Cadet
Cadet Garçons
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cheikh DIA |
Badar | Senegal |
2 | Modou DIA |
Badar | Senegal |
3 | Khadim FAM |
Lycée Taekwondo Tivaouane | Senegal |
4 | Djibril MANé |
Kyong jou plan jaxaay | Senegal |
5 | Maguette DIENG |
Cdeps mbour | Senegal |
6 | Pape Birame Amadou DIALLO |
Lycée Taekwondo Tivaouane | Senegal |
7 | ABDOULAYE DIOUF |
BUSAN HLM | Senegal |
8 | Bay Cheikh GAYE |
Keur baba taekwondo | Senegal |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Matourè DIA |
Badar | Senegal |
2 | Assane NDIAYE |
LAT DIOR | Senegal |
3 | Saliou SèNE |
TEAM FALL | Senegal |
4 | Moustapha DIOP |
Keur baba taekwondo | Senegal |
5 | Mouhamed Rassoul SALL |
Lycée Taekwondo Tivaouane | Senegal |
6 | Amadou SOW |
Team Aziz taekwondo | Senegal |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Amadou wone CISSé |
Bargny Team Dam Kwan | Senegal |
2 | Mouhamed THIELLO |
Badar | Senegal |
3 | YOUSSOUPHA DIOP |
Base militaire | Senegal |
4 | Massour DIOUF |
Keur baba taekwondo | Senegal |
5 | Makhtar DIOUF |
Chugnam | Senegal |
6 | Oumar sims SIMAGA |
Teamdam Bambey | Senegal |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fallou DIOUF |
TEAM FALL | Senegal |
2 | Ngagn WILANE |
Ndoukouman tkd kaffrine | Senegal |
3 | Abdou NDAO |
Ndoukouman tkd kaffrine | Senegal |
4 | Pape Moussa NDAO |
Dakar Dem Dikk | Senegal |
5 | Djibi DIOUF |
TEAM FALL | Senegal |
6 | Ousmane WADE |
Keur baba taekwondo | Senegal |
7 | Mayoro DIOP |
Huits 8 villages | Senegal |
8 | Serigne falou mbacke NIANG |
Daradji Taekwondo Club | Senegal |
9 | Mouhamed GUéYE |
DIAMALAYE LES PEDAGOGUES | Senegal |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Amadou dame THIAM |
Team Kha | Senegal |
2 | Abdou TALLA |
Huits 8 villages | Senegal |
3 | Baye Amath DIOP |
FITT YANOUL SIDIKHY | Senegal |
4 | Moustapha BADJI |
DIAMALAYE LES PEDAGOGUES | Senegal |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Omar NDAO |
Ndoukouman tkd kaffrine | Senegal |
2 | Abdoulaye THIALL |
Ndoukouman tkd kaffrine | Senegal |
3 | Saliou DIOUF |
TEAM FALL | Senegal |
4 | MA YACINE GUEYE |
Base militaire | Senegal |
5 | Cheikh MBATHIE |
Badar | Senegal |
6 | Modou DIA |
Badar | Senegal |
7 | Cheikh Ahmed tidiane Cherif DIA |
Team baye | Senegal |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Baye THIALL |
Ndoukouman tkd kaffrine | Senegal |
2 | Mourtala GUEYE |
Team baye | Senegal |
3 | Samba DIANKHA |
Team Kha | Senegal |
4 | Babacar NDAO |
Daradji Taekwondo Club | Senegal |
5 | Fallou KéBé |
Team abdou khadir 2 | Senegal |
6 | Mousa FALL |
Ndoukouman tkd kaffrine | Senegal |
7 | Djibril LO |
Badar | Senegal |
8 | Pape moussa DIONE |
Lampe fall | Senegal |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ibrahima GUEYE |
Ndoukouman tkd kaffrine | Senegal |
2 | Seydina SEGNANE |
Ndoukouman tkd kaffrine | Senegal |
3 | Babacar CISSE |
Team Kha | Senegal |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Abdou WILANE |
Ndoukouman tkd kaffrine | Senegal |
2 | Ibou THIAO |
TEAM FALL | Senegal |
3 | Macoumba NDAYE |
Ndoukouman tkd kaffrine | Senegal |
Cadet Filles
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Awa WADE |
Badar | Senegal |
2 | Fatima WILANE |
Ndoukouman tkd kaffrine | Senegal |
3 | Ndeye Yacine Samb NDOYE |
Bargny Team Dam Kwan | Senegal |
4 | Ndeye NGOM |
Yakar Taekwondo Club | Senegal |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mariéme NDOYE |
Bargny Team Dam Kwan | Senegal |
2 | Marém SENE |
TEAM FALL | Senegal |
3 | Ndeye Astou GUEYE |
KEUR MOUSSA | Senegal |
4 | Ramatoulaye NDIAYE |
Bargny Team Dam Kwan | Senegal |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Arame mousè MBATHIE |
Badar | Senegal |
2 | Yady NDIAYE |
Bargny Team Dam Kwan | Senegal |
3 | Abibatou DIOP |
Cdeps mbour | Senegal |
4 | Mariama DIALLO |
Kyong jou plan jaxaay | Senegal |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Diégue SARR |
Lycée Taekwondo Tivaouane | Senegal |
2 | Mengue MBAYE |
Team Aziz taekwondo | Senegal |
3 | Fama NIANG |
Huits 8 villages | Senegal |
4 | Mingué MBAYE |
Team Aziz taekwondo | Senegal |
5 | Fatou NDIAYE |
KEUR MOUSSA | Senegal |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Awa KANE |
Yakar Taekwondo Club | Senegal |
2 | Fatou GUEYE |
Team Abdou khadir 2 | Senegal |
3 | Ndeye aida zahra SOW |
LAT DIOR | Senegal |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mariama NDIAYE |
Bargny Team Dam Kwan | Senegal |
2 | Mame Diarra SéNE |
Team Kha | Senegal |
3 | Mame diarra NIANG |
Cdeps mbour | Senegal |
4 | Fatou NDIAYE |
Kyong jou plan jaxaay | Senegal |
5 | Khady SAMB |
Keur baba taekwondo | Senegal |
6 | Awa DIOP |
Keur baba taekwondo | Senegal |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fatou FAYE |
Ndoukouman tkd kaffrine | Senegal |
2 | Dior Claudine NDIAYE |
Badar | Senegal |
3 | Anta DIA |
Badar | Senegal |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fatou DIATTA |
Lycée Taekwondo Tivaouane | Senegal |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mame Diarra DIAGN |
TEAM FALL | Senegal |
2 | Mame astou DIANKHA |
Team Kha | Senegal |
3 | Khady DIATTA |
Lycée Taekwondo Tivaouane | Senegal |
Junior
Junior Garçons
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mor BA |
Uadb taekwondo club | Senegal |
2 | Modou DIA |
Badar | Senegal |
3 | Jean Claude NDOUR |
Cdeps mbour | Senegal |
4 | Demba BA |
TEAM DON BOSCO | Senegal |
5 | Arona SOW |
Chung.Nam | Senegal |
6 | Khadim BA |
Bambouk tkd koungel | Senegal |
7 | Pape abdoulaye MBAYE |
Yakar Taekwondo Club | Senegal |
8 | Serigne GUEYE |
Yakar Taekwondo Club | Senegal |
9 | Alpha NDIAYE |
Al ihsane | Senegal |
10 | Serigne fallou mbacke THIAM |
Sounatou Rassoul | Senegal |
11 | Djery KONTEYE |
Team abdou khadir 2 | Senegal |
12 | Mouhamadou NDIAYE |
Lampe fall | Senegal |
13 | Mouhamadou Moustapha WADE |
Lampe fall | Senegal |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mouhammad KANJDI |
Ndoukouman tkd kaffrine | Senegal |
2 | Samba WILANE |
Ndoukouman tkd kaffrine | Senegal |
3 | El hadji Abdoulaye WATHIE |
Khombole taekwondo club | Senegal |
4 | MOUHAMADOU FOFONA |
Base militaire | Senegal |
5 | Mamour SEYE |
LAT DIOR | Senegal |
6 | Mouhamed Alassane NGOM |
Bargny Team Dam Kwan | Senegal |
7 | Abdou SAMB |
TEAM FALL | Senegal |
8 | Malick FAYE |
Team baye | Senegal |
9 | Saliou WADE |
Keur baba taekwondo | Senegal |
10 | Vieux SOW |
Chugnam | Senegal |
11 | Cheikhou Omar GAYE |
Teamdam Bambey | Senegal |
12 | Cheikh Ibrahima Fall THIAM |
TEAM DON BOSCO | Senegal |
13 | Aziz SARR |
Cdeps mbour | Senegal |
14 | Cheikh DIAW |
TEAM CISSE TAEKWONDO | Senegal |
15 | Pa moussa DIALLO |
Team baye | Senegal |
16 | Lamine DIONGUE |
Keur baba taekwondo | Senegal |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Abdou Karim CISSé |
Bargny Team Dam Kwan | Senegal |
2 | Pape Malick SARR |
TEAM FALL | Senegal |
3 | Aliou NDIAYE |
Ndoukouman tkd kaffrine | Senegal |
4 | Babacar SECK |
Ndoukouman tkd kaffrine | Senegal |
5 | Ablaye NDAO |
LAT DIOR | Senegal |
6 | Birane NDAO |
LAT DIOR | Senegal |
7 | Cheikh Ahmadou Bamba DIéYE |
Khombole taekwondo club | Senegal |
8 | Moussa DIOP |
Lac de Guiers | Senegal |
9 | Bara NDIAYE |
LAT DIOR | Senegal |
10 | Modou SAMB |
LAT DIOR | Senegal |
11 | Ibrahima Dieck DIOP |
Géo taekwondo club | Senegal |
12 | ibrahima DéME |
Keur baba taekwondo | Senegal |
13 | Ibrahima BEYE |
Chugnam | Senegal |
14 | El hadj ousseynou DIAW |
Kyong jou plan jaxaay | Senegal |
15 | Serigne fallou GUEYE |
Chung.Nam | Senegal |
16 | Sadio LY |
Bambouk tkd koungel | Senegal |
17 | Mouride Mbaye SéCK |
Lycée Taekwondo Tivaouane | Senegal |
18 | Babacar DIA |
Badar | Senegal |
19 | Soulayemane DIBA |
Chung.Nam | Senegal |
20 | Lamine SEYE |
Teamdam Bambey | Senegal |
21 | Mouhamed Sims SAMAGA |
Teamdam Bambey | Senegal |
22 | Ousmane SAKINé |
TEAM CISSE TAEKWONDO | Senegal |
23 | Iba BEYE |
Team abdou khadir 2 | Senegal |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Omar THIAM |
Ndoukouman tkd kaffrine | Senegal |
2 | Pape THIAW |
Ndoukouman tkd kaffrine | Senegal |
3 | Mame Thierno THIAM |
Ndoukouman tkd kaffrine | Senegal |
4 | MAGUETTE CAMARA NDIAYE |
ASFA | Senegal |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Abdou DIOP |
Ndoukouman tkd kaffrine | Senegal |
2 | Mamadou Lamine NIANG |
Team baye | Senegal |
3 | Ibrahima Mukendi WATSANGA |
Bargny Team Dam Kwan | Senegal |
Junior Filles
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AISSATOU NIASSY |
WALO TKD | Senegal |
2 | COURA THIAM BIAYE |
Base militaire | Senegal |
3 | Ndeye Mareme DIOP |
TEAM DON BOSCO | Senegal |
4 | Sonassa DIANE |
Hang kang | Senegal |
5 | Dior NGOM |
Yakar Taekwondo Club | Senegal |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maréme KA |
Keur baba taekwondo | Senegal |
2 | Yaram FALL |
TEAM DON BOSCO | Senegal |
3 | Mame Mariama bousso FAYE |
Uadb taekwondo club | Senegal |
4 | Sokhna Ndiakhat DIOP |
Huits 8 villages | Senegal |
5 | Yaye fally TOURE |
Ndiekhokh tkd | Senegal |
6 | Rama assana NDIAYE |
Kyong jou plan jaxaay | Senegal |
7 | Aminata Diaw ATHLèT |
ETC Team Elhadji Babacar Ndao | Senegal |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MARIAMA TOURE |
WALO TKD | Senegal |
2 | MAGUETTE FALL |
Base militaire | Senegal |
3 | Khady tekhe DIOUF |
TEAM FALL | Senegal |
4 | Arame THIAM |
Keur baba taekwondo | Senegal |
5 | NDEYE MATY SECK |
WALO TKD | Senegal |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mariama SAMB |
Bambouk tkd koungel | Senegal |
2 | Khadijatou GNINGUE |
DIAMALAYE LES PEDAGOGUES | Senegal |
Senior
Senior Hommes
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Moussa DIEDHIOU |
LAT DIOR | Senegal |
2 | Mouhamed Abdalah Ibrahima NIASSE |
Dakar Dem Dikk | Senegal |
3 | Mouhamade DIOUF |
TEAM FALL | Senegal |
4 | PAPÉ BALLA DIOP |
Base militaire | Senegal |
5 | MOR FALL |
Base militaire | Senegal |
6 | ABDOULAYE THOMAS DIALLO |
TEAM NDIAYE KAYAR | Senegal |
7 | Ngouda NDIAYE |
Lycée Taekwondo Tivaouane | Senegal |
8 | Habib DIATTA |
Lac de Guiers | Senegal |
9 | Serigne Assane DRAME |
Lac de Guiers | Senegal |
10 | Ibrahima NDAO |
Lac de Guiers | Senegal |
11 | Jean Mamadou THIAKANE |
Lac de Guiers | Senegal |
12 | Babacar BARADJI |
Tropical Taekwondo club | Senegal |
13 | POUYE GUEDJIE |
ASFA | Senegal |
14 | ELDJI DIOP |
ASFA | Senegal |
15 | Pape meïssa SECK |
Mbargueth | Senegal |
16 | Bara DIOUM |
Mbargueth | Senegal |
17 | Abdoulaye SARR |
FORCE DU CAYOR | Senegal |
18 | Babacar MBOUP |
Keur baba taekwondo | Senegal |
19 | Assane NDIAYE |
Dream Team | Senegal |
20 | Modou DIOP |
Lycée Taekwondo Tivaouane | Senegal |
21 | Aliou MANé |
Kyong jou plan jaxaay | Senegal |
22 | Mohamed habib DIOP |
Diallobe tkd | Senegal |
23 | Ndiaga SECK |
cayor tkd tiv | Senegal |
24 | Serigne Modou DIAGNE |
Yakar Taekwondo Club | Senegal |
25 | Babacar LY |
TEAM DON BOSCO | Senegal |
26 | Mor MBAYE |
Huits 8 villages | Senegal |
27 | Mohamed habib DIOP |
Diallobe tkd | Senegal |
28 | Mouhamadou Fadillou Mbacké GUEYE |
PC Yoff taekwondo club | Senegal |
29 | Abib MBODJ |
TEAM DON BOSCO | Senegal |
30 | Souleymane TAMBEDOU |
CENTRE HANDICAPE | Senegal |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Moussa KA |
Tropical teakwondo club | Senegal |
2 | MALEYE GUEYE |
Team Eumeu | Senegal |
3 | Fallou NDOYE |
Team Eumeu | Senegal |
4 | MAMADOU SECK MBAW |
WALO TKD | Senegal |
5 | Ngagne DIOUF |
TEAM FALL | Senegal |
6 | Ablaye NDAO |
LAT DIOR | Senegal |
7 | IBRAHIMA DIALLO |
TEAM NDIAYE KAYAR | Senegal |
8 | Bay dame LOUM |
Koki club tkd | Senegal |
9 | Oumar TOURé |
Koki club tkd | Senegal |
10 | Mor NDIAYE |
LAT DIOR | Senegal |
11 | CHEIKHOUNA LO |
DIWANE | Senegal |
12 | MAMADOU MOUSTAPHA MENDY |
ASFA | Senegal |
13 | Babacar DIOP |
KEUR MOUSSA | Senegal |
14 | Demba NDAO |
LAT DIOR | Senegal |
15 | Fallou GADIAGA |
Dream Team | Senegal |
16 | Amady DIONE |
Chugnam | Senegal |
17 | Serigne Saliou Mbacke SAMB |
TEAM DON BOSCO | Senegal |
18 | Alioune SINE |
Diallobe tkd | Senegal |
19 | Mouhamadou Maviatou DIALLO |
Club Bamba-JI Taekwondo/Ziguinchor | Senegal |
20 | Ousmane GUéYE |
Lycée Taekwondo Tivaouane | Senegal |
21 | Babacar SY |
Club Bamba-JI Taekwondo/Ziguinchor | Senegal |
22 | Elhadj DIOP |
Team kamb | Senegal |
23 | Adama GUEYE |
Hang kang | Senegal |
24 | Mbaye DIOP |
Huits 8 villages | Senegal |
25 | Yankoba NDAO |
LAT DIOR | Senegal |
26 | Mamadou Fall BADJI |
Diaflé | Senegal |
27 | Abdou Rahmane LOUM |
Diaflé | Senegal |
28 | Yoro MBENGUE |
Coeur du lion | Senegal |
29 | Gora SECK |
Lampe fall | Senegal |
30 | Elhadji Mouhamed NDIAYE |
Lampe fall | Senegal |
31 | Oumar CISSE |
Mensei taekwondo club | Senegal |
32 | Mouhamed al amine KASSE |
CNEPS EXCELLENCE | Senegal |
33 | Medoune BITEYE |
Team abdou khadir 2 | Senegal |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mady KANOUTE |
Lycée badala | Mali |
2 | Oumar DIAGNE |
Uadb taekwondo club | Senegal |
3 | Pape Mammadou NDIAYE |
Kyong jou plan jaxaay | Senegal |
4 | Salihou WADE |
Koki club tkd | Senegal |
5 | Mor Diarra BASSELE |
Cdeps mbour | Senegal |
6 | Cheikh Mouhamadou Aissa Mbacké NDAO |
Lac de Guiers | Senegal |
7 | Bassirou Sakhir DIOP |
Lac de Guiers | Senegal |
8 | Bara DIOUF |
Tropical Taekwondo club | Senegal |
9 | IBRAHIMA SROUR |
ASFA | Senegal |
10 | Bécaye DIENG |
Lycée Taekwondo Tivaouane | Senegal |
11 | Abdou Bakhy THIAM |
KEUMGANG | Senegal |
12 | Almami CISSé |
KEUMGANG | Senegal |
13 | Mamadou Richard SY |
Dakar Dem Dikk | Senegal |
14 | Pape CISSE |
TEAM DON BOSCO | Senegal |
15 | Oukhbatou Kounta DIENG |
DIAMALAYE LES PEDAGOGUES | Senegal |
16 | Madogal FALL |
Lampe fall | Senegal |
17 | Cheikhouna SECK |
MENSEI | Senegal |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mouhamed TOURé |
Koki club tkd | Senegal |
2 | Massaer LOUM |
Chugnam | Senegal |
3 | ELHADJI MOUSSA DIOUF |
TEAM NDIAYE KAYAR | Senegal |
4 | ALPHA OUMAR DIALLO |
ASFA | Senegal |
5 | Boubacar DEMBA |
DIAMALAYE LES PEDAGOGUES | Senegal |
6 | Fallou KANE |
Lampe fall | Senegal |
Senior Dames
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fatou DIA |
Badar | Senegal |
2 | Mame Diarra Bousso LOUM |
Lac de Guiers | Senegal |
3 | Diodio FALL |
TEAM DON BOSCO | Senegal |
4 | Korka NIANG |
TEAM DON BOSCO | Senegal |
5 | Awa sarr BADIANE |
Al ihsane | Senegal |
6 | Ndaye DIOP |
Koki club tkd | Senegal |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MAMA NDIAYE |
SOTAEMAD TAEKWONDO CLUB | Senegal |
2 | Aïda KéBé |
Team Kha | Senegal |
3 | Absa BOYE |
Al ihsane | Senegal |
4 | Sokhna Aminata Touré ATHLèTE |
ETC Team Elhadji Babacar Ndao | Senegal |
5 | Khadim DIAW |
Team Ndoffane | Senegal |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Daba BEYE |
TEAM DON BOSCO | Senegal |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ndeye Penda FALL |
Bargny Team Dam Kwan | Senegal |
2 | Fatima NDIAYE |
Uadb taekwondo club | Senegal |
3 | Dieynaba DIOUF |
SOTAEMAD TAEKWONDO CLUB | Senegal |
Poomsae
Poomsae Cadet
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tamsir TINE |
TEAM FALL | Senegal |
2 | Fallou FALL |
team diop | Senegal |
3 | Khadim LEYE |
Team Abdou khadir 2 | Senegal |
4 | Pape NIAG |
Team Abdou khadir 2 | Senegal |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Yaly BATHILY |
Kyong jou plan jaxaay | Senegal |
2 | Adja SEYE |
Kyong jou plan jaxaay | Senegal |
3 | Soda GUEYE |
Team Abdou khadir 2 | Senegal |
4 | Khadidiatou DIOUF |
TEAM DON BOSCO | Senegal |
Poomsae Junior
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mouhamadane DIBA |
Chun-gnam louga | Senegal |
2 | Seringe MAR |
Diwane | Senegal |
3 | Mourtalla GADIAGA |
team diop | Senegal |
4 | Lamine GUéYE |
Lycée Taekwondo Tivaouane | Senegal |
5 | Modou NGUER |
Team abdou khadir 2 | Senegal |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Khadija SINE |
Diallobe tkd | Senegal |
2 | Aicha TOURE |
Ndiekhokh tkd | Senegal |
3 | Awa DIOP |
Team abdou khadir 2 | Senegal |
Poomsae Sénior
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mouhamadou idrissa DIOP |
Chun-gnam louga | Senegal |
2 | Lamine Bara THIAM |
Serigne Cheikh Mbacké | Senegal |
3 | Cheikh DIENE |
Club Serigne Mamoune Mbacke | Senegal |
4 | Khadim DIAKHATE |
team diop | Senegal |
5 | Mouhamed DIAïTé |
CENTRE HANDICAPE | Senegal |
6 | Mouhamed habiballah LO |
CENTRE HANDICAPE | Senegal |
7 | Mouhamed dame GAYE |
CENTRE HANDICAPE | Senegal |
8 | Mouhamed Lô |
Chun-gnam louga | Senegal |
9 | Baye cheikhou COULIBALY |
CNEPS EXCELLENCE | Senegal |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Yaye Mayane NDAW |
Lac de Guiers | Senegal |
2 | Ndeye Adama NDIAYE |
TEAM DON BOSCO | Senegal |
3 | Maty DIOP |
CNEPS EXCELLENCE | Senegal |
4 | Hadja Rougui SOW |
Sunna Tkd club | Senegal |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mamadou Salif SENGHOR |
Diallobe tkd | Senegal |
2 | Ndiaga HANNE |
Ndiekhokh tkd | Senegal |
3 | ARONA SOW |
FAMILY TAEKWONDO CLUB | Senegal |
4 | Mame mor LOUME |
CENTRE HANDICAPE | Senegal |
5 | ABDOULAYE TRAORE |
FORCE FIGHT TKD CLUB RUFISQUE | Senegal |
6 | Mor NDAO |
Sunna Tkd club | Senegal |
Poomsae Paires
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mor NDAO |
Sunna Tkd club | Senegal |