPS - Neuilly Plaisance Taekwondo Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Mahamadou DJIKINE |
FANS 93 TAEKWONDO NOISY LE GRAND Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Osmund AGBOGBE SALANON |
SAVIGNY LE TEMPLE TKD 77-STKD77 Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Ales KECIR |
ST DENIS UNION SPORTS TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Adam SAADA |
CLUB SPORTIF ET ATHLETIQUE DU KREMLIN-BICETRE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
Juniors Féminines
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kiara BARROSO |
TKD T.C.T.N Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Camila JAULIN |
Tkd poissy Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Anissa ZAHIM |
ESN MUGUNGHWA TIGERS Taekwondo Nanterre Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Touadi LEYLA |
TAEKWONDO ELITE CERGY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Manel KASSE-GRUET |
VAN THUYNE TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Fiona OLIVIER |
VAN THUYNE TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ines MSALEM |
TKD CLUB DE JOINVILLE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Khaury-Sian RIGAH |
SAVIGNY LE TEMPLE TKD 77-STKD77 Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Tahnee-Aèle RIGAH |
SAVIGNY LE TEMPLE TKD 77-STKD77 Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | LEMAA DHAOUDI |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Chaima MOHAMMEDI |
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | MELLINA BENDRISS |
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | CHAIMA GUERTIN |
MOVING CITY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
7 | Mélina MARY |
TKD HAPKIDO CLUB DU PLESSIS TREVISE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
8 | Pauline ROBILLARD |
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ines GIRE |
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | IMANE ALIOUI |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Dounia BERKOUCH |
GTA 93 Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Eva QUARTI |
TKD T.C.T.N Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | IRYEME FEDAOUCHE |
ESD TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | lyna ZOUZOUA |
TKD T.C.T.N Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Divine DAGNET |
Team GRIGNY AG2 Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | LENNA RIODIN |
Roissy en Brie Taekwondo-Taekwonkido-Hapkido Club Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | SHERINE LOISEAU |
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | Jade PLACIDE |
ELAN DE CHEVILLY LARUE-VAN THUYNE TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | Agathe CARVALHO |
Tkd poissy Ligue Île de France
|
France |
7 | nguyen JULIE |
PARIS TAEKWONDO ÉLITE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maïssane ADAM |
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Wissaim AFFIFI |
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Manelle MAURER |
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Yasmine SAIGHI |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Kyara ZACCARDELLI |
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Chaïma HEBBAR |
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Névine KRIM |
GTA 93 Ligue Île de France
|
France |
Masters 1
Masters 1 Masculins
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kevin ROYAN |
SAVIGNY LE TEMPLE TKD 77-STKD77 Ligue Île de France
|
France |
Masters 1 Féminines
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JEFFALI ANISSA |
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Maeva GILLET |
HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Tina BOUALLAGUI |
VAN THUYNE TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
Masters 2
Masters 2 Masculins
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kimly LEAV |
DJOSON TKD SAINT MAUR Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Julien BACQUEY |
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRIIS S/S FORGES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | landry YANGOU |
TAEKWONDO MEAUX ACADEMY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Alex ASSI |
C.O.M.B BAGNEUX TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
Masters 2 Féminines
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zeina MOKAIESH |
ST GERMAIN PARIS 6E TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cannelle MAIZEROI |
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
Masters 3
Masters 3 Masculins
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Anthon AMIRA |
AEVB - TAEKWONDO YERROIS Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | DIDIER CUVELIER |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Naoufil SELLAMI |
PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | johnson FRANCOIS |
TKD DUGNY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lionel MEYER |
DJOSON TKD SAINT MAUR Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Philippe BERTHIER |
CLUB DE TKD DU HUREPOIX Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | AUGUSTO ROMAO |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | ROSA-ARSENE KEN |
TAEKWONDO VINCENNES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kevin EMENO |
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | OLIVIER LOUDOUX |
TKD OLYMPIQUE PROVINOIS Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Alain LUCAS |
CLUB DE TKD DU HUREPOIX Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Whiteside LOTTIN |
PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | fernand NONGA MBOG |
TKD DUGNY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
Masters 3 Féminines
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GIRE LARUE SANDRINE |
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | MEYSA ZENATI |
ESD TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |