Cadets
Cadets A
Cadets A Male
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Shaxzod JO'RAQULOV |
QASHQADARYO REGION | Uzbekistan |
2 | Ezozbek ESHMAXMATOV |
QASHQADARYO REGION | Uzbekistan |
3 | Dilshod ABDUMAJIDOV |
QASHQADARYO REGION | Uzbekistan |
4 | Khasan IZMAILBAYEV |
TASHKENT CITY | Uzbekistan |
5 | Muslimbek DUSTMURADOV |
TASHKENT CITY | Uzbekistan |
6 | Arslan TURAPOV |
TASHKENT CITY | Uzbekistan |
7 | Akmaljon IBRAGIMOV |
TASHKENT CITY | Uzbekistan |
8 | Shahboz USUBALIYEV |
TASHKENT REGION | Uzbekistan |
9 | Azizbek IBROHIMOV |
FERGANA REGION | Uzbekistan |
10 | Begzodjon KARIMOV |
NAMANGAN REGION | Uzbekistan |
11 | Jafarbek IMOMOV |
FERGANA REGION | Uzbekistan |
12 | Asliddinhon ABDIMALIKOV |
TASHKENT REGION | Uzbekistan |
13 | Afzalbek MULLAJANOV |
TASHKENT REGION | Uzbekistan |
14 | Burhonov YAHYOHON |
ROZK | Uzbekistan |
15 | Ihtiyor ABDUMALIKOV |
NAMANGAN REGION | Uzbekistan |
16 | Xabibullo RAVSHANOV |
NAMANGAN REGION | Uzbekistan |
17 | Khushnur FAZLIDDINOV |
UZBEKISTAN CADET TEAM | Uzbekistan |
18 | Deniz NIYOZOV |
UZBEKISTAN CADET TEAM | Uzbekistan |
19 | Odilbek USMONJONOV |
SIRDARYO REGION | Uzbekistan |
20 | Avazbek MURODOV |
FERGANA REGION | Uzbekistan |
21 | Ixtiyorbek IBROXIMJONOV |
ANDIJAN REGION | Uzbekistan |
22 | Hikmatillo SHOKIROV |
ANDIJAN REGION | Uzbekistan |
23 | Otabekjon ABDULNABIEV |
NAVOIY REGION | Uzbekistan |
24 | Jasur NAZARBOYEV |
XORAZM REGION | Uzbekistan |
25 | Umrbek XODJIYEV |
XORAZM REGION | Uzbekistan |
26 | Bekpo'lat JO'RABOYEV |
DJIZAK REGION | Uzbekistan |
27 | Abdulloh KULCHABOYEV |
DJIZAK REGION | Uzbekistan |
28 | Diyorjon ZOYIROV |
DJIZAK REGION | Uzbekistan |
29 | AZIMJON KARAYEV |
BUKHARA REGION | Uzbekistan |
30 | IBROKHIMJON BAFAYEV |
BUKHARA REGION | Uzbekistan |
31 | ZOKIRJON ZAKIROV |
BUKHARA REGION | Uzbekistan |
32 | Mansur JOLDASBAEV |
KARAKALPAKSTAN | Uzbekistan |
33 | Risnazar BALTANIYAZOV |
KARAKALPAKSTAN | Uzbekistan |
34 | Nurmuxammadjon BABADJANOV |
SIRDARYO REGION | Uzbekistan |
35 | Miyirlibek UZAKBAEV |
KARAKALPAKSTAN | Uzbekistan |
36 | Avazbek INAYATULLAYEV |
SURXONDARYO REGION | Uzbekistan |
37 | Shahriyor ABDUSALOMOV |
SURXONDARYO REGION | Uzbekistan |
38 | AMIRJON TILAVKULOV |
SAMARQAND REGION | Uzbekistan |
39 | ABDULAZIZ ABDUVAKHITOV |
SAMARQAND REGION | Uzbekistan |
40 | ISFANDIYOR KELDIYOROV |
SAMARQAND REGION | Uzbekistan |
41 | Sardor ERGASHEV |
SURXONDARYO REGION | Uzbekistan |
42 | Sevdiyor SAYITOV |
NAVOIY REGION | Uzbekistan |
43 | Umidjon ANORQULOV |
SIRDARYO REGION | Uzbekistan |
44 | Bekzod MAHMUDBEKOV |
XORAZM REGION | Uzbekistan |
45 | Javohir AZIZOV |
NAVOIY REGION | Uzbekistan |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jalolbek XOLIQOV |
QASHQADARYO REGION | Uzbekistan |
2 | Asilbek BARATOV |
QASHQADARYO REGION | Uzbekistan |
3 | Mirzoxid QAMARIDDINOV |
QASHQADARYO REGION | Uzbekistan |
4 | Tamirbek OTABEKOV |
TASHKENT CITY | Uzbekistan |
5 | Asilbek HOLMURODOV |
TASHKENT CITY | Uzbekistan |
6 | Ismoil OMONULAYEV |
TASHKENT CITY | Uzbekistan |
7 | Muhammadali MUHAMMADJONOV |
TASHKENT CITY | Uzbekistan |
8 | Mirfatilloh ABDULHAQOV |
NAMANGAN REGION | Uzbekistan |
9 | Xurshid YUNUSALIYEV |
FERGANA REGION | Uzbekistan |
10 | Behruzbek ABDUJABBOROV |
FERGANA REGION | Uzbekistan |
11 | Shuhratjon ABDUGAPPAROV |
NAMANGAN REGION | Uzbekistan |
12 | Asilbek ABDUMALIKOV |
TASHKENT REGION | Uzbekistan |
13 | Shohjahon BERKINOV |
TASHKENT REGION | Uzbekistan |
14 | Behruz QARSHIBOYEV |
TASHKENT REGION | Uzbekistan |
15 | Hudoyqulov ISLOMBEK |
ROZK | Uzbekistan |
16 | Shokhrukh SHUKHRATOV |
UZBEKISTAN CADET TEAM | Uzbekistan |
17 | Artyom YUN |
UZBEKISTAN CADET TEAM | Uzbekistan |
18 | Asadbek ABDURASHITOV |
NAMANGAN REGION | Uzbekistan |
19 | Abdulaziz OBIDDINOV |
ANDIJAN REGION | Uzbekistan |
20 | Mashxurbek ABDUMAJIDOV |
SIRDARYO REGION | Uzbekistan |
21 | Boburjon ORIPOV |
FERGANA REGION | Uzbekistan |
22 | Furqatbek MASHRABOV |
ANDIJAN REGION | Uzbekistan |
23 | Mirjamol ABDUVALIYEV |
ANDIJAN REGION | Uzbekistan |
24 | Abdujalil DO'STMURODOV |
SIRDARYO REGION | Uzbekistan |
25 | Nodirbek ODILBEKOV |
XORAZM REGION | Uzbekistan |
26 | Asilbek AHMEDOV |
DJIZAK REGION | Uzbekistan |
27 | Davlatbek DJUMABOYEV |
DJIZAK REGION | Uzbekistan |
28 | Davronbek OTAJONOV |
XORAZM REGION | Uzbekistan |
29 | Oybek ABDUSAMADOV |
DJIZAK REGION | Uzbekistan |
30 | KHAYOTJON RUZIMBOYEV |
BUKHARA REGION | Uzbekistan |
31 | FIRDAVS YUSUPOV |
BUKHARA REGION | Uzbekistan |
32 | MIRJALOL SADULAYEV |
BUKHARA REGION | Uzbekistan |
33 | Xojamurat TURSIMURATOV |
KARAKALPAKSTAN | Uzbekistan |
34 | Feruzbek JUMANIYAZOV |
KARAKALPAKSTAN | Uzbekistan |
35 | Bexruz YUSUPOV |
KARAKALPAKSTAN | Uzbekistan |
36 | Ilhom MURODOV |
SIRDARYO REGION | Uzbekistan |
37 | Abdulatif ABDUKARIMOV |
SURXONDARYO REGION | Uzbekistan |
38 | Aziz SAYDULLAYEV |
SURXONDARYO REGION | Uzbekistan |
39 | Asror XOLATOV |
SURXONDARYO REGION | Uzbekistan |
40 | IFTIKHOR GIYOSIDINOV |
SAMARQAND REGION | Uzbekistan |
41 | MIRKHOJIDDIN ABDURAZZAKOV |
SAMARQAND REGION | Uzbekistan |
42 | SARDOR SAYFIDINOV |
SAMARQAND REGION | Uzbekistan |
43 | Xudoyorov ISLOM |
NAVOIY REGION | Uzbekistan |
44 | Sherzod SHUHRATOV |
NAVOIY REGION | Uzbekistan |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Iforbek CHORIYEV |
QASHQADARYO REGION | Uzbekistan |
2 | Jaxonbek XURRAMOV |
QASHQADARYO REGION | Uzbekistan |
3 | Muhammad Ali BAXTIYOROV |
QASHQADARYO REGION | Uzbekistan |
4 | Evgeniy KIM |
TASHKENT CITY | Uzbekistan |
5 | Muxammadjon RASULJONOV |
TASHKENT CITY | Uzbekistan |
6 | Zuhriddin AHUNDJANOV |
TASHKENT CITY | Uzbekistan |
7 | Asadbek VAFOEV |
TASHKENT CITY | Uzbekistan |
8 | SHERZOD SHUKUROV |
NAMANGAN REGION | Uzbekistan |
9 | Azamat GABITOV |
FERGANA REGION | Uzbekistan |
10 | Javlon TURSUNBAEV |
NAMANGAN REGION | Uzbekistan |
11 | Amir MAMINOV |
FERGANA REGION | Uzbekistan |
12 | Akmal BOHODIROV |
TASHKENT REGION | Uzbekistan |
13 | Islom SATIMOV |
TASHKENT REGION | Uzbekistan |
14 | Azamat HUSANOV |
TASHKENT REGION | Uzbekistan |
15 | Bahtiyorov FATHULLA |
ROZK | Uzbekistan |
16 | Jahongir ABDUMALIKOV |
NAMANGAN REGION | Uzbekistan |
17 | Ulugbek ABDURAXMONOV |
FERGANA REGION | Uzbekistan |
18 | Sardorbek MAHMUDJONOV |
ANDIJAN REGION | Uzbekistan |
19 | Abdulboriy KOZIMJONOV |
ANDIJAN REGION | Uzbekistan |
20 | Amirbek ISROILOV |
DJIZAK REGION | Uzbekistan |
21 | Bexruz MUXTORALIYEV |
DJIZAK REGION | Uzbekistan |
22 | Jafarbek BAHODIROV |
NAVOIY REGION | Uzbekistan |
23 | Abror QALANDAROV |
XORAZM REGION | Uzbekistan |
24 | Jasur ABDUAXADOV |
DJIZAK REGION | Uzbekistan |
25 | AKHAT AKMALOV |
BUKHARA REGION | Uzbekistan |
26 | ASILBEK SUBKHONOV |
BUKHARA REGION | Uzbekistan |
27 | JAVOKHIR ZOKIRJONOV |
BUKHARA REGION | Uzbekistan |
28 | Abilayhan JAQIPBAEV |
KARAKALPAKSTAN | Uzbekistan |
29 | Kenjebaev OZODBEK |
KARAKALPAKSTAN | Uzbekistan |
30 | Bexzad QURBANBAEV |
KARAKALPAKSTAN | Uzbekistan |
31 | Murod DONABOYEV |
SURXONDARYO REGION | Uzbekistan |
32 | Suxrob ISHNAZAROV |
SURXONDARYO REGION | Uzbekistan |
33 | Sultonali QURBONMURODOV |
SURXONDARYO REGION | Uzbekistan |
34 | NAZARBEK MEKHROJOV |
SAMARQAND REGION | Uzbekistan |
35 | AZIZJON MUINDJANOV |
SAMARQAND REGION | Uzbekistan |
36 | Amirjon NEMATOV |
NAVOIY REGION | Uzbekistan |
37 | Ozodbek BAHTIYOROV |
NAVOIY REGION | Uzbekistan |
38 | Abdulvoris NIZOMOV |
SIRDARYO REGION | Uzbekistan |
39 | UMARKHUJA UKTAMOV |
SAMARQAND REGION | Uzbekistan |
40 | Umidjon XUDOYBERDIYEV |
SIRDARYO REGION | Uzbekistan |
41 | Sanjarbek SAFAROV |
SIRDARYO REGION | Uzbekistan |
42 | Boburbek MAMASHOKIROV |
ANDIJAN REGION | Uzbekistan |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Anvar BOYMATOV |
QASHQADARYO REGION | Uzbekistan |
2 | Javohir RAHMONBERDIYEV |
QASHQADARYO REGION | Uzbekistan |
3 | Artyom MIRZAJONOV |
QASHQADARYO REGION | Uzbekistan |
4 | Sultonbek NABIYEV |
TASHKENT CITY | Uzbekistan |
5 | Amir SALIEV |
TASHKENT CITY | Uzbekistan |
6 | Shoxjahon XOLMURODOV |
TASHKENT CITY | Uzbekistan |
7 | Kamron URALOV |
TASHKENT CITY | Uzbekistan |
8 | Shohjahon OLIMJONOV |
NAMANGAN REGION | Uzbekistan |
9 | Marufjon XOLYOROV |
FERGANA REGION | Uzbekistan |
10 | Dilshodbek MUXAMMADKARIMOV |
NAMANGAN REGION | Uzbekistan |
11 | Habibullo MAMATOV |
FERGANA REGION | Uzbekistan |
12 | Shohjahon AMINOV |
TASHKENT REGION | Uzbekistan |
13 | Yusuf NUSRATDINOV |
TASHKENT REGION | Uzbekistan |
14 | Umarali AKMALOV |
TASHKENT REGION | Uzbekistan |
15 | Abdulloh MAMASODIQOV |
ANDIJAN REGION | Uzbekistan |
16 | Elyor ORTIQBOYEV |
DJIZAK REGION | Uzbekistan |
17 | Muhammadali SOBIROV |
XORAZM REGION | Uzbekistan |
18 | Bobomurod QUVONDIQOV |
DJIZAK REGION | Uzbekistan |
19 | Sardor TURDIBEKOV |
DJIZAK REGION | Uzbekistan |
20 | SHOKHJAKHON SHODIYEV |
BUKHARA REGION | Uzbekistan |
21 | MIRKHAN BURKHANOV |
BUKHARA REGION | Uzbekistan |
22 | Quwanish MAXSUTBAEV |
KARAKALPAKSTAN | Uzbekistan |
23 | Sohibjon ABDUPATTAEV |
SIRDARYO REGION | Uzbekistan |
24 | Koptilew TIWELBAEV |
KARAKALPAKSTAN | Uzbekistan |
25 | Bekjan ATAJANOV |
KARAKALPAKSTAN | Uzbekistan |
26 | BAKHTIYORJON BAKHTIYOROV |
BUKHARA REGION | Uzbekistan |
27 | SAXIN ANVAROV |
SAMARQAND REGION | Uzbekistan |
28 | Nurmuxammad SAIDAXMADOV |
SURXONDARYO REGION | Uzbekistan |
29 | Baxtiyor ABDUSAXATOV |
SURXONDARYO REGION | Uzbekistan |
30 | DIYORBEK ABDUMAJIDOV |
SAMARQAND REGION | Uzbekistan |
31 | DAVLATJON SOBIRJONOV |
SAMARQAND REGION | Uzbekistan |
32 | Dilshodbek SOATMURODOV |
SURXONDARYO REGION | Uzbekistan |
33 | Javohir YUSUFJONOV |
XORAZM REGION | Uzbekistan |
34 | Navruz XAYRILLAYEV |
NAVOIY REGION | Uzbekistan |
35 | Mironshoh ASATULLAEV |
NAVOIY REGION | Uzbekistan |
36 | Oybek YAXSHIBOYEV |
SIRDARYO REGION | Uzbekistan |
37 | Maqsadbek ALLABERGANOV |
XORAZM REGION | Uzbekistan |
38 | Lazizbek ORTIQMURODOV |
SIRDARYO REGION | Uzbekistan |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sardor ESHMURODOV |
QASHQADARYO REGION | Uzbekistan |
2 | Otabek TOJIDDINOV |
QASHQADARYO REGION | Uzbekistan |
3 | Zufar TADJIEV |
TASHKENT CITY | Uzbekistan |
4 | Nikolay KIM |
TASHKENT CITY | Uzbekistan |
5 | Muhammadrizo MANSUROV |
TASHKENT CITY | Uzbekistan |
6 | Bobur RAXIMBERDIYEV |
TASHKENT CITY | Uzbekistan |
7 | Ibrohim KHOLMATOV |
NAMANGAN REGION | Uzbekistan |
8 | Hudoyberdi YOLCHIYEV |
FERGANA REGION | Uzbekistan |
9 | Shukurillo HAMIDULLAEV |
FERGANA REGION | Uzbekistan |
10 | Miran MUGINOV |
TASHKENT REGION | Uzbekistan |
11 | Adilbek RISBEKOV |
TASHKENT REGION | Uzbekistan |
12 | Asadbek RUZIBOYEV |
TASHKENT REGION | Uzbekistan |
13 | Muhammadyusuf ABDURASULOV |
NAMANGAN REGION | Uzbekistan |
14 | Abdulazizhon SAYDULLAYEV |
NAMANGAN REGION | Uzbekistan |
15 | Amirxon ASQARALIYEV |
ANDIJAN REGION | Uzbekistan |
16 | Fayzulloh KHAKIMOV |
ANDIJAN REGION | Uzbekistan |
17 | Shermuxammad QAXXOROV |
DJIZAK REGION | Uzbekistan |
18 | Feruzbek NEMATOV |
DJIZAK REGION | Uzbekistan |
19 | MUKHAMMADKODIR SOLIYEV |
BUKHARA REGION | Uzbekistan |
20 | ABDURAKHMON GAYBULLOYEV |
BUKHARA REGION | Uzbekistan |
21 | Muhammed GENJEBAEV |
KARAKALPAKSTAN | Uzbekistan |
22 | IBROKHIMJON ISLOMOV |
BUKHARA REGION | Uzbekistan |
23 | Sherzod MAXSUDOV |
KARAKALPAKSTAN | Uzbekistan |
24 | ARTYOM REUT |
SAMARQAND REGION | Uzbekistan |
25 | Sharofiddin SHONIYOZOV |
SURXONDARYO REGION | Uzbekistan |
26 | PRIMJON PRIMOV |
SAMARQAND REGION | Uzbekistan |
27 | ABBOSALI TURAKULOV |
SAMARQAND REGION | Uzbekistan |
28 | Akbarjon ABDURAHMONJONOV |
FERGANA REGION | Uzbekistan |
29 | Otajon QO'ZIBOYEV |
XORAZM REGION | Uzbekistan |
30 | Samariddin MUSURMONOV |
SURXONDARYO REGION | Uzbekistan |
31 | Samir TURSUNBOYEV |
DJIZAK REGION | Uzbekistan |
32 | Shohruzbek BAHRIDDINOV |
NAVOIY REGION | Uzbekistan |
33 | Amirbek SHUKUROV |
SIRDARYO REGION | Uzbekistan |
34 | Otabek NUMONJONOV |
SIRDARYO REGION | Uzbekistan |
35 | Adxamjon YULDASHEV |
SIRDARYO REGION | Uzbekistan |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Izzatilla MIRVALIYEV |
QASHQADARYO REGION | Uzbekistan |
2 | Elyor ELBOYEV |
QASHQADARYO REGION | Uzbekistan |
3 | Shaxboz PARDAYEV |
QASHQADARYO REGION | Uzbekistan |
4 | Jasur ASLANOV |
TASHKENT CITY | Uzbekistan |
5 | Nikita YUGAY |
TASHKENT CITY | Uzbekistan |
6 | Sardorbek MAMASIDIQOV |
NAMANGAN REGION | Uzbekistan |
7 | Samandar MURODJONOV |
FERGANA REGION | Uzbekistan |
8 | Muzaffarjon JUMABOYEV |
FERGANA REGION | Uzbekistan |
9 | Fayzullo KOMILJANOV |
NAMANGAN REGION | Uzbekistan |
10 | Hushnud G'OFURJONOV |
TASHKENT REGION | Uzbekistan |
11 | Ruslan JUMABAYEV |
TASHKENT REGION | Uzbekistan |
12 | Muhammadali AKMALOV |
TASHKENT REGION | Uzbekistan |
13 | Bexruzbek AZADOV |
XORAZM REGION | Uzbekistan |
14 | Firdavs SULTONOV |
NAVOIY REGION | Uzbekistan |
15 | Azizbek XODJAYEV |
NAVOIY REGION | Uzbekistan |
16 | Asadbek MAKSYUTOV |
NAVOIY REGION | Uzbekistan |
17 | Akrom BAHODIROV |
DJIZAK REGION | Uzbekistan |
18 | Samandarjon OLIMJONOV |
DJIZAK REGION | Uzbekistan |
19 | Aslan HAYDAROV |
DJIZAK REGION | Uzbekistan |
20 | Ahror ABDUJALILOV |
ANDIJAN REGION | Uzbekistan |
21 | Bek JURAEV |
TASHKENT CITY | Uzbekistan |
22 | Asadbek BERDIMURATOV |
KARAKALPAKSTAN | Uzbekistan |
23 | Ernazar IBRAGIMOV |
KARAKALPAKSTAN | Uzbekistan |
24 | Diyarbek OTEMURATOV |
KARAKALPAKSTAN | Uzbekistan |
25 | JAKHONGIR ZAYNIDDINOV |
BUKHARA REGION | Uzbekistan |
26 | SHOKHJAKHON KHAKIMOV |
BUKHARA REGION | Uzbekistan |
27 | AMAL SADIKOV |
SAMARQAND REGION | Uzbekistan |
28 | NODIRJON ISOBEKOV |
SAMARQAND REGION | Uzbekistan |
29 | Xusan QARAXONOV |
SURXONDARYO REGION | Uzbekistan |
30 | Sardorbek XOLMATOV |
SIRDARYO REGION | Uzbekistan |
31 | Abdulqodir ABDULLAYEV |
SIRDARYO REGION | Uzbekistan |
32 | Azizbek YARASHEV |
XORAZM REGION | Uzbekistan |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Shamshod XODJAYEV |
QASHQADARYO REGION | Uzbekistan |
2 | Sardor ABDIYEV |
QASHQADARYO REGION | Uzbekistan |
3 | Islom MUHAMMADJONOV |
TASHKENT CITY | Uzbekistan |
4 | Akobir SALIMOV |
TASHKENT CITY | Uzbekistan |
5 | Khondamir SULAYMANOV |
TASHKENT CITY | Uzbekistan |
6 | Sergey PONOMARENKO |
TASHKENT CITY | Uzbekistan |
7 | DONIYOR MIRZAMAHMUDOV |
NAMANGAN REGION | Uzbekistan |
8 | Biloliddin SHAROFIDDINOV |
FERGANA REGION | Uzbekistan |
9 | Xushnidbek RAHIMOV |
FERGANA REGION | Uzbekistan |
10 | Akmal AKBAROV |
TASHKENT REGION | Uzbekistan |
11 | Shukurullo ISMOILOV |
TASHKENT REGION | Uzbekistan |
12 | Ozodbek PARPIYEV |
ANDIJAN REGION | Uzbekistan |
13 | Umidjon NEMATJONOV |
DJIZAK REGION | Uzbekistan |
14 | Umid QADAMBOYEV |
XORAZM REGION | Uzbekistan |
15 | ISLOM ILKHOMOV |
BUKHARA REGION | Uzbekistan |
16 | Meyrambek JANDASOV |
KARAKALPAKSTAN | Uzbekistan |
17 | SARVARBEK KHUSENOV |
BUKHARA REGION | Uzbekistan |
18 | SALMANKHON SEVINOV |
BUKHARA REGION | Uzbekistan |
19 | Javoxir BOXODIROV |
SURXONDARYO REGION | Uzbekistan |
20 | Botir NAZIMOV |
SURXONDARYO REGION | Uzbekistan |
21 | JAXONGIR KARIMOV |
SAMARQAND REGION | Uzbekistan |
22 | DALER ABDUKHALIMOV |
SAMARQAND REGION | Uzbekistan |
23 | Baxtiyor DEXQONBOYEV |
DJIZAK REGION | Uzbekistan |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Abduqodir ABDURASHIDOV |
QASHQADARYO REGION | Uzbekistan |
2 | Fayzulloh ABDULLAYEV |
TASHKENT CITY | Uzbekistan |
3 | Lazizbek KENJABOYEV |
TASHKENT CITY | Uzbekistan |
4 | Islombek G'ULOMOV |
TASHKENT CITY | Uzbekistan |
5 | Dilmurod KANOATOV |
NAMANGAN REGION | Uzbekistan |
6 | Azam ABDUVOHIDOV |
TASHKENT REGION | Uzbekistan |
7 | Otabek TOSHPULATOV |
TASHKENT REGION | Uzbekistan |
8 | Shohjahon XABIBULLAYEV |
TASHKENT REGION | Uzbekistan |
9 | Mirxojiddin NABIJONOV |
FERGANA REGION | Uzbekistan |
10 | Sanjarbek OLIMJONOV |
SIRDARYO REGION | Uzbekistan |
11 | EMIR DASHUK |
SAMARQAND REGION | Uzbekistan |
12 | RATMIR DASHUK |
SAMARQAND REGION | Uzbekistan |
13 | Kamronbek ABDUKADIROV |
UZBEKISTAN CADET TEAM | Uzbekistan |
14 | ODIL VALIYEV |
SAMARQAND REGION | Uzbekistan |
15 | Ilxambek JUMANIYAZOV |
KARAKALPAKSTAN | Uzbekistan |
16 | Aslbek KENJAYEV |
XORAZM REGION | Uzbekistan |
17 | Ozodbek ZAKIMIROV |
DJIZAK REGION | Uzbekistan |
18 | Sardor SOBIRJONOV |
NAVOIY REGION | Uzbekistan |
19 | Asilbek ABDUSAMATOV |
SIRDARYO REGION | Uzbekistan |
20 | Akobirjon DAVRONOV |
DJIZAK REGION | Uzbekistan |
21 | Azizbek SHAVKATOV |
DJIZAK REGION | Uzbekistan |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nikita BIBIKOV |
TASHKENT CITY | Uzbekistan |
2 | Abdulloh SIDDIQOV |
FERGANA REGION | Uzbekistan |
3 | Doston XAKIMOV |
FERGANA REGION | Uzbekistan |
4 | Nazarbek ABDUQODIROV |
TASHKENT REGION | Uzbekistan |
5 | Asilbek ABDULLAJONOV |
TASHKENT REGION | Uzbekistan |
6 | Sarvar OCHILOV |
ROZK | Uzbekistan |
7 | Saidakbar BAKHODIROV |
UZBEKISTAN CADET TEAM | Uzbekistan |
8 | Dostonbek KARIMOV |
ANDIJAN REGION | Uzbekistan |
9 | Elyorbek HAMROQULOV |
DJIZAK REGION | Uzbekistan |
10 | Sardar TURSINBAEV |
KARAKALPAKSTAN | Uzbekistan |
11 | Ilxombek UZAKBERGENOV |
KARAKALPAKSTAN | Uzbekistan |
12 | KHUSHNUDBEK RAHMONKULOV |
SAMARQAND REGION | Uzbekistan |
13 | ALIBEK OMONOV |
SAMARQAND REGION | Uzbekistan |
14 | Mirzohid RAVSHANOV |
DJIZAK REGION | Uzbekistan |
15 | Yaxyobek O'KTAMOV |
DJIZAK REGION | Uzbekistan |
16 | Xolbo’tayev AZIZBEK |
SIRDARYO REGION | Uzbekistan |
17 | Dilshod SHOKIROV |
NAVOIY REGION | Uzbekistan |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Otajon UMIDULLAYEV |
QASHQADARYO REGION | Uzbekistan |
2 | Abduhamid XODJAYEV |
TASHKENT REGION | Uzbekistan |
3 | Abdulaziz MAHMUDJONOV |
TASHKENT REGION | Uzbekistan |
4 | Behruz SULTONOV |
ROZK | Uzbekistan |
5 | Bobur RUZIBOYEV |
NAVOIY REGION | Uzbekistan |
6 | Otabek ZIKIROV |
DJIZAK REGION | Uzbekistan |
7 | Shoxjaxon AXMADOV |
DJIZAK REGION | Uzbekistan |
8 | KHAMID KHUDOYNAZAROV |
BUKHARA REGION | Uzbekistan |
9 | Sherzodbek IBRAGIMOV |
KARAKALPAKSTAN | Uzbekistan |
10 | Saidazimxon AXMEDOV |
SIRDARYO REGION | Uzbekistan |
11 | Bunyodbek YO'LDOSHEV |
DJIZAK REGION | Uzbekistan |
Cadets A Female
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Osiyo MUROTOVA |
QASHQADARYO REGION | Uzbekistan |
2 | Sitora MUSABOYEVA |
TASHKENT CITY | Uzbekistan |
3 | Shaxina MURTAZAYEVA |
TASHKENT CITY | Uzbekistan |
4 | Umida MAKHMUDOVA |
TASHKENT CITY | Uzbekistan |
5 | Diyora TOHIROVA |
TASHKENT CITY | Uzbekistan |
6 | Asila MIRHAMIDOVA |
TASHKENT REGION | Uzbekistan |
7 | Umida SOBIRJONOVA |
TASHKENT REGION | Uzbekistan |
8 | Mohizoda ERGASHALIYEVA |
FERGANA REGION | Uzbekistan |
9 | Nigina NURILLAEVA |
NAMANGAN REGION | Uzbekistan |
10 | Nazokat HASANOVA |
NAMANGAN REGION | Uzbekistan |
11 | Khushnoza MANSUROVA |
UZBEKISTAN CADET TEAM | Uzbekistan |
12 | Farogat KHODJAEVA |
UZBEKISTAN CADET TEAM | Uzbekistan |
13 | Ozodakhon ERGASHEVA |
ANDIJAN REGION | Uzbekistan |
14 | Maxbuba TAJADDINOVA |
XORAZM REGION | Uzbekistan |
15 | Shukrona AZIMJONOVA |
ANDIJAN REGION | Uzbekistan |
16 | Go'zal MUQUMOVA |
DJIZAK REGION | Uzbekistan |
17 | Muslima SOBIRQULOVA |
DJIZAK REGION | Uzbekistan |
18 | DILOVAR SHADMANOVA |
BUKHARA REGION | Uzbekistan |
19 | SHABNAM MUKHAMMADOVA |
BUKHARA REGION | Uzbekistan |
20 | Munisa JUMABOYEVA |
SIRDARYO REGION | Uzbekistan |
21 | Shohida RASULOVA |
SIRDARYO REGION | Uzbekistan |
22 | Periyda ORINBAEVA |
KARAKALPAKSTAN | Uzbekistan |
23 | Shabnam NURMATOVA |
SURXONDARYO REGION | Uzbekistan |
24 | KOMILA KOMILOVA |
SAMARQAND REGION | Uzbekistan |
25 | Zarina ZARIFBOYEVA |
XORAZM REGION | Uzbekistan |
26 | Muslima SAYITQULOVA |
NAVOIY REGION | Uzbekistan |
27 | Jasmina RAJAPOVA |
KARAKALPAKSTAN | Uzbekistan |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Oyzoda CHORIYEVA |
QASHQADARYO REGION | Uzbekistan |
2 | Kamola ESHNAZAROVA |
QASHQADARYO REGION | Uzbekistan |
3 | Zukhra IZMAILBAYEVA |
TASHKENT CITY | Uzbekistan |
4 | Hilola MANSUROVA |
TASHKENT CITY | Uzbekistan |
5 | Muslima MUHITOVA |
TASHKENT CITY | Uzbekistan |
6 | Fotima JUMAYEVA |
TASHKENT CITY | Uzbekistan |
7 | Shahzoda ABDUSAPAROVA |
TASHKENT REGION | Uzbekistan |
8 | Zilola TOYCHIBOYEVA |
FERGANA REGION | Uzbekistan |
9 | Farangiz SHAVKATOVA |
FERGANA REGION | Uzbekistan |
10 | Guzalkhon ABDURAKHMONOVA |
UZBEKISTAN CADET TEAM | Uzbekistan |
11 | Mohinur TURDALIYEVA |
NAMANGAN REGION | Uzbekistan |
12 | KUMUSH NARZULLAYEVA |
BUKHARA REGION | Uzbekistan |
13 | Asiya MAXMUDOVA |
KARAKALPAKSTAN | Uzbekistan |
14 | Jayron JUMABAEVA |
KARAKALPAKSTAN | Uzbekistan |
15 | PARVINA KARIMOVA |
BUKHARA REGION | Uzbekistan |
16 | Mashxura BALTABAEVA |
KARAKALPAKSTAN | Uzbekistan |
17 | Javxaroy QUDRATOVA |
SURXONDARYO REGION | Uzbekistan |
18 | VERONIKA PARPIEVA |
SAMARQAND REGION | Uzbekistan |
19 | Lola RO'ZMETOVA |
XORAZM REGION | Uzbekistan |
20 | Dilyara SAYITMURODOVA |
NAVOIY REGION | Uzbekistan |
21 | Ashuroy TURSUNOVA |
NAVOIY REGION | Uzbekistan |
22 | Guzal NARZULLAYEVA |
NAVOIY REGION | Uzbekistan |
23 | Ug'loy UZOQOVA |
SIRDARYO REGION | Uzbekistan |
24 | Jasmina YUNUSOVA |
SIRDARYO REGION | Uzbekistan |
25 | Gulsevar AZADOVA |
XORAZM REGION | Uzbekistan |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Laylo RAVSHANOVA |
QASHQADARYO REGION | Uzbekistan |
2 | Durdona ZOHIDOVA |
QASHQADARYO REGION | Uzbekistan |
3 | Shaxina BEKMURATOVA |
TASHKENT CITY | Uzbekistan |
4 | Xonzodabegim SIROJIDDINOVA |
TASHKENT CITY | Uzbekistan |
5 | Jasmina SUNNATULLAEVA |
TASHKENT CITY | Uzbekistan |
6 | Maria DENISOVA |
TASHKENT CITY | Uzbekistan |
7 | Shaydo XUSANBAEVA |
NAMANGAN REGION | Uzbekistan |
8 | Sarvinoz ORIPOVA |
NAMANGAN REGION | Uzbekistan |
9 | Robiyaxon ANVAROVA |
FERGANA REGION | Uzbekistan |
10 | Shukronaxon MAXAMMADJONOVA |
FERGANA REGION | Uzbekistan |
11 | Sarvinoz OBLAKULOVA |
TASHKENT REGION | Uzbekistan |
12 | Dilnavoz NURIDDINOVA |
TASHKENT REGION | Uzbekistan |
13 | Odina ODILBOYEVA |
TASHKENT REGION | Uzbekistan |
14 | Mardona KHUSNIDINOVA |
UZBEKISTAN CADET TEAM | Uzbekistan |
15 | Shoxida YULDASHEVA |
XORAZM REGION | Uzbekistan |
16 | Raxima AXMEDJONOVA |
XORAZM REGION | Uzbekistan |
17 | Rayyona ZOKIRJONOVA |
ANDIJAN REGION | Uzbekistan |
18 | Charos OYDINOVA |
NAVOIY REGION | Uzbekistan |
19 | Fazilat MAMIROVA |
DJIZAK REGION | Uzbekistan |
20 | Saodat SALIMOVA |
NAVOIY REGION | Uzbekistan |
21 | Xanifa SHAVKATOVA |
DJIZAK REGION | Uzbekistan |
22 | Dilnura ISMOILOVA |
DJIZAK REGION | Uzbekistan |
23 | Nurzada PALWANOVA |
KARAKALPAKSTAN | Uzbekistan |
24 | Aysanem ERDASHBAEVA |
KARAKALPAKSTAN | Uzbekistan |
25 | RAYKHONA NORKULOVA |
BUKHARA REGION | Uzbekistan |
26 | AZIZA ATOYEVA |
BUKHARA REGION | Uzbekistan |
27 | Tursunova SEVINCH |
SURXONDARYO REGION | Uzbekistan |
28 | Fariza MAMARAJABOVA |
SURXONDARYO REGION | Uzbekistan |
29 | Ruxshona CHORIYEVA |
SURXONDARYO REGION | Uzbekistan |
30 | JASMINA YUSUPOVA |
SAMARQAND REGION | Uzbekistan |
31 | Diyora NORMAMATOVA |
NAVOIY REGION | Uzbekistan |
32 | Jasmina USNATDINOVA |
KARAKALPAKSTAN | Uzbekistan |
33 | Dilnavoz SODIQOVA |
SIRDARYO REGION | Uzbekistan |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ezoza ESHONQULOVA |
QASHQADARYO REGION | Uzbekistan |
2 | Sevinch XASANOVA |
QASHQADARYO REGION | Uzbekistan |
3 | Sevinch BOYMURODOVA |
QASHQADARYO REGION | Uzbekistan |
4 | Muyassar ABDUVALIYEVA |
TASHKENT CITY | Uzbekistan |
5 | Anastasia KIM |
TASHKENT CITY | Uzbekistan |
6 | Solikha EGANBERDIYEVA |
TASHKENT CITY | Uzbekistan |
7 | Elena KIM |
TASHKENT CITY | Uzbekistan |
8 | Mubinahon ARIFOVA |
NAMANGAN REGION | Uzbekistan |
9 | Parizoda NAZIROVA |
FERGANA REGION | Uzbekistan |
10 | Ruxshona MUHAMMADJONOVA |
FERGANA REGION | Uzbekistan |
11 | Gulzoda NARZULLAYEVA |
TASHKENT REGION | Uzbekistan |
12 | Shirina SERIKBAYEVA |
TASHKENT REGION | Uzbekistan |
13 | Shukrona SHODIYEVA |
TASHKENT REGION | Uzbekistan |
14 | Juraboyeva SARVINOZ |
NAMANGAN REGION | Uzbekistan |
15 | Maftuna ILXAMOVA |
XORAZM REGION | Uzbekistan |
16 | Raxima BOG'IYEVA |
XORAZM REGION | Uzbekistan |
17 | Marjona TOKHIROVA |
UZBEKISTAN CADET TEAM | Uzbekistan |
18 | Sabrina BOG'IYEVA |
XORAZM REGION | Uzbekistan |
19 | Fotima ABDUMAJIDOVA |
DJIZAK REGION | Uzbekistan |
20 | Zuxra ABDUMAJIDOVA |
DJIZAK REGION | Uzbekistan |
21 | Mubina AKBARALIEVA |
UZBEKISTAN CADET TEAM | Uzbekistan |
22 | Zebo ORIPOVA |
ANDIJAN REGION | Uzbekistan |
23 | Madinaxon IMINOVA |
ANDIJAN REGION | Uzbekistan |
24 | Shahzoda SHUKURILLAEVA |
NAVOIY REGION | Uzbekistan |
25 | Nozima TANGIROVA |
DJIZAK REGION | Uzbekistan |
26 | MARGUBAKHON ALLANAZAROVA |
BUKHARA REGION | Uzbekistan |
27 | Dinara JOLDASBAEVA |
KARAKALPAKSTAN | Uzbekistan |
28 | Tumaris JAMIYETOVA |
KARAKALPAKSTAN | Uzbekistan |
29 | E’zozaxon RAHMONOVA |
SIRDARYO REGION | Uzbekistan |
30 | Iroda SHARIPOVA |
KARAKALPAKSTAN | Uzbekistan |
31 | Absamatova CHAROS |
SURXONDARYO REGION | Uzbekistan |
32 | Rayxona XONTURAYIVA |
SURXONDARYO REGION | Uzbekistan |
33 | SOLIKHA ELKHAMOVA |
SAMARQAND REGION | Uzbekistan |
34 | Ziyoda ABDULLAEVA |
NAVOIY REGION | Uzbekistan |
35 | EZOZAKHON RAVZALIYEVA |
SAMARQAND REGION | Uzbekistan |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Marjona PULATOVA |
QASHQADARYO REGION | Uzbekistan |
2 | Zarina XAYITMURODOVA |
QASHQADARYO REGION | Uzbekistan |
3 | Sarvara KUCHIMOVA |
QASHQADARYO REGION | Uzbekistan |
4 | Komila SULTANOVA |
TASHKENT CITY | Uzbekistan |
5 | Nozimaxon ABDUJABBOROVA |
TASHKENT CITY | Uzbekistan |
6 | Kamilla ABDUKHALILOVA |
TASHKENT CITY | Uzbekistan |
7 | Zuxra JUMAYEVA |
TASHKENT CITY | Uzbekistan |
8 | Mushtariybonu XAITMIRZAYEVA |
NAMANGAN REGION | Uzbekistan |
9 | Shahlo AHMADJONOVA |
NAMANGAN REGION | Uzbekistan |
10 | Shahzoda ABDUXOSHIMOVA |
FERGANA REGION | Uzbekistan |
11 | Gulsanam MARUPOVA |
FERGANA REGION | Uzbekistan |
12 | Diyora ISMATOVA |
TASHKENT REGION | Uzbekistan |
13 | Muslima PIRMATOVA |
TASHKENT REGION | Uzbekistan |
14 | Beknura SHARPULLAYEVA |
TASHKENT REGION | Uzbekistan |
15 | Marjona RASULJONOVA |
NAMANGAN REGION | Uzbekistan |
16 | Asaloy XABIBULLAYEVA |
FERGANA REGION | Uzbekistan |
17 | Omina ERGASHEVA |
UZBEKISTAN CADET TEAM | Uzbekistan |
18 | Azima AKHMADJONOVA |
UZBEKISTAN CADET TEAM | Uzbekistan |
19 | Nigina VASILEVA |
ANDIJAN REGION | Uzbekistan |
20 | Jasmina ISMONOVA |
ANDIJAN REGION | Uzbekistan |
21 | Mushtariy MIRZAYEVA |
ANDIJAN REGION | Uzbekistan |
22 | Oyshakhon KHAKIMOVA |
UZBEKISTAN CADET TEAM | Uzbekistan |
23 | Xusniya SHAROFOVA |
DJIZAK REGION | Uzbekistan |
24 | Asal XOLYIGITOVA |
DJIZAK REGION | Uzbekistan |
25 | Subxidam RUSTAMOVA |
DJIZAK REGION | Uzbekistan |
26 | AMIRA BEKMURODOVA |
BUKHARA REGION | Uzbekistan |
27 | NASTARIN IDRISOVA |
BUKHARA REGION | Uzbekistan |
28 | Jasmina BIYSENBAEVA |
KARAKALPAKSTAN | Uzbekistan |
29 | Farangiz MIRMANOVA |
KARAKALPAKSTAN | Uzbekistan |
30 | Baxtinur SARSENBAEVA |
KARAKALPAKSTAN | Uzbekistan |
31 | ZARINA SULTONOVA |
BUKHARA REGION | Uzbekistan |
32 | Kumush ABDUKARIMOVA |
SURXONDARYO REGION | Uzbekistan |
33 | Mushtariy XOLMOʻMINOVA |
SURXONDARYO REGION | Uzbekistan |
34 | ILYANA NIYAZOVA |
SAMARQAND REGION | Uzbekistan |
35 | Nilufar MINGTOʻRAYEVA |
SURXONDARYO REGION | Uzbekistan |
36 | Nigora BAHODIROVA |
NAVOIY REGION | Uzbekistan |
37 | Nafisa QOSIMOVA |
SIRDARYO REGION | Uzbekistan |
38 | Diyora MAJIDOVA |
SIRDARYO REGION | Uzbekistan |
39 | Go'zal ASQARALIEVA |
SIRDARYO REGION | Uzbekistan |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinara TIRKASHOVA |
QASHQADARYO REGION | Uzbekistan |
2 | PATRITSIYA KHEN |
TASHKENT CITY | Uzbekistan |
3 | SOFIYA KHEN |
TASHKENT CITY | Uzbekistan |
4 | Guzal AKRAMXUJAEVA |
TASHKENT CITY | Uzbekistan |
5 | Diyora ABDULLAYEVA |
TASHKENT CITY | Uzbekistan |
6 | Oydinahon MIRZAJONOVA |
NAMANGAN REGION | Uzbekistan |
7 | Zilolahon MUSAYEVA |
NAMANGAN REGION | Uzbekistan |
8 | Gozal MAVLONOVA |
FERGANA REGION | Uzbekistan |
9 | Oysha RAFIQJONOVA |
FERGANA REGION | Uzbekistan |
10 | Fariza MUMINOVA |
TASHKENT REGION | Uzbekistan |
11 | Asal HOLMATOVA |
TASHKENT REGION | Uzbekistan |
12 | Anna VOLOBUYEVA |
TASHKENT REGION | Uzbekistan |
13 | Sabrina JAXONGIROVA |
FERGANA REGION | Uzbekistan |
14 | Viktoriya DENISENKO |
UZBEKISTAN CADET TEAM | Uzbekistan |
15 | Xusniya YULDASHEVA |
ANDIJAN REGION | Uzbekistan |
16 | Ruxsora ABDURASHIDOVA |
DJIZAK REGION | Uzbekistan |
17 | Bahora ABDURASHITOVA |
DJIZAK REGION | Uzbekistan |
18 | Shahrizoda XUSENOVA |
NAVOIY REGION | Uzbekistan |
19 | Madina ANVAROVA |
DJIZAK REGION | Uzbekistan |
20 | Shodiyonaxon SHUXRATJONOVA |
ANDIJAN REGION | Uzbekistan |
21 | MUNISA SHAMSIYEVA |
BUKHARA REGION | Uzbekistan |
22 | KUMUSHBEGIM TEMIROVA |
BUKHARA REGION | Uzbekistan |
23 | JASMINA DAVRONOVA |
BUKHARA REGION | Uzbekistan |
24 | Kamshat MAXSETBAEVA |
KARAKALPAKSTAN | Uzbekistan |
25 | Bahora NABIJONOVA |
SIRDARYO REGION | Uzbekistan |
26 | Aray UMIRBAEVA |
KARAKALPAKSTAN | Uzbekistan |
27 | Janona BAXRIDDINOVA |
SIRDARYO REGION | Uzbekistan |
28 | Rayxan SAPARBAEVA |
KARAKALPAKSTAN | Uzbekistan |
29 | Moxinur HAYITOVA |
SURXONDARYO REGION | Uzbekistan |
30 | JASMINA AKBAROVA |
SAMARQAND REGION | Uzbekistan |
31 | AMALIYA ALIMOVA |
SAMARQAND REGION | Uzbekistan |
32 | Farzona XOʻJAMQULOVA |
SURXONDARYO REGION | Uzbekistan |
33 | Mohinur RUSTAMOVA |
XORAZM REGION | Uzbekistan |
34 | Malika XAMROYEVA |
NAVOIY REGION | Uzbekistan |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Xursandoy SAIDOVA |
QASHQADARYO REGION | Uzbekistan |
2 | Farangis MKHKAMAYEVA |
TASHKENT CITY | Uzbekistan |
3 | Soy KSENIA |
TASHKENT CITY | Uzbekistan |
4 | Asal FAKHRIDDINOVA |
TASHKENT CITY | Uzbekistan |
5 | Sarvinoz YUNUSOVA |
TASHKENT CITY | Uzbekistan |
6 | Mabrura NEMATJONOVA |
FERGANA REGION | Uzbekistan |
7 | Laziza TEMIRBOYEVA |
TASHKENT REGION | Uzbekistan |
8 | Muslima RASHIDOVA |
TASHKENT REGION | Uzbekistan |
9 | Yulduz MADRIMOVA |
XORAZM REGION | Uzbekistan |
10 | Rabbonia RUSLANOVA |
UZBEKISTAN CADET TEAM | Uzbekistan |
11 | Mubinaxon MAMATQULOVA |
DJIZAK REGION | Uzbekistan |
12 | Sug'diyona TOSHPULATOVA |
DJIZAK REGION | Uzbekistan |
13 | MADINA KHOLMURODOVA |
BUKHARA REGION | Uzbekistan |
14 | Nafosat YULDOSHEVA |
SURXONDARYO REGION | Uzbekistan |
15 | Jasmina JURAYEVA |
NAVOIY REGION | Uzbekistan |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gulasal TURSUNOVA |
QASHQADARYO REGION | Uzbekistan |
2 | Gulyora ORIPJONOVA |
NAMANGAN REGION | Uzbekistan |
3 | Haifa SAIPOVA |
TASHKENT REGION | Uzbekistan |
4 | Shahnoza SOTVOLDIYEVA |
TASHKENT REGION | Uzbekistan |
5 | Gulasal UMARALIYEVA |
NAMANGAN REGION | Uzbekistan |
6 | Malika SHAKIROVA |
UZBEKISTAN CADET TEAM | Uzbekistan |
7 | Gulshoda SALIMOVA |
DJIZAK REGION | Uzbekistan |
8 | Mohinur MAMASODIQOVA |
ANDIJAN REGION | Uzbekistan |
9 | Mashxura XAKIMOVA |
KARAKALPAKSTAN | Uzbekistan |
10 | Nilufar SABUROVA |
KARAKALPAKSTAN | Uzbekistan |
11 | Shakhzoda BAZARBAEVA |
UZBEKISTAN CADET TEAM | Uzbekistan |
12 | FARZONA KHABIBULLAYEVA |
SAMARQAND REGION | Uzbekistan |
13 | SHAKHZODA IBODULLAEVA |
SAMARQAND REGION | Uzbekistan |
14 | Odina O'RALOVA |
DJIZAK REGION | Uzbekistan |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zarina JUMAYEVA |
QASHQADARYO REGION | Uzbekistan |
2 | Shaxzodabonu KAMOLOVA |
TASHKENT CITY | Uzbekistan |
3 | Zamirahon OLIMOVA |
FERGANA REGION | Uzbekistan |
4 | Munisa KARIMJONOVA |
TASHKENT REGION | Uzbekistan |
5 | Zulayho DALIMOVA |
TASHKENT REGION | Uzbekistan |
6 | Malika KAMOLIDINOVA |
NAMANGAN REGION | Uzbekistan |
7 | Nilufar SAPAEVA |
KARAKALPAKSTAN | Uzbekistan |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Charos SHAVKATOVA |
QASHQADARYO REGION | Uzbekistan |
2 | Sitora ASROROVA |
TASHKENT REGION | Uzbekistan |
3 | Shaxzoda RAXMONOVA |
DJIZAK REGION | Uzbekistan |
4 | Gulsanam AZZAMJONOVA |
DJIZAK REGION | Uzbekistan |
5 | Yulduzxon G'AYBULLAYEVA |
DJIZAK REGION | Uzbekistan |
Juniors
Juniors A
Juniors A Male
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ulig'bek NAFASOV |
QASHQADARYO REGION | Uzbekistan |
2 | Ibrohim SHAVKATOV |
QASHQADARYO REGION | Uzbekistan |
3 | Murodjon NAFASOV |
QASHQADARYO REGION | Uzbekistan |
4 | Aziz SATTAROV |
TASHKENT CITY | Uzbekistan |
5 | Odil AXMATOV |
TASHKENT CITY | Uzbekistan |
6 | Konstantin BROSTOVSKIY |
TASHKENT CITY | Uzbekistan |
7 | Mixail LI |
TASHKENT CITY | Uzbekistan |
8 | Zaurjon AHMEDOV |
TASHKENT REGION | Uzbekistan |
9 | Iqboljon MARUFOV |
TASHKENT REGION | Uzbekistan |
10 | Asilhon SOBIRJONOV |
TASHKENT REGION | Uzbekistan |
11 | Muhammadyusuf OBIDOV |
NAMANGAN REGION | Uzbekistan |
12 | Begzodbek RAHIMJONOV |
NAMANGAN REGION | Uzbekistan |
13 | Dilshodbek NABIJONOV |
FERGANA REGION | Uzbekistan |
14 | Orifjon ABDULLAJONOV |
FERGANA REGION | Uzbekistan |
15 | Qutlugbek TURSUNBOYEV |
ANDIJAN REGION | Uzbekistan |
16 | Bexruz JUMANAZAROV |
XORAZM REGION | Uzbekistan |
17 | Ravshan XAMROYEV |
NAVOIY REGION | Uzbekistan |
18 | Boburmirzo MAHAMMADOV |
FERGANA REGION | Uzbekistan |
19 | Hojiakbar HAQQULOV |
ANDIJAN REGION | Uzbekistan |
20 | Sardor SAMADOV |
NAVOIY REGION | Uzbekistan |
21 | Elyor MARDONOV |
NAVOIY REGION | Uzbekistan |
22 | Javoxir XOJIYEV |
XORAZM REGION | Uzbekistan |
23 | JAVOKHIR KHODJIYEV |
BUKHARA REGION | Uzbekistan |
24 | SARDORBEK MUKHAMMADOV |
BUKHARA REGION | Uzbekistan |
25 | Farrux TURSUNOV |
SURXONDARYO REGION | Uzbekistan |
26 | Mamasaid SHODMONOV |
SURXONDARYO REGION | Uzbekistan |
27 | FIRDAUS KARAMATOV |
SAMARQAND REGION | Uzbekistan |
28 | MADIYOR ABDURAKHMONOV |
SAMARQAND REGION | Uzbekistan |
29 | Hasanboy ULKANOV |
NAMANGAN REGION | Uzbekistan |
30 | Dilshod BOYMURODOV |
SURXONDARYO REGION | Uzbekistan |
31 | Erbol KAMALOV |
KARAKALPAKSTAN | Uzbekistan |
32 | Iskender MADREYMOV |
KARAKALPAKSTAN | Uzbekistan |
33 | Doston RUSTAMOV |
XORAZM REGION | Uzbekistan |
34 | ANVAR SOBIROV |
BUKHARA REGION | Uzbekistan |
35 | Jaxongiryev KARIMBO |
DJIZAK REGION | Uzbekistan |
36 | Javlon QARSHIBOYEV |
DJIZAK REGION | Uzbekistan |
37 | Azizbek RAXMONOV |
DJIZAK REGION | Uzbekistan |
38 | Mirjalol ASHURALIYEV |
SIRDARYO REGION | Uzbekistan |
39 | Yosinbek ODILOV |
SIRDARYO REGION | Uzbekistan |
40 | AFRUZBEK YAZDANOV |
SAMARQAND REGION | Uzbekistan |
41 | Akrom QO’ZIBEKOV |
SIRDARYO REGION | Uzbekistan |
42 | Miyirbek PISHENBAEV |
KARAKALPAKSTAN | Uzbekistan |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Farid BAXTIYOROV |
QASHQADARYO REGION | Uzbekistan |
2 | Asilbek NARZULLAYEV |
QASHQADARYO REGION | Uzbekistan |
3 | Shohruh RO'ZIYEV |
QASHQADARYO REGION | Uzbekistan |
4 | Sultonbek TOSHPULATOV |
TASHKENT CITY | Uzbekistan |
5 | Azizbek ASHUROV |
TASHKENT CITY | Uzbekistan |
6 | Jayhunbek JABBOROV |
TASHKENT CITY | Uzbekistan |
7 | Mirdiyor MIRAYIMOV |
TASHKENT CITY | Uzbekistan |
8 | Jasur KARIMOV |
TASHKENT REGION | Uzbekistan |
9 | Humoyun YULDOSHHUJAYEV |
TASHKENT REGION | Uzbekistan |
10 | Jasurbek YUNUSALIYEV |
TASHKENT REGION | Uzbekistan |
11 | Ozodbek NURMUKHAMEDOV |
NAMANGAN REGION | Uzbekistan |
12 | Jahongir SHERMATOV |
NAMANGAN REGION | Uzbekistan |
13 | Temur QODIROV |
FERGANA REGION | Uzbekistan |
14 | Jamshidjon TOSHNAZAROV |
FERGANA REGION | Uzbekistan |
15 | Umarali ABDUJABBOROV |
ROZK | Uzbekistan |
16 | Ayubhon NABIYEV |
ROZK | Uzbekistan |
17 | Karimjon KENJABOYEV |
FERGANA REGION | Uzbekistan |
18 | Abobakir ABDUMANNONOV |
NAMANGAN REGION | Uzbekistan |
19 | Mukhammadrizo ABDUMANNOPOV |
ANDIJAN REGION | Uzbekistan |
20 | Asrorbek MAMANAZAROV |
ANDIJAN REGION | Uzbekistan |
21 | Xamid XAMDAMOV |
NAVOIY REGION | Uzbekistan |
22 | Islomov AZIZ |
NAVOIY REGION | Uzbekistan |
23 | Shuxratbek XOLMIRZAYEV |
NAVOIY REGION | Uzbekistan |
24 | Avazbek AXRORJONOV |
SIRDARYO REGION | Uzbekistan |
25 | Rasulbek RAXIMBERGANOV |
XORAZM REGION | Uzbekistan |
26 | BOBIR BOLTABOYEV |
BUKHARA REGION | Uzbekistan |
27 | SHAVKIDDIN SHARIFOV |
BUKHARA REGION | Uzbekistan |
28 | Oybek TURDALIYEV |
SURXONDARYO REGION | Uzbekistan |
29 | Botirali BOXODIROV |
SURXONDARYO REGION | Uzbekistan |
30 | Sirojiddin HOSHIMOV |
SURXONDARYO REGION | Uzbekistan |
31 | FARRUXJON SANAKULOV |
SAMARQAND REGION | Uzbekistan |
32 | HUSAN GOZIYEV |
SAMARQAND REGION | Uzbekistan |
33 | SARDOR RAKHMATULLAYEV |
SAMARQAND REGION | Uzbekistan |
34 | Mehmed XOJAMURATOV |
KARAKALPAKSTAN | Uzbekistan |
35 | Ajiniyaz ASENBAEV |
KARAKALPAKSTAN | Uzbekistan |
36 | Jaxongir AXMADOV |
DJIZAK REGION | Uzbekistan |
37 | Fozil G'ANIYEV |
DJIZAK REGION | Uzbekistan |
38 | Rustam JUMANIYAZOV |
KARAKALPAKSTAN | Uzbekistan |
39 | Ziyovuddin ZULQAYNAROV |
SIRDARYO REGION | Uzbekistan |
40 | Botir TOSHTANOV |
SIRDARYO REGION | Uzbekistan |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Murodjon ILHOMOV |
QASHQADARYO REGION | Uzbekistan |
2 | Jahangir SERIKBAEV |
TASHKENT CITY | Uzbekistan |
3 | Eduard TSAY |
TASHKENT CITY | Uzbekistan |
4 | Farkhod YULDOSHEV |
TASHKENT CITY | Uzbekistan |
5 | Javohir IRISBOEV |
TASHKENT CITY | Uzbekistan |
6 | Boburjon ISOMOV |
TASHKENT REGION | Uzbekistan |
7 | Javlonbek SHERMATOV |
TASHKENT REGION | Uzbekistan |
8 | Ozodbek ABDULAMITOV |
TASHKENT REGION | Uzbekistan |
9 | Shukurillo RUZIMATOV |
NAMANGAN REGION | Uzbekistan |
10 | Dilmurod SAMIJONOV |
NAMANGAN REGION | Uzbekistan |
11 | Abdulaziz ABDURAHMONOV |
NAMANGAN REGION | Uzbekistan |
12 | Javlon TOSHKENTOV |
FERGANA REGION | Uzbekistan |
13 | Abdulxamid ADXAMOV |
FERGANA REGION | Uzbekistan |
14 | Jasurbek MAMADALIYEV |
ROZK | Uzbekistan |
15 | Shagboz YOLCHIBOYEV |
ROZK | Uzbekistan |
16 | Fozilbek SOBIRJONOV |
ROZK | Uzbekistan |
17 | Ziloliddin FAZLIDDINOV |
FERGANA REGION | Uzbekistan |
18 | Ziyodjon RAKHMONKULOV |
UZBEKISTAN JUNIOR TEAM | Uzbekistan |
19 | Paxlavon ISKANDAROV |
XORAZM REGION | Uzbekistan |
20 | Xurramsher TOSHPO'LATOV |
ANDIJAN REGION | Uzbekistan |
21 | Zohidjon AKBAROV |
SIRDARYO REGION | Uzbekistan |
22 | Jasur JòRAQULOV |
SIRDARYO REGION | Uzbekistan |
23 | Javohir JURAYEV |
NAVOIY REGION | Uzbekistan |
24 | Nurmuhammad GULOMIDDINOV |
NAVOIY REGION | Uzbekistan |
25 | Muhammad TOLIBOV |
NAVOIY REGION | Uzbekistan |
26 | Sayfulloh TOXIRJONOV |
ANDIJAN REGION | Uzbekistan |
27 | AMIRBEK KHAYDAROV |
BUKHARA REGION | Uzbekistan |
28 | OZODBEK ABDUKHALIMOV |
BUKHARA REGION | Uzbekistan |
29 | BAROTJON NORMURODOV |
BUKHARA REGION | Uzbekistan |
30 | Azizbek RAVSHANBEKOV |
TASHKENT REGION | Uzbekistan |
31 | XOJIAKBAR PARDAYEV |
SURXONDARYO REGION | Uzbekistan |
32 | ARTYOM LI |
SAMARQAND REGION | Uzbekistan |
33 | Zufar ABDULXAKIMOV |
SURXONDARYO REGION | Uzbekistan |
34 | ULUGBEK ERGASHOV |
SAMARQAND REGION | Uzbekistan |
35 | ABDUSAMAT NASIMBOYEV |
SAMARQAND REGION | Uzbekistan |
36 | Muzaffar TURSUNOV |
SURXONDARYO REGION | Uzbekistan |
37 | Alpamis JOLDASBAEV |
KARAKALPAKSTAN | Uzbekistan |
38 | Jamshid RAJAPBAEV |
KARAKALPAKSTAN | Uzbekistan |
39 | Islomjon NEMATJONOV |
DJIZAK REGION | Uzbekistan |
40 | Ziyodbek EGAMQULOV |
DJIZAK REGION | Uzbekistan |
41 | Begzod SUVONBERDIYEV |
DJIZAK REGION | Uzbekistan |
42 | Amir QARLIBAEV |
KARAKALPAKSTAN | Uzbekistan |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Javohir KARIMOV |
QASHQADARYO REGION | Uzbekistan |
2 | Sohib YUNUSOV |
TASHKENT CITY | Uzbekistan |
3 | Dosen LI |
TASHKENT CITY | Uzbekistan |
4 | Javohir SALIMOV |
TASHKENT CITY | Uzbekistan |
5 | Axmadjon RUSTAMOV |
XORAZM REGION | Uzbekistan |
6 | Abdulaziz ALLABERGANOV |
XORAZM REGION | Uzbekistan |
7 | Sarvar JURAQULOV |
TASHKENT REGION | Uzbekistan |
8 | Azizbek ANORBOYEV |
TASHKENT REGION | Uzbekistan |
9 | Ozodbek RISBEKOV |
TASHKENT REGION | Uzbekistan |
10 | Javohirvek SATIMBAYEV |
NAMANGAN REGION | Uzbekistan |
11 | Sardorbek KOSIMJONOV |
NAMANGAN REGION | Uzbekistan |
12 | DIYORBEK KOMILJONOV |
NAMANGAN REGION | Uzbekistan |
13 | Abdulaziz ABDULAZIZ |
FERGANA REGION | Uzbekistan |
14 | Abbosbek RAXIMJONOV |
FERGANA REGION | Uzbekistan |
15 | Sardor HAKIMOV |
ROZK | Uzbekistan |
16 | Botirbek TOSHTEMIROV |
ROZK | Uzbekistan |
17 | Navruzbek ISROILOV |
NAVOIY REGION | Uzbekistan |
18 | Ahmadjon MADAMINOV |
FERGANA REGION | Uzbekistan |
19 | Hojiakbar MO'MINOV |
ANDIJAN REGION | Uzbekistan |
20 | Axmadillo JORABOYEV |
ANDIJAN REGION | Uzbekistan |
21 | YUNUSBEK SHARIFOV |
BUKHARA REGION | Uzbekistan |
22 | NAIMJON BOLTAYEV |
BUKHARA REGION | Uzbekistan |
23 | ASLBEK ALIYEV |
BUKHARA REGION | Uzbekistan |
24 | Begali MUSAYEV |
SURXONDARYO REGION | Uzbekistan |
25 | UMIDJON NARZIYEV |
SAMARQAND REGION | Uzbekistan |
26 | NOZIMJON SHERZODOV |
SAMARQAND REGION | Uzbekistan |
27 | Sardor IBRAGIMOV |
SURXONDARYO REGION | Uzbekistan |
28 | Bekzod QAXXOROV |
SURXONDARYO REGION | Uzbekistan |
29 | Qojaxmet URAZALIEV |
KARAKALPAKSTAN | Uzbekistan |
30 | Firdavs NORYIGITOV |
DJIZAK REGION | Uzbekistan |
31 | Dilbek NOSIROV |
DJIZAK REGION | Uzbekistan |
32 | Dawletmurat ABATBAEV |
KARAKALPAKSTAN | Uzbekistan |
33 | Nematjon XAZRATOV |
DJIZAK REGION | Uzbekistan |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Danil LIGAI |
TASHKENT CITY | Uzbekistan |
2 | Alisher PAK |
TASHKENT CITY | Uzbekistan |
3 | Leonid PAN |
TASHKENT CITY | Uzbekistan |
4 | DMITRIY LEE |
TASHKENT CITY | Uzbekistan |
5 | Shodiyorhon SHODILOV |
TASHKENT REGION | Uzbekistan |
6 | Agzam ABDURAZZOQOV |
TASHKENT REGION | Uzbekistan |
7 | Shahriyor HUSANBOYEV |
TASHKENT REGION | Uzbekistan |
8 | Javoxirxon XIDOYATOV |
FERGANA REGION | Uzbekistan |
9 | Komiljon ALIJONOV |
FERGANA REGION | Uzbekistan |
10 | Obidjon BAXTIYORJONOV |
FERGANA REGION | Uzbekistan |
11 | Shukurov UMARBEK |
NAVOIY REGION | Uzbekistan |
12 | Ilyos ABDUJABAROV |
NAMANGAN REGION | Uzbekistan |
13 | Behzodbek KOMILOV |
ANDIJAN REGION | Uzbekistan |
14 | MUKHAMMADALI NURKHONOV |
BUKHARA REGION | Uzbekistan |
15 | SHERZOD BUSTONOV |
BUKHARA REGION | Uzbekistan |
16 | DOSTON TEMIROV |
BUKHARA REGION | Uzbekistan |
17 | AZIZKHON ULUGBEKOV |
SAMARQAND REGION | Uzbekistan |
18 | ANISJON ALISHEROV |
SAMARQAND REGION | Uzbekistan |
19 | Sarvar RAXMONOV |
SURXONDARYO REGION | Uzbekistan |
20 | Firdavs O'ROQOV |
SURXONDARYO REGION | Uzbekistan |
21 | Maxset ONGARBAEV |
KARAKALPAKSTAN | Uzbekistan |
22 | Ajiniyaz BAZARBAEV |
KARAKALPAKSTAN | Uzbekistan |
23 | Xudoynazar SHODMONQULOV |
DJIZAK REGION | Uzbekistan |
24 | Asadbek EGAMBERGENOV |
KARAKALPAKSTAN | Uzbekistan |
25 | Kamronbek XAZRATQULOV |
SIRDARYO REGION | Uzbekistan |
26 | Ilxomjon TOJIQULOV |
DJIZAK REGION | Uzbekistan |
Juniors A Female
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Farangiz SHAVKATOVA |
QASHQADARYO REGION | Uzbekistan |
2 | Mohigul ABDURAXMONOVA |
QASHQADARYO REGION | Uzbekistan |
3 | Laziza RUSTAMOVA |
TASHKENT CITY | Uzbekistan |
4 | Marjona ALIMOVA |
TASHKENT CITY | Uzbekistan |
5 | Robiya JO'RAYEVA |
TASHKENT CITY | Uzbekistan |
6 | Zuhrahon HATAMOVA |
TASHKENT REGION | Uzbekistan |
7 | Irkinova ZUHRA |
NAMANGAN REGION | Uzbekistan |
8 | Fotima IRKINOVA |
NAMANGAN REGION | Uzbekistan |
9 | Mubina YUNISHANOVA |
NAMANGAN REGION | Uzbekistan |
10 | Sevinch SOBIRJONOVA |
TASHKENT REGION | Uzbekistan |
11 | Shahnoza MAHMUDOVA |
FERGANA REGION | Uzbekistan |
12 | Muxarramoy HALIMBEKOVA |
FERGANA REGION | Uzbekistan |
13 | Ayjamal MIRMANOVA |
ROZK | Uzbekistan |
14 | Go'zal OTABOYEVA |
XORAZM REGION | Uzbekistan |
15 | Gulshanoy ISMAILOVA |
UZBEKISTAN JUNIOR TEAM | Uzbekistan |
16 | Nozima AZIMOVA |
TASHKENT REGION | Uzbekistan |
17 | Xironur ALIMOVA |
ANDIJAN REGION | Uzbekistan |
18 | Yuldashaliyeva SOLIHA |
ANDIJAN REGION | Uzbekistan |
19 | Zulayxo TURG’UNBOYEVA |
SIRDARYO REGION | Uzbekistan |
20 | Tursunoy ABDURASHIDOVA |
SIRDARYO REGION | Uzbekistan |
21 | Aziza NEMATULLAYEVA |
SURXONDARYO REGION | Uzbekistan |
22 | Rano NURULLAYEVA |
SURXONDARYO REGION | Uzbekistan |
23 | Marjona SAMIDJANOVA |
TASHKENT CITY | Uzbekistan |
24 | CHAROS KURBONOVA |
SAMARQAND REGION | Uzbekistan |
25 | ODINABEGIM MUYASSAROVA |
SAMARQAND REGION | Uzbekistan |
26 | Nadirabegim DOSBERGENOVA |
KARAKALPAKSTAN | Uzbekistan |
27 | Fazilat DOSBERGENOVA |
KARAKALPAKSTAN | Uzbekistan |
28 | Odina JO'RABOYEVA |
DJIZAK REGION | Uzbekistan |
29 | Shabbona SUYUNBOYEVA |
DJIZAK REGION | Uzbekistan |
30 | Ezoza KAMOLOVA |
DJIZAK REGION | Uzbekistan |
31 | Muminahon TURSUNOVA |
SIRDARYO REGION | Uzbekistan |
32 | Sevaris ORNBAEVA |
KARAKALPAKSTAN | Uzbekistan |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sabrina MIRZAQULOVA |
QASHQADARYO REGION | Uzbekistan |
2 | Zilola SHUKHRATOVA |
TASHKENT CITY | Uzbekistan |
3 | Yasmin FAZULOVA |
TASHKENT CITY | Uzbekistan |
4 | Faina KHAKIMALIEVA |
TASHKENT CITY | Uzbekistan |
5 | Robiya KOZIMOVA |
TASHKENT CITY | Uzbekistan |
6 | Irodahon ABDIVAHABOVA |
TASHKENT REGION | Uzbekistan |
7 | Rayhona ABDUGAFFOROVA |
TASHKENT REGION | Uzbekistan |
8 | Muhlisa MUYDINOVA |
TASHKENT REGION | Uzbekistan |
9 | Marvarid OMANJONOVA |
NAMANGAN REGION | Uzbekistan |
10 | Mohinur BOZOROVA |
NAMANGAN REGION | Uzbekistan |
11 | Marjona SHUKUROVA |
NAMANGAN REGION | Uzbekistan |
12 | Shahzoda YODGOROVA |
FERGANA REGION | Uzbekistan |
13 | Mushtaribonu BOHODIROVA |
FERGANA REGION | Uzbekistan |
14 | Shaxrizoda BOZORBOEVA |
FERGANA REGION | Uzbekistan |
15 | Mohinur JUMABOYEVA |
ROZK | Uzbekistan |
16 | Rushanakhon RAVSHANOVA |
UZBEKISTAN JUNIOR TEAM | Uzbekistan |
17 | Sevinchoy JUMABOYEVA |
XORAZM REGION | Uzbekistan |
18 | Dilfuza MAMADALIMOVA |
ANDIJAN REGION | Uzbekistan |
19 | Sevinch XAMIDOVA |
NAVOIY REGION | Uzbekistan |
20 | Sevara GULOMOVA |
ANDIJAN REGION | Uzbekistan |
21 | SARVINOZ IKROMOVA |
BUKHARA REGION | Uzbekistan |
22 | UGILOY ERGASHEVA |
BUKHARA REGION | Uzbekistan |
23 | Zarina YOʻLDOSHEVA |
SURXONDARYO REGION | Uzbekistan |
24 | Jasmina NAZAROVA |
SURXONDARYO REGION | Uzbekistan |
25 | SHABBONA ABDULKHAYEVA |
SAMARQAND REGION | Uzbekistan |
26 | ANASTASIYA KHAN |
SAMARQAND REGION | Uzbekistan |
27 | SHAKHNOZA SHIRINKULOVA |
SAMARQAND REGION | Uzbekistan |
28 | Munisa JO'RABOYEVA |
SURXONDARYO REGION | Uzbekistan |
29 | Kulash BERDIBAEVA |
KARAKALPAKSTAN | Uzbekistan |
30 | Ayjamal AMIROVA |
KARAKALPAKSTAN | Uzbekistan |
31 | Elvira AYTMURATOVA |
KARAKALPAKSTAN | Uzbekistan |
32 | Zarina EGAMNAZAROVA |
DJIZAK REGION | Uzbekistan |
33 | Odinaxon MIDIAXATOVA |
DJIZAK REGION | Uzbekistan |
34 | Diana TURSUNOVA |
DJIZAK REGION | Uzbekistan |
35 | Diyora MUSURMONOVA |
SIRDARYO REGION | Uzbekistan |
36 | Gulhayo SHAVKATOVA |
SIRDARYO REGION | Uzbekistan |
37 | Madina JO‘RABOYEVA |
SIRDARYO REGION | Uzbekistan |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jasmina ABDUKARIMOVA |
QASHQADARYO REGION | Uzbekistan |
2 | Miroslava OMELCHENKO |
TASHKENT CITY | Uzbekistan |
3 | Indira FAKHRIDDINOVA |
TASHKENT CITY | Uzbekistan |
4 | Arisha BADALOVA |
TASHKENT CITY | Uzbekistan |
5 | Gulshan AZIMOVA |
TASHKENT REGION | Uzbekistan |
6 | Dilshoda MIRHAYDAROVA |
TASHKENT REGION | Uzbekistan |
7 | Sarvinoz OBIDJONOVA |
TASHKENT REGION | Uzbekistan |
8 | Barchinoy ZOKIRJONOVA |
NAMANGAN REGION | Uzbekistan |
9 | Marjona HAITOVA |
NAMANGAN REGION | Uzbekistan |
10 | Odina ABDUSATAROVA |
NAMANGAN REGION | Uzbekistan |
11 | Moxidil OKTAMJONOVA |
FERGANA REGION | Uzbekistan |
12 | Gulirano ISLOMOVA |
FERGANA REGION | Uzbekistan |
13 | Maftuna TEMIROVA |
FERGANA REGION | Uzbekistan |
14 | Shaxrizoda SAPAYEVA |
XORAZM REGION | Uzbekistan |
15 | Ezoza NAYIMOVA |
NAVOIY REGION | Uzbekistan |
16 | Shabnam KARSHIBOEVA |
NAVOIY REGION | Uzbekistan |
17 | Tiniqbonu SHAMSIDDINOVA |
NAVOIY REGION | Uzbekistan |
18 | Xusnidakhon MUHIDDINOVA |
ANDIJAN REGION | Uzbekistan |
19 | Moxinur AXMADJONOVA |
ANDIJAN REGION | Uzbekistan |
20 | Sarvinoz MIRZAYEVA |
XORAZM REGION | Uzbekistan |
21 | JASMINA ELMUROTOVA |
BUKHARA REGION | Uzbekistan |
22 | RAYKHON SAFAROVA |
BUKHARA REGION | Uzbekistan |
23 | ZULFIYABONU SHOKIROVA |
BUKHARA REGION | Uzbekistan |
24 | Feruza BOYBO'RIYEVA |
SURXONDARYO REGION | Uzbekistan |
25 | Charos VAHOBJONOVA |
SURXONDARYO REGION | Uzbekistan |
26 | Oybibi SHERALIYEVA |
SURXONDARYO REGION | Uzbekistan |
27 | SHAKHZODA SHARIPOVA |
SAMARQAND REGION | Uzbekistan |
28 | NIGINA DJUMABAYEVA |
SAMARQAND REGION | Uzbekistan |
29 | RUXSHONA ABDIRAXIMOVA |
SAMARQAND REGION | Uzbekistan |
30 | Sapargul AYTMURATOVA |
KARAKALPAKSTAN | Uzbekistan |
31 | Jasmina MARATOVA |
KARAKALPAKSTAN | Uzbekistan |
32 | Sadoqat XOLMIRZAYEVA |
DJIZAK REGION | Uzbekistan |
33 | Madina G'ULOMJONOVA |
DJIZAK REGION | Uzbekistan |
34 | Shirinia OSLANOVA |
SIRDARYO REGION | Uzbekistan |
35 | Mubina ABDUJALILOVA |
SIRDARYO REGION | Uzbekistan |
36 | Nafisa XAYTBAEVA |
KARAKALPAKSTAN | Uzbekistan |
37 | Sarvinoz ABDUQAYUMOVA |
SIRDARYO REGION | Uzbekistan |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rozalina TALIBJANOVA |
TASHKENT CITY | Uzbekistan |
2 | Sugdiyona YULDOSHEVA |
TASHKENT CITY | Uzbekistan |
3 | Afruza SATTAROVA |
TASHKENT CITY | Uzbekistan |
4 | Xabiba OLIMJONOVA |
TASHKENT CITY | Uzbekistan |
5 | Madina BOTIRXONOVA |
TASHKENT REGION | Uzbekistan |
6 | Zilola MAMIROVA |
TASHKENT REGION | Uzbekistan |
7 | Jasmina TURLIBEKOVA |
TASHKENT REGION | Uzbekistan |
8 | Sevdora VALIJONOVA |
NAMANGAN REGION | Uzbekistan |
9 | Xusnida XOLXOJAYEVA |
FERGANA REGION | Uzbekistan |
10 | Xumora ISOQOVA |
FERGANA REGION | Uzbekistan |
11 | Kamalova AMINAHON |
NAVOIY REGION | Uzbekistan |
12 | Marjona XUDOYQULOVA |
NAVOIY REGION | Uzbekistan |
13 | FOTIMA SOLIYEVA |
BUKHARA REGION | Uzbekistan |
14 | Gulmira ESHQOBILOVA |
SURXONDARYO REGION | Uzbekistan |
15 | POKIZA BAYONOVA |
SAMARQAND REGION | Uzbekistan |
16 | SHAKHLO DAVRONOVA |
SAMARQAND REGION | Uzbekistan |
17 | ALYONA KHAN |
SAMARQAND REGION | Uzbekistan |
18 | Diana BARIEVA |
NAVOIY REGION | Uzbekistan |
19 | Farangiz ESHCHONOVA |
XORAZM REGION | Uzbekistan |
20 | Dilnaza ORAZBAEVA |
KARAKALPAKSTAN | Uzbekistan |
21 | Altinay UTEPBERGENOVA |
KARAKALPAKSTAN | Uzbekistan |
22 | Aziza QAXXOROVA |
DJIZAK REGION | Uzbekistan |
23 | Sarvinoz HAKIMOVA |
DJIZAK REGION | Uzbekistan |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gulzora AMIROVA |
QASHQADARYO REGION | Uzbekistan |
2 | Sabrina PARDAYEVA |
TASHKENT CITY | Uzbekistan |
3 | Revekka AKMALJONOVA |
TASHKENT CITY | Uzbekistan |
4 | Charos XASANOVA |
TASHKENT CITY | Uzbekistan |
5 | Xilola XAYDAROVA |
TASHKENT CITY | Uzbekistan |
6 | Dilsuz IMANOVA |
TASHKENT REGION | Uzbekistan |
7 | Nozimahon RUSTAMOVA |
TASHKENT REGION | Uzbekistan |
8 | Mubina TURSUNBOYEVA |
TASHKENT REGION | Uzbekistan |
9 | Arina BABUSHKINA |
UZBEKISTAN JUNIOR TEAM | Uzbekistan |
10 | Ayzada MADYAROVA |
UZBEKISTAN JUNIOR TEAM | Uzbekistan |
11 | Komilakhon JALOLIDDINOVA |
ANDIJAN REGION | Uzbekistan |
12 | Sevinch SHOMURODOVA |
NAVOIY REGION | Uzbekistan |
13 | Ezoza OBIDJONOVA |
NAVOIY REGION | Uzbekistan |
14 | FERANGIZ TURSUNOVA |
BUKHARA REGION | Uzbekistan |
15 | MEKHRIGUL ESHIMOVA |
SAMARQAND REGION | Uzbekistan |
16 | Durdona NURIDDINOVA |
SURXONDARYO REGION | Uzbekistan |
17 | Biybiruza QALBAEVA |
KARAKALPAKSTAN | Uzbekistan |
18 | Gulshexra KUWANISHBAEVA |
KARAKALPAKSTAN | Uzbekistan |
19 | Dilobar ERKINOVA |
DJIZAK REGION | Uzbekistan |
20 | Surayyo EGAMBERGENOVA |
KARAKALPAKSTAN | Uzbekistan |
21 | Surayyo O'SAROVA |
DJIZAK REGION | Uzbekistan |
22 | Shahloxon OBIDOVA |
FERGANA REGION | Uzbekistan |