Benjamins 1
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maël MURUYAH |
MYRMIDONS TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
Benjamins
Benjamins Masculins
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Aylane DARKAOUI |
CAT S Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | Nephtali-Aaron LEYA |
TKD CARQUEFOU Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
3 | Ewen CASTAING |
MEDOC TAEKWONDO TEAM Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
4 | Raphael PIGANEAU-TRAINA |
MEDOC TAEKWONDO TEAM Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kelio SANCHEZ |
ASSAM TAEKWONDO Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | MILHAN NOUITTI LLEBOT |
CLUB ATLANTIQUE TAEKWONDO Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
3 | Kélian CHATAIN |
SOJJOK KWAN Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
4 | lyam LOISEL |
tkd la garnache | France |
5 | Leo MATHEY |
MEDOC TAEKWONDO TEAM Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
6 | nino GRALL |
tkd la garnache | France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Even HOUTMAN |
MYRMIDONS TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | maximilien QUENTIN |
tkd la garnache | France |
3 | Mohamed Amine TIMLALINE |
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRESSUIRE Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
Benjamins Féminines
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emna DHIB |
CAT S Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | Nalya BIRON |
tkd la garnache | France |
3 | Lilou BIBE BONNAN |
TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION ME KIM (TAMK) Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Isabelle MONTEL |
MEDOC TAEKWONDO TEAM Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | kenza TALEB |
tkd la garnache | France |
2 | Adèle BAZIN |
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRESSUIRE Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
Minimes
Minimes Masculins
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alaa ALTOM |
MYRMIDONS TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | Valentin LACOSTE |
TKD CARQUEFOU Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
3 | Amin CHTIOUI GUIMIER |
JEUNESSES SPORTIVES DE COULAINES Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Adhân VUKAJ |
MYRMIDONS TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | Simon FOISSAC |
ASSAM TAEKWONDO Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
3 | Amir ECHCHAMI |
ASSAM TAEKWONDO Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
4 | Izaya-Princeton LEYA |
TKD CARQUEFOU Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
5 | NOA VERDINO |
CLUB ATLANTIQUE TAEKWONDO Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
6 | YANN DUBOQ |
MEDOC TAEKWONDO TEAM Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
7 | HASSAN HABOU HAGAR |
TAEKWONDO CHAURAY LE LOTUS Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
8 | Noham LETENDARD |
DRÃHCIRZ TKD Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maho CLERGÉ |
TKD CARQUEFOU Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
2 | LEO DRUETZ |
MEDOC TAEKWONDO TEAM Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
3 | ETHAN PICHOT |
TAEKWONDO VAL VERT Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
4 | WASSIN BENAZIZ |
TAEKWONDO CHAURAY LE LOTUS Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ADAM GRONDIN |
tkd la garnache | France |
2 | Gaspard BAZIN |
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRESSUIRE Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
3 | Jasim KHLIFI |
TKD CARQUEFOU Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
4 | Maxence BRESNU |
TAEKWONDO VAL VERT Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Thibault DORLEANS |
ATV Vallet Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
2 | Mayrhon FRANCIUS |
TAEKWONDO CLUB NIORTAIS Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
3 | WILLIAM TRAN |
MEDOC TAEKWONDO TEAM Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
4 | Souty CISSE |
CAT S Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
5 | Liam BARON |
tkd la garnache | France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Axel LE MASLE |
TAEKWONDO VAL VERT Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lebon lacouture MATHIS |
TAEKWONDO VAL VERT Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | William GUEYE ANDREINI |
TKD CARQUEFOU Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
Minimes Féminines
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lucia LACROIX |
MEDOC TAEKWONDO TEAM Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | Gaïa HENAULT BOUNY |
TAEKWONDO VAL VERT Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
3 | Lucie MEUNIER DURRIEU |
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRESSUIRE Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ambre BRUNO |
TAEKWONDO CLUB NIORTAIS Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | Kélya RICHARD |
DRÃHCIRZ TKD Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dune BOSC |
ATV Vallet Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
2 | Rubie CARCAISO |
TAEKWONDO VAL VERT Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
3 | Margot DUPERRAY |
TAEKWONDO CUBZAGUAIS Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
4 | Joséphine CHAMTEMARGUE |
DOJO BORDEAUX Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
5 | Faustine CAUTE |
CAT S Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
6 | Lisanna TERRIEN MARZANATO |
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRESSUIRE Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
7 | INES MOREAU |
TAEKWONDO CHAURAY LE LOTUS Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
Cadets
Cadets Masculins
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Antonin FREMONT |
ASSAM TAEKWONDO Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | NOAH LEVISAGE |
CAT S Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
3 | Maël MAKENINI |
SOJJOK KWAN Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JEAN POL ARNAUDUC |
CLUB ATLANTIQUE TAEKWONDO Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | Maël GARCIA |
TAEKWONDO CLUB NIORTAIS Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
3 | Yacine SERIR |
TAEKWONDO CLUB NIORTAIS Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
4 | LOU GIRAUD |
MEDOC TAEKWONDO TEAM Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
5 | Noé ESNAULT |
JEUNESSES SPORTIVES DE COULAINES Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kayssam FAISSAL |
MYRMIDONS TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | Rémi CHIGOT |
TAEKWONDO CLUB BASSE GOULAINE Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
3 | Salim VITET |
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRESSUIRE Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
4 | Yaël RACAUD |
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRESSUIRE Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nathaël CANTET |
SOJJOK KWAN Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Louis PILLAC |
TAEKWONDO CLUB NIORTAIS Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | Aaron LEBREUILLY |
TAEKWONDO CLUB NIORTAIS Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lénis BOSC |
ATV Vallet Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
2 | Lucas TRINDADE |
SOJJOK KWAN Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
3 | Valentin LAGNY BOUFFARD |
SOJJOK KWAN Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sacha BERTET |
ATV Vallet Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
2 | Louis BOUINOT |
TAEKWONDO CUBZAGUAIS Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
Cadets Féminines
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Axelle DROUET-CHABOT |
ATV Vallet Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
2 | colleen THENIN |
ATV Vallet Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
3 | Amandine CHARTIER |
ASSAM TAEKWONDO Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
4 | Lylah ZARON |
JEUNESSES SPORTIVES DE COULAINES Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ALYSSA LABAN-BOUNAYRE |
CLUB ATLANTIQUE TAEKWONDO Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | Léonie SOURISSEAU |
SOJJOK KWAN Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
3 | Ines DHIB |
CAT S Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
4 | Miley AVERTY |
TAEKWONDO CLUB BASSE GOULAINE Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
5 | Fatima Zahra TIMLALINE |
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRESSUIRE Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
6 | LALY LABENERE FAUGEROUX |
TAEKWONDO VAL VERT Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cayenne BRUNO |
TAEKWONDO CLUB NIORTAIS Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | Alix CAVRO |
JEUNESSES SPORTIVES DE COULAINES Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Safae TIMLALINE |
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRESSUIRE Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | Marwa TIMLALINE |
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRESSUIRE Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
3 | Lahna CHATAIN |
SOJJOK KWAN Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sibylle DURAC |
SOJJOK KWAN Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
Juniors (Olympique)
Juniors Masculins
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LORENZO BUSSON |
tkd la garnache | France |
2 | MAEL MANCIET |
CLUB ATLANTIQUE TAEKWONDO Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
3 | Côme GUYON |
SOJJOK KWAN Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
4 | YASSINE DHIB |
CAT S Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
5 | Albin CAZES |
TKD CARQUEFOU Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
6 | Hicham EN NEMER |
TKD CARQUEFOU Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Aymeric CHARTIER |
ASSAM TAEKWONDO Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | Alexandre BéTRéMIEUX |
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRESSUIRE Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
3 | Rohane ADAM |
SOJJOK KWAN Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
4 | Benjamin SPITZ |
SOJJOK KWAN Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
5 | Issa BESANÇON |
TKD CARQUEFOU Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
6 | Nolhan VILELA |
DOJO DES PHOENIX LE MANS METROPOLE Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
7 | Titouan MAILLARD |
DOJO BORDEAUX Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
8 | Rami NKHILI |
DOJO DES PHOENIX LE MANS METROPOLE Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
9 | Côme MERLE |
CAT S Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
10 | Nahim GOKTAS MARZANATO |
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRESSUIRE Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
11 | Rayan HAIMANI |
TKD CARQUEFOU Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HUGO ROBARD |
tkd la garnache | France |
2 | Johan FRAGEUL |
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRESSUIRE Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
3 | Virgile BEAUFILS FLOQUART |
DOJO DES PHOENIX LE MANS METROPOLE Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
4 | Damien CHIGOT |
TAEKWONDO CLUB BASSE GOULAINE Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
5 | Bassem AMMAR |
DOJO DES PHOENIX LE MANS METROPOLE Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
6 | Ziad RICHARD |
DRÃHCIRZ TKD Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
7 | Kenan ONTALA GRAHAM |
DOJO BORDEAUX Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Manolo MOREAU SABATE |
SOJJOK KWAN Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | Victor DESDIONS |
TAEKWONDO CLUB ROCHELAIS BAPTISTA DOJANG Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
3 | Eliott PARISOT |
TAEKWONDO CLUB ROCHELAIS BAPTISTA DOJANG Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
4 | Ilann GLIKOU |
JEUNESSES SPORTIVES DE COULAINES Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
5 | LIAM LIEVRE |
TAEKWONDO VAL VERT Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
Juniors Féminines
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | sajida DENDEN |
ATV Vallet Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
2 | Margot PIERRON |
SOJJOK KWAN Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
3 | Charleen KHOUNSAVANH |
TAEKWONDO CLUB ROCHELAIS BAPTISTA DOJANG Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
4 | Ines BOUALI |
TAEKWONDO CLUB NIORTAIS Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
5 | Mélanie NGUY |
CAT S Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
6 | LOLA AUBERT |
CLUB ATLANTIQUE TAEKWONDO Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Milla DRIEU |
ATV Vallet Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
2 | Oumaya DENDEN |
ATV Vallet Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
3 | aadra DENDEN |
ATV Vallet Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
4 | Alyah CHATAIN |
SOJJOK KWAN Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
5 | Charlotte SINQUIN |
DOJO DES PHOENIX LE MANS METROPOLE Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
6 | julie LATHIERE LAVERGNE |
tkd la garnache | France |
7 | ROMANE DARROUZE |
CLUB ATLANTIQUE TAEKWONDO Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
8 | Eden BRUNO |
TAEKWONDO CLUB NIORTAIS Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
9 | SIBYLLE DUBOSC |
CLUB ATLANTIQUE TAEKWONDO Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Georgia OUMEDJKANE |
TAEKWONDO VAL VERT Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | Romane DINGA MBOMI |
DOJO BORDEAUX Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
3 | Adele CRIé DELAFONTAINE |
DOJO DES PHOENIX LE MANS METROPOLE Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
4 | Aliénior DOURTHE |
TAEKWONDO CLUB NIORTAIS Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dounia EL MESTARI |
ASSAM TAEKWONDO Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | Sara JORIGNÉ LECHAT |
SOJJOK KWAN Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
3 | Misléne CHARAGEAT |
DOJO BORDEAUX Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
4 | Amra EKENG |
CAT S Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
5 | OCEANE PAILLER |
TAEKWONDO VAL VERT Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Syndie BODIN- NAUDON |
CAT S Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | SARA POUPARD |
CLUB ATLANTIQUE TAEKWONDO Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
3 | Adriana METTAUD - ZÉMUN |
TKD CARQUEFOU Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |