Hanmadang
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Abdulatif AKO |
Academy Master Kim | Belgium |
2 | Veronica BURGSTALLER |
Academy Master Kim | Belgium |
3 | Salahedin CHGUIRI |
Academy Master Kim | Belgium |
4 | Eline CLERCKX |
Academy Master Kim | Belgium |
5 | Mourad EL MAKDOUR |
Academy Master Kim | Belgium |
6 | Eliott HILL-DERIVE |
Academy Master Kim | Belgium |
7 | Alexandre MAIL-FOUILLEUL |
Academy Master Kim | Belgium |
8 | Hayma SHOAIB |
Academy Master Kim | Belgium |
9 | Safia SOUABI |
Academy Master Kim | Belgium |
10 | Sebastian KORSZLAK |
Academy Master Kim | Belgium |
11 | Sienna VAN HORNE |
Taegeuk Ophoven | Belgium |
12 | Chaewoo MIN |
Taekwondo lee e.V. | Germany |
13 | Josefine KUBERN |
Taekwondo lee e.V. | Germany |
14 | Alexandros ZACHAROU-MYLONAS |
Academy Master Kim | Belgium |
15 | Mineh HOVIAN |
Daeryon Aalst | Belgium |
16 | Farès BELHIBA |
Daeryon Aalst | Belgium |
17 | Ngor FAYE |
Sékou Mballo | Senegal |
18 | Massimo LIMARDI |
TAE-FOON | Belgium |
19 | Ella BRANDS |
Taekwondo Hakyo | Belgium |
20 | Febe DE KONINCK |
Taekwondo Hakyo | Belgium |
21 | Finn VANWESENBEECK |
Jeong-Sin | Belgium |
22 | Elise VAN DEN BUSSCHE |
Jeong-Sin | Belgium |
23 | Thor DE WILDE |
Jeong-Sin | Belgium |
24 | Mathias GOOSSENS |
Jeong-Sin | Belgium |
25 | Nathan GOOSSENS |
Jeong-Sin | Belgium |
26 | Roxanne BOLLEN |
Taekwondo Hakyo | Belgium |
27 | Clarice BOLLEN |
Taekwondo Hakyo | Belgium |
28 | Joris BOLLEN |
Taekwondo Hakyo | Belgium |
29 | Melissa ENGELS |
Chang moo kwan saja | Belgium |
30 | Jules CLABOTS |
Keumgang Hasselt | Belgium |
31 | Saba SADEGHIEH |
Keumgang Hasselt | Belgium |
32 | Taymiya EL MIR |
Taekwondo Kriss | Belgium |
33 | Manal NEBBAS |
Taekwondo Kriss | Belgium |
34 | Ikram AIT AHMED |
Taekwondo Kriss | Belgium |
35 | Arije ZERRAD |
Taekwondo Kriss | Belgium |
36 | Alaae ZERRAD |
Taekwondo Kriss | Belgium |
37 | Mayssa EL-MIR |
Taekwondo Kriss | Belgium |
38 | Remco VAN GORSEL |
Taekwondo Club Papendrecht | Netherlands, The |
39 | Mika DONA |
Taekwondo Club Papendrecht | Netherlands, The |
40 | Nina DONA |
Taekwondo Club Papendrecht | Netherlands, The |
41 | Ada KOSSIG |
Taekwondo Academy Pyong Won vzw | Belgium |
42 | Rik CUSTERS |
Taekwondo Academy Pyong Won vzw | Belgium |
43 | Maxim GIELIS |
Taekwondo Academy Pyong Won vzw | Belgium |
44 | Guido DIEDEREN |
Chang moo kwan saja | Belgium |
45 | Metehan ETEM |
Chindojang Gent | Belgium |
46 | Alkmini GHAEBI |
Chindojang Gent | Belgium |
47 | Dries MOMBERS |
Taekwondo Academy Pyong Won vzw | Belgium |
48 | Klaas MASSOELS |
Taekwondo Academy Pyong Won vzw | Belgium |
49 | Lotte DE GRANDE |
Taekwondo Academy Pyong Won vzw | Belgium |
50 | Kyara SCHROYEN |
Taegeuk Ophoven | Belgium |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Saikou TOURAY Foday SILLAH |
Best Taekwondo training center | Gambia |
2 | Clarice BOLLEN Joris BOLLEN |
Taekwondo Hakyo | Belgium |
3 | Finn VANWESENBEECK Elise VAN DEN BUSSCHE |
Jeong-Sin | Belgium |
4 | Mathias GOOSSENS Nathan GOOSSENS |
Jeong-Sin | Belgium |
5 | Saba SADEGHIEH Jules CLABOTS |
Keumgang Hasselt | Belgium |
6 | Isra ROGIEST Ilauda ETEM |
Chindojang Gent | Belgium |
7 | Sienna VAN HORNE Kyara SCHROYEN |
Taegeuk Ophoven | Belgium |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ella BRANDS Roxanne BOLLEN Clarice BOLLEN |
Taekwondo Hakyo | Belgium |
2 | Rik CUSTERS Roan KNAPEN Lia KOSSIG |
Taekwondo Academy Pyong Won vzw | Belgium |
3 | Alkmini GHAEBI Anna RIZOS lillith GHAEBI |
Chindojang Gent | Belgium |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tania BRAUNS Jorinde BIELEN |
Keumgang Hasselt | Belgium |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SEONGHYU LEE |
Taekwondo lee e.V. | Germany |
2 | Josefine KUBERN |
Taekwondo lee e.V. | Germany |
3 | Sebastian KORSZLAK |
Academy Master Kim | Belgium |
4 | Alexandros ZACHAROU-MYLONAS |
Academy Master Kim | Belgium |
5 | Safia SOUABI |
Academy Master Kim | Belgium |
6 | Eline CLERCKX |
Academy Master Kim | Belgium |
7 | Hayma SHOAIB |
Academy Master Kim | Belgium |
8 | Mourad EL MAKDOUR |
Academy Master Kim | Belgium |
9 | Aiko NEVEN |
Keumgang Hasselt | Belgium |
10 | Thorben LOYENS |
Keumgang Hasselt | Belgium |
11 | Saoirse ULRICHTS |
Keumgang Hasselt | Belgium |
12 | Roan KNAPEN |
Taekwondo Academy Pyong Won vzw | Belgium |
13 | Ada KOSSIG |
Taekwondo Academy Pyong Won vzw | Belgium |
14 | Lia KOSSIG |
Taekwondo Academy Pyong Won vzw | Belgium |
15 | Joppe SMEETS |
Taekwondo Academy Pyong Won vzw | Belgium |
16 | Sieben KERSTENS |
Taekwondo De Tijgers | Belgium |
17 | Niene VAN DEN LANGENBERGH |
Taekwondo De Tijgers | Belgium |
18 | War VAN OERLE |
Taekwondo De Tijgers | Belgium |
19 | Emely SMOLDEREN |
Taekwondo De Tijgers | Belgium |
20 | William SMOLDEREN |
Taekwondo De Tijgers | Belgium |
21 | Milo VLOERMANS |
Taekwondo De Tijgers | Belgium |
22 | Seppe JANSSEN |
Taekwondo De Tijgers | Belgium |
23 | Dario WOUTERS |
Taekwondo De Tijgers | Belgium |
24 | alysha EELEN |
Taekwondo De Tijgers | Belgium |
25 | Matz VAN STEEN |
Taekwondo De Tijgers | Belgium |
26 | Bram BRUURS |
Taekwondo De Tijgers | Belgium |
27 | Metehan ETEM |
Chindojang Gent | Belgium |
28 | lillith GHAEBI |
Chindojang Gent | Belgium |
29 | Helena MACHIELS |
Taekwondo Academy Pyong Won vzw | Belgium |
30 | Dries MOMBERS |
Taekwondo Academy Pyong Won vzw | Belgium |
31 | Jana ROOSENS |
Taekwondo T-JOO | Belgium |
32 | Ilayda ETEM |
Chindojang Gent | Belgium |
33 | Isra ROGIEST |
Chindojang Gent | Belgium |
34 | Rune KEERSMAEKERS |
Taekwondo De Tijgers | Belgium |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chaewoo MIN |
Taekwondo lee e.V. | Germany |
2 | Aiko NEVEN |
Keumgang Hasselt | Belgium |
3 | Thorben LOYENS |
Keumgang Hasselt | Belgium |
4 | Sieben KERSTENS |
Taekwondo De Tijgers | Belgium |
5 | Niene VAN DEN LANGENBERGH |
Taekwondo De Tijgers | Belgium |
6 | War VAN OERLE |
Taekwondo De Tijgers | Belgium |
7 | Emely SMOLDEREN |
Taekwondo De Tijgers | Belgium |
8 | William SMOLDEREN |
Taekwondo De Tijgers | Belgium |
9 | Milo VLOERMANS |
Taekwondo De Tijgers | Belgium |
10 | Seppe JANSSEN |
Taekwondo De Tijgers | Belgium |
11 | Dario WOUTERS |
Taekwondo De Tijgers | Belgium |
12 | alysha EELEN |
Taekwondo De Tijgers | Belgium |
13 | Matz VAN STEEN |
Taekwondo De Tijgers | Belgium |
14 | Bram BRUURS |
Taekwondo De Tijgers | Belgium |
15 | Jarno PIOVESAN |
Taekwondo Academy Pyong Won vzw | Belgium |
16 | Arno HERCKENRATH |
Taekwondo T-JOO | Belgium |
17 | Rune KEERSMAEKERS |
Taekwondo De Tijgers | Belgium |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SEONGHYU LEE |
Taekwondo lee e.V. | Germany |
2 | Lasse VERSMISSEN |
Taekwondo De Tijgers | Belgium |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dimitri HERMANS |
Taegeuk Ophoven | Belgium |
2 | Andrea VANLOON |
Taegeuk Ophoven | Belgium |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Michel ANGILLIS |
Taekwondo Hakyo | Belgium |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Salahedin CHGUIRI |
Academy Master Kim | Belgium |
2 | Nico BAKKERS |
Taegeuk Ophoven | Belgium |
3 | Michel ANGILLIS |
Taekwondo Hakyo | Belgium |
4 | Eddy COLLIER |
Taekwondo Hakyo | Belgium |
5 | Anna RIZOS |
Chindojang Gent | Belgium |
6 | Dimitri HERMANS |
Taegeuk Ophoven | Belgium |
7 | Andrea VANLOON |
Taegeuk Ophoven | Belgium |
8 | Marc VERHEYEN |
Taegeuk Ophoven | Belgium |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Eddy COLLIER |
Taekwondo Hakyo | Belgium |
2 | Frederico TARAMASCHI |
Keumgang Hasselt | Belgium |
No. | Nom | Équipe | Pays |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Frederico TARAMASCHI Jorinde BIELEN Tania BRAUNS Arne GHYS |
Keumgang Hasselt | Belgium |