Benjamins
Benjamins Masculins
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Liam LE POUPON |
TKD CARQUEFOU Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kaïlan ELIE |
TKD CARQUEFOU Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
2 | Nephtali-Aaron LAYA |
TKD CARQUEFOU Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
3 | Mateo ROUILLARD |
TAEKWONDO BEAUPREAU Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Izaya-Princeton LEYA |
TKD CARQUEFOU Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
2 | ADAM ZAHRAWI |
ATHLETIC TAEKWONDO DOJANG Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
3 | marceau TURPIN |
tkd la garnache | France |
4 | baptiste BLAIN |
tkd la garnache | France |
5 | Noham LETENDARD |
DRÃHCIRZ TKD Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
6 | Amin CHTIOUI GUIMIER |
JEUNESSES SPORTIVES DE COULAINES Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ayoub DADA |
TKD CARQUEFOU Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
2 | Maho CLERGÉ |
TKD CARQUEFOU Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
3 | Raphaël BACHELIER |
tkd la garnache | France |
4 | maximilien QUENTIN |
tkd la garnache | France |
5 | Tino BRAUD |
TAEKWONDO BEAUPREAU Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
6 | Thibault ROUILLARD |
TAEKWONDO BEAUPREAU Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
7 | MONTOUT AYMERIC |
TKD LE MANS ELITE Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
8 | Clément ARCHAIMBAULT |
TKD CARQUEFOU Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
9 | Tiago PASTOR RICHARD |
DRÃHCIRZ TKD Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | owen BLANCHARD |
tkd la garnache | France |
2 | Elio MORVAN |
TKD CARQUEFOU Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
3 | Pihivaitaata BEAUNE |
JSA OMNISPORTS Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Owayss BENLARBI |
TKD CARQUEFOU Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
2 | NOE MALTER |
tkd la garnache | France |
3 | Imran LAKHLIFI |
SAINT SEB TAEKWONDO KWAN Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | William GUEYE ANDREINI |
TKD CARQUEFOU Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
2 | Edouard TEDEEV |
TKD LE MANS ELITE Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
Benjamins Féminines
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kélya RICHARD |
DRÃHCIRZ TKD Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | maelia GUIET |
tkd la garnache | France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sarah QUARNE |
TKD CARQUEFOU Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
2 | Loane NOLLY GIBON |
tkd la garnache | France |
Minimes
Minimes Masculins
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KYLIAN JIN |
ATHLETIC TAEKWONDO DOJANG Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
2 | Coëlier-Chabot NATHAN |
ATV Vallet Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
3 | Kervin ROUSSEAU |
DRÃHCIRZ TKD Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
4 | Sacha MOYON |
SAINT SEB TAEKWONDO KWAN Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jasim KHLIFI |
TKD CARQUEFOU Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
2 | ERNEL SHPENDI |
TKD LE MANS ELITE Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
3 | Sasha AHTI |
SAINT SEB TAEKWONDO KWAN Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
4 | ACHILLE BODIN |
JEUNESSES SPORTIVES DE COULAINES Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
5 | Noé ESNAULT |
JEUNESSES SPORTIVES DE COULAINES Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | EYDEN CHARMON BRUNO |
JEUNESSES SPORTIVES DE COULAINES Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Aymen BEN CHEYKH |
TKD CARQUEFOU Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
2 | Liam BARON |
tkd la garnache | France |
3 | Anaël CLAIR |
SAINT SEB TAEKWONDO KWAN Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
4 | Nino DUFEE - TAILLIER |
SAINT SEB TAEKWONDO KWAN Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ADAM GRONDIN |
tkd la garnache | France |
2 | Luca BENE |
TKD DE L OCEAN Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lois ROGER |
tkd la garnache | France |
Minimes Féminines
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Asma BAOUALI |
TKD CARQUEFOU Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
2 | SAFA BOUREKAB |
TKD LE MANS ELITE Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
3 | LAYLA PICOT |
TKD LE MANS ELITE Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fatima-Zohra KACEM-ALI |
TKD CARQUEFOU Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
2 | Maïwenn BEN AHMED |
TKD CARQUEFOU Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
3 | Awa FAYE |
TKD CARQUEFOU Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
4 | Leane SORIM |
tkd la garnache | France |
5 | tysaya SONGOLO |
tkd la garnache | France |
6 | Axelle DROUET-CHABOT |
ATV Vallet Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
7 | Dune BOSC |
ATV Vallet Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
8 | Yaelle BENOIT |
TKD LE MANS ELITE Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
9 | LILA CHIHLANE |
TKD LE MANS ELITE Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Claire GRONDIN |
TAEKWONDO BEAUPREAU Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
2 | Celia KIM |
SAINT SEB TAEKWONDO KWAN Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
3 | Kawtar LAKHLIFI |
SAINT SEB TAEKWONDO KWAN Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Roseline DOGAN-GUNES |
TKD CARQUEFOU Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ines ED DERRAZ |
JSA OMNISPORTS Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
2 | Léa SULEJ |
SAINT SEB TAEKWONDO KWAN Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |