Poussins 1
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Aymen RETTER Awaiting payment
|
NANCY SPORTS DE COMBAT Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
2 | Sohan RIBEIRO Awaiting payment
|
NANCY SPORTS DE COMBAT Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
3 | GERAUD HERBIET |
TKD CLUB DE SEICHAMPS Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
4 | ESTEBAN BONNEFILLE |
TKD CLUB DE SEICHAMPS Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
5 | AYMERIC NASCIOLI PAPAVOINE |
TKD CLUB DE SEICHAMPS Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
6 | SAMI BEN ABDALLAH |
CHAMPIGNEULLES TKD CLUB Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
7 | LOGAN BIEWER |
CHAMPIGNEULLES TKD CLUB Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
8 | IHSANE GUENDOUZE |
CHAMPIGNEULLES TKD CLUB Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
9 | THEO REINA |
CHAMPIGNEULLES TKD CLUB Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
10 | NAHIL RENAI |
CHAMPIGNEULLES TKD CLUB Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
11 | VALENTIN ROPERS |
CHAMPIGNEULLES TKD CLUB Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
12 | MATTHIS VALLERICH |
CHAMPIGNEULLES TKD CLUB Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
13 | MANOA KLIPFEL |
CHAMPIGNEULLES TKD CLUB Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
14 | VALENTIN VILMINT |
CHAMPIGNEULLES TKD CLUB Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
15 | ISHAQ BAREK |
CHAMPIGNEULLES TKD CLUB Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
16 | TIM DINH DOAN |
CHAMPIGNEULLES TKD CLUB Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
17 | Amine BOUCHEFIFA |
HEILLECOURT Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
18 | CHOUAIB OHDAD |
HEILLECOURT Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | manel BOUMEDIENE |
OFP TAEKWONDO Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
2 | Saloua LAKBIR Awaiting payment
|
NANCY SPORTS DE COMBAT Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
3 | Zayneb RETTER Awaiting payment
|
NANCY SPORTS DE COMBAT Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
4 | KEHLIA ARSELIN DIARRA |
TKD CLUB DE SEICHAMPS Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
5 | JADE ELBELGA |
TKD CLUB DE SEICHAMPS Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
6 | NAYA MEMMI |
CHAMPIGNEULLES TKD CLUB Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
7 | LINA MOSLI |
CHAMPIGNEULLES TKD CLUB Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
8 | EMMA EL OMRI |
TKD CLUB DE SEICHAMPS Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
9 | ASMA TAHOURI |
TAEKWONDO CLUB TOMBLAINE Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
10 | ELLIE MATHIOT |
CHAMPIGNEULLES TKD CLUB Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
11 | AMBRE RODRIGUES |
CHAMPIGNEULLES TKD CLUB Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
12 | ANISSA BERTILI BUISSON |
CHAMPIGNEULLES TKD CLUB Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
13 | JANNA CALORE |
CHAMPIGNEULLES TKD CLUB Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
14 | LILI DIDRAT |
CHAMPIGNEULLES TKD CLUB Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
Poussins 2
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Wael EL MASSOUDI Awaiting payment
|
NANCY SPORTS DE COMBAT Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
2 | Ali BAHLOULI |
TAEKWONDO HAPKIMUDO KWAN ST AVOLD Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
3 | HAMZA BA |
TKD CLUB DE SEICHAMPS Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
4 | AYYOUB BOUKHERBACHE |
CHAMPIGNEULLES TKD CLUB Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
5 | SAMUEL BARTHIER |
CHAMPIGNEULLES TKD CLUB Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
6 | KEONA KLIPFEL |
CHAMPIGNEULLES TKD CLUB Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
7 | MATHIEU MATHIS |
CHAMPIGNEULLES TKD CLUB Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
8 | Wissam RACHEK |
TAEKWONDO HAPKIMUDO KWAN ST AVOLD Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
9 | Gabriel CONCETTI |
TKD CLUB SAINT DIE Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
10 | MEHDI FELLAH |
TAEKWONDO CLUB TOMBLAINE Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
11 | Eyup AKBULUT |
TAEKWONDO CLUB TOMBLAINE Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ysalis BORTOLINI |
OFP TAEKWONDO Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
2 | Faustine GOLDSTEIN |
TAEKWONDO HAPKIMUDO KWAN ST AVOLD Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
3 | JEANNE VUIDART |
CHAMPIGNEULLES TKD CLUB Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
4 | NAISSA AL BOUKHARI |
CHAMPIGNEULLES TKD CLUB Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
5 | ROSE BLAISIUS |
CHAMPIGNEULLES TKD CLUB Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
6 | CATALEYA CHARLIER THIERY |
CHAMPIGNEULLES TKD CLUB Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
7 | JULIETTE FRANCOIS-JACQUEMIN |
CHAMPIGNEULLES TKD CLUB Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
8 | MAE MAIGE |
TAEKWONDO CLUB TOMBLAINE Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
Pupilles 1
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | diego HERBE |
OFP TAEKWONDO Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
2 | romeo MATTA |
OFP TAEKWONDO Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
3 | kenzo BOUZON |
OFP TAEKWONDO Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
4 | Najim SAHRAOUY Awaiting payment
|
NANCY SPORTS DE COMBAT Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
5 | Adam LMOUMENE Awaiting payment
|
NANCY SPORTS DE COMBAT Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
6 | Wissem LAKBIR Awaiting payment
|
NANCY SPORTS DE COMBAT Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
7 | ANIS BAREK |
CHAMPIGNEULLES TKD CLUB Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
8 | NOHAM HACHANI |
CHAMPIGNEULLES TKD CLUB Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
9 | LHEWYS BEAUCOURT-VIEUX FORT |
CHAMPIGNEULLES TKD CLUB Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
10 | HAMZA CAMPOS |
CHAMPIGNEULLES TKD CLUB Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
11 | SOANN GUSTIN |
CHAMPIGNEULLES TKD CLUB Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
12 | VALENTIN SCHAUT |
CHAMPIGNEULLES TKD CLUB Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
13 | Antonin ORY |
TAEKWONDO CLUB PONT A MOUSSON Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
14 | ABEL AIT ELLAL |
TAEKWONDO CLUB TOMBLAINE Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
15 | PAUL CUGNOT |
TAEKWONDO CLUB TOMBLAINE Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
16 | Zaid BOUCHEFIFA |
HEILLECOURT Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
17 | ADAM BOUSSOUF |
HEILLECOURT Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
18 | Ishaq OHDAD |
HEILLECOURT Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
19 | noam BELLIL |
HEILLECOURT Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
20 | ALDRICK HERBER |
TAEKWONDO CLUB PONT A MOUSSON Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
21 | Tom SEGINGER |
TAEKWONDO CLUB VANDOEUVRE Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | sofia LABRINI |
OFP TAEKWONDO Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
2 | Anya BENYAHIA Awaiting payment
|
NANCY SPORTS DE COMBAT Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
3 | Myriam AOUADJ Awaiting payment
|
NANCY SPORTS DE COMBAT Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
4 | Louane GUILLOU |
TAEKWONDO HAPKIMUDO KWAN ST AVOLD Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
5 | Asya AKTAS |
TAEKWONDO HAPKIMUDO KWAN ST AVOLD Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
6 | Elisa GUIDICI |
TKD CLUB DE SEICHAMPS Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
7 | CELESTINE BECKER |
TKD CLUB DE SEICHAMPS Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
8 | AICHA CHERKI |
TKD CLUB DE SEICHAMPS Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
9 | Salma ANNABI Awaiting payment
|
NANCY SPORTS DE COMBAT Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
10 | LILA MENZER |
CHAMPIGNEULLES TKD CLUB Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
11 | KYLIE CASUCI |
CHAMPIGNEULLES TKD CLUB Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
12 | YOUNA STEINBACH |
CHAMPIGNEULLES TKD CLUB Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
13 | Melodie MENA |
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRUYERES Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
14 | Melissa MILLION |
TKD CLUB SAINT DIE Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
15 | ELENA TORRES |
HEILLECOURT Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
Pupilles 2
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ALANZO GABRIEL |
OFP TAEKWONDO Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
2 | nikola PETROVIC MORCEL |
OFP TAEKWONDO Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
3 | julian FANCHINI |
OFP TAEKWONDO Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
4 | Anas BAAZIZ Awaiting payment
|
NANCY SPORTS DE COMBAT Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
5 | Mayaile BELMEHDI Awaiting payment
|
NANCY SPORTS DE COMBAT Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
6 | Enzo ZILIOX |
TAEKWONDO HAPKIMUDO KWAN ST AVOLD Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
7 | ISSA BA |
TKD CLUB DE SEICHAMPS Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
8 | Mehdi FERJAOUI |
TKD CLUB DE SEICHAMPS Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
9 | NASSIM MACHAAL |
CHAMPIGNEULLES TKD CLUB Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
10 | AMBROISE MOREAU PY |
CHAMPIGNEULLES TKD CLUB Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
11 | EDGAR FREZE |
CHAMPIGNEULLES TKD CLUB Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
12 | KILYANN GUSTIN |
CHAMPIGNEULLES TKD CLUB Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
13 | EMRYS PETIT |
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRUYERES Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
14 | Shawn DIESTER |
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRUYERES Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
15 | Léo DESMARCHELIER |
TKD CLUB SAINT DIE Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
16 | Wassim IGHILAMEUR |
TAEKWOMDO CLUB JARVILLE Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
17 | Oubeyda DRIF |
HEILLECOURT Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
18 | KELAN REMY |
TAEKWOMDO CLUB JARVILLE Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
19 | LOKMAN MOUKADIM |
TAEKWONDO CLUB TOMBLAINE Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
20 | ORWHENE ABRAHAM |
TAEKWONDO CLUB TOMBLAINE Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
21 | AMIN TRIFFILI |
HEILLECOURT Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
22 | CÔME PIERRAT |
HEILLECOURT Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
23 | Mahé LECOIN CASSIS |
HEILLECOURT Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
24 | Yorio PICHANCOURT |
SHO BU KAI DE NANCY Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | melissa GABRIEL |
OFP TAEKWONDO Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
2 | emmie HUEBER |
OFP TAEKWONDO Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
3 | lena LMOUMENE Awaiting payment
|
NANCY SPORTS DE COMBAT Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
4 | Naelle SASSI Awaiting payment
|
NANCY SPORTS DE COMBAT Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
5 | Lina MARCQ |
Fleville loisir | France |
6 | Elena TODESCHINI |
TKD CLUB DE SEICHAMPS Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
7 | SARAH ET TARIQI |
CHAMPIGNEULLES TKD CLUB Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
8 | BERTILI BUISSON KYARA |
CHAMPIGNEULLES TKD CLUB Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
9 | Louane RIBOT |
TKD CLUB SAINT DIE Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
10 | Manon CAYEL |
TKD CLUB SAINT DIE Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
11 | LOUANE MESUREUR |
HEILLECOURT Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
12 | INNA TARRENTA |
TAEKWONDO CLUB TOMBLAINE Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
Benjamins 1
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | neil FRANZONI |
OFP TAEKWONDO Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
2 | brice CUNY |
OFP TAEKWONDO Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
3 | Arthur SARKISSIAN Awaiting payment
|
NANCY SPORTS DE COMBAT Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
4 | Wassim MARCQ |
Fleville loisir | France |
5 | ETHAN EL OMRI |
TKD CLUB DE SEICHAMPS Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
6 | ISSAM RAKI |
TKD CLUB DE SEICHAMPS Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
7 | Nassim ANNABI Awaiting payment
|
NANCY SPORTS DE COMBAT Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
8 | AMYAS GAMEL |
CHAMPIGNEULLES TKD CLUB Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
9 | MEHDI MACHAAL |
CHAMPIGNEULLES TKD CLUB Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
10 | Arthur GERARD |
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRUYERES Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
11 | Nolan PETIT |
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRUYERES Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
12 | Nolane ANTOINE |
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRUYERES Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
13 | Richard REYNETTE |
TKD CLUB SAINT DIE Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
14 | ALEXIS COUTURIER |
TAEKWOMDO CLUB JARVILLE Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
15 | ILIES IGHILAMEUR |
TAEKWOMDO CLUB JARVILLE Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
16 | NATHAN BOUHOYI-TORTUYAUX |
TAEKWONDO CLUB TOMBLAINE Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
17 | ISMAIL BOUSSOUF |
HEILLECOURT Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
18 | ILYAS EL ADOUZI |
TAEKWONDO CLUB TOMBLAINE Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mayssa KASSAH LAOUAR Awaiting payment
|
NANCY SPORTS DE COMBAT Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
2 | Zeliha AKKAYA |
ARTS MARTIAUX TOULOIS Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
3 | Thellya BOCKHORNI |
ARTS MARTIAUX TOULOIS Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
4 | AYAA CHERKI |
TKD CLUB DE SEICHAMPS Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
5 | SARA MIKARIC |
TKD CLUB DE SEICHAMPS Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
6 | Estia PIERRAT |
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRUYERES Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
7 | Lina RUIZ |
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRUYERES Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
8 | Lola MILLION |
TKD CLUB SAINT DIE Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
9 | Safa BENJDEDI |
TKD CLUB SAINT DIE Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
10 | Brendel MAELYS |
SHO BU KAI DE NANCY Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
Benjamins 2
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | IYADE KENZARI |
OFP TAEKWONDO Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
2 | Ayman KACHKACH Awaiting payment
|
NANCY SPORTS DE COMBAT Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
3 | Tino GABRIEL-LECK |
TAEKWONDO CLUB HOUDEMONT Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
4 | ADAM EL BELGA |
TKD CLUB DE SEICHAMPS Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
5 | POL GAUTHIER |
CHAMPIGNEULLES TKD CLUB Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
6 | STEVE BLOT |
CHAMPIGNEULLES TKD CLUB Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
7 | Nathan MENA |
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRUYERES Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
8 | Elyan MATHIEU |
TKD CLUB SAINT DIE Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
9 | Ahmed OHDAD |
HEILLECOURT Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
10 | TIMEO GAETTER |
TAEKWONDO CLUB TOMBLAINE Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
11 | enis TRIFILI |
HEILLECOURT Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
12 | Timéo WOLFF |
SHO BU KAI DE NANCY Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
13 | Adam AIT AMRANE |
TAEKWONDO CLUB VANDOEUVRE Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | linoa BORTOLINI |
OFP TAEKWONDO Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
2 | Lilou DUBOIS |
ASSOCIATION TKD SARREGUEMINES Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
3 | MARIE EVE BECKER |
TKD CLUB DE SEICHAMPS Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
4 | Louna GOSGNACH |
TKD CLUB DE SEICHAMPS Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
5 | LINA BERTILI BUISSON |
CHAMPIGNEULLES TKD CLUB Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
6 | ZINEB ET TARIQI |
CHAMPIGNEULLES TKD CLUB Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
7 | ABIGAELLE STEINBACH |
CHAMPIGNEULLES TKD CLUB Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
8 | Soukaina FELLAH |
HEILLECOURT Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
9 | Gaîa LAROSE |
SHO BU KAI DE NANCY Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
Minimes 1
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Aymen BOUMEDIENE |
OFP TAEKWONDO Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
2 | MATHYS CUNY |
OFP TAEKWONDO Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
3 | JOSEPH KLEIN |
OFP TAEKWONDO Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
4 | Adil SAHRAOUY Awaiting payment
|
NANCY SPORTS DE COMBAT Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
5 | Hicham AQDIM |
ARTS MARTIAUX TOULOIS Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
6 | MOHAMED CAMARA |
TKD CLUB DE SEICHAMPS Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
7 | Arthur-Jalang COSSET |
TKD CLUB DE SEICHAMPS Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
8 | THYRON BEAUCOURT VIEUX FORT |
CHAMPIGNEULLES TKD CLUB Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
9 | GAETAN MOUGEAT |
CHAMPIGNEULLES TKD CLUB Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
10 | Hannibal DIESTIER |
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRUYERES Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
11 | Raphaël HRYNYK |
OFP TAEKWONDO Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
12 | Lukas BULLY CIMBALURIA |
OFP TAEKWONDO Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
13 | Hugo CONCETTI |
TKD CLUB SAINT DIE Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
14 | Quentin CAYEL |
TKD CLUB SAINT DIE Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
15 | Enzo TEKIN |
TKD CLUB SAINT DIE Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
16 | Abderrhaman FATNASSI |
TKD CLUB SAINT DIE Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
17 | LUCAS PASCALIN |
TAEKWONDO CLUB TOMBLAINE Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
18 | DANIEL COFFRAND |
TAEKWONDO CLUB TOMBLAINE Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
19 | ILES IDRI |
TAEKWONDO CLUB TOMBLAINE Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
20 | Naim LAHBOUB |
HEILLECOURT Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
21 | Lorik GIACOMUZZI |
TAEKWONDO CLUB TOMBLAINE Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
22 | Léo SOUVANLAVAHN |
SHO BU KAI DE NANCY Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
23 | Alex GERARDY |
SHO BU KAI DE NANCY Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
24 | Mohammed BENHALIMA |
TAEKWONDO CLUB VANDOEUVRE Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sabrine KASSAH LAOUAR Awaiting payment
|
NANCY SPORTS DE COMBAT Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
2 | Fatima AOUADJ Awaiting payment
|
NANCY SPORTS DE COMBAT Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
3 | Lana GABRIEL-LECK |
TAEKWONDO CLUB HOUDEMONT Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
4 | SALOME SABA |
TKD CLUB DE SEICHAMPS Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
5 | LORENE ROLIN-KAYSER |
TKD CLUB DE SEICHAMPS Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
6 | Yasmeen EL HAOUARI |
TKD CLUB DE SEICHAMPS Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
7 | ELISABETH CAMPOS |
CHAMPIGNEULLES TKD CLUB Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
8 | LAURA BARTHIER |
CHAMPIGNEULLES TKD CLUB Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
9 | Laura ANTOINE |
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRUYERES Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
10 | Louise FAVIER |
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRUYERES Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
11 | Melisa OSCAN |
OFP TAEKWONDO Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
12 | Marwa BENDJEDI |
TKD CLUB SAINT DIE Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
13 | ELENA COLNOT |
TAEKWONDO CLUB TOMBLAINE Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
14 | SAWSANE MOUKADIM |
TAEKWONDO CLUB TOMBLAINE Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
15 | Chloé JOLSH |
SHO BU KAI DE NANCY Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
16 | Shana HAFIANE |
SHO BU KAI DE NANCY Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
Minimes 2
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hetva BELMEHDI Awaiting payment
|
NANCY SPORTS DE COMBAT Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
2 | Allan ROHR-PETRY |
ASSOCIATION TKD SARREGUEMINES Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
3 | SOFIANE MACHAAL |
CHAMPIGNEULLES TKD CLUB Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
4 | ALLESSANDRO SQUILLACE |
CHAMPIGNEULLES TKD CLUB Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
5 | Mael MENA |
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRUYERES Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
6 | BAPTISTE VIATOUX |
TAEKWONDO CLUB PONT A MOUSSON Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
7 | NOLAN REMY |
TAEKWOMDO CLUB JARVILLE Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
8 | Malone ANTOINE |
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRUYERES Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
9 | NOLLAN JACQUES |
TAEKWONDO CLUB TOMBLAINE Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
10 | Adil CHERGUI |
HEILLECOURT Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
11 | Ayoub IMKLAL |
TAEKWONDO CLUB VANDOEUVRE Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ALICIA LECLERCQ |
CHAMPIGNEULLES TKD CLUB Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
2 | Aurore GALMICHE |
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRUYERES Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
3 | Charlotte GERARD |
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRUYERES Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
4 | Zoé BOUQUIN |
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRUYERES Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
5 | Suzie SARKISSIAN Awaiting payment
|
NANCY SPORTS DE COMBAT Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
6 | MORGANE MESUREUR |
HEILLECOURT Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
7 | Enorah MUNIER |
HEILLECOURT Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
8 | Inés HADDADOU |
HEILLECOURT Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
9 | Oumeina latra FRIH |
TAEKWONDO CLUB VANDOEUVRE Ligue Grand Est
|
France |