Pupillen
Pupillen A
Pupillen A Heren
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AKRAM LAMRI |
Taekwondo KYORUGI Antwerpen | Belgium |
2 | Safouan BATAH |
Taekwondo Eindhoven | Netherlands, The |
Pupillen B
Pupillen C Heren
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Amine EL IDRISSI |
Cheonkwon | Belgium |
2 | Vihaan KAKKAR |
Taekwondo KoryoSports (NL) | Netherlands, The |
3 | Viyaan KAKKAR |
Taekwondo KoryoSports (NL) | Netherlands, The |
4 | Moesa SULTAN |
Taekwon Utrecht | Netherlands, The |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | amir BENKIRAEN |
Abdel-kwan Rotterdam | Netherlands, The |
2 | lyam jae DORS |
Abdel-kwan Rotterdam | Netherlands, The |
3 | Kenji Stelling STELLING |
Taekwondo Club Papendrecht | Netherlands, The |
4 | Ömer POLAT |
Taekwondo Dongji | Belgium |
5 | Taha BENTOUNSI |
Taekwondo Dongji | Belgium |
6 | Muhammed Ali EFE |
Taekwondo Dongji | Belgium |
7 | Naftali VAN DER GLAS |
Taekwondo Club Papendrecht | Netherlands, The |
8 | Malik MOHAMED |
Taekwondo KoryoSports (NL) | Netherlands, The |
9 | Selim MOHAMED |
Taekwondo KoryoSports (NL) | Netherlands, The |
10 | Mick HEUTMEKERS |
pal-jang | Netherlands, The |
11 | AYMAN ELHOUR |
pal-jang | Netherlands, The |
12 | Ryshaan RAMLAL |
Taekwondo Ki-Sa | Netherlands, The |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sohaib BAGHOURI |
Cheonkwon | Belgium |
2 | Marc SEUNEKE |
Taekwondo Club Papendrecht | Netherlands, The |
3 | Chuck-Man CHAN |
Taekwondo Rosmalen | Netherlands, The |
4 | Amin ALYARTAOUI |
Taekwon Utrecht | Netherlands, The |
5 | Imrane AJDID |
Taekwon Utrecht | Netherlands, The |
6 | safouan SAADAOUI |
pal-jang | Netherlands, The |
7 | Safir AANABI |
pal-jang | Netherlands, The |
8 | Noeh EL HAMMADI |
pal-jang | Netherlands, The |
9 | Rawi KALPOE |
Taekwondo Ki-Sa | Netherlands, The |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maksim MELDERIS |
Abdel-kwan Rotterdam | Netherlands, The |
2 | Mees BESSELING |
Taekwondo Club Papendrecht | Netherlands, The |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | audris BIRZLEJA |
Abdel-kwan Rotterdam | Netherlands, The |
2 | Zain SULAIMAN |
HwaRang Dragon Taekwondo | Netherlands, The |
3 | Bilal EFE |
Taekwondo Dongji | Belgium |
4 | Amir EL FALLOUNI |
Taekwondo La Haye | Netherlands, The |
Pupillen C Dames
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | soukaina MAGHNOUJ |
Abdel-kwan Rotterdam | Netherlands, The |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Esmee NOORLANDER |
Taekwondo Club Papendrecht | Netherlands, The |
2 | Hidaya CHELLALI |
Cheonkwon | Belgium |
3 | Rania BAGHOURI |
Cheonkwon | Belgium |
4 | Malak LAHIHI |
Cheonkwon | Belgium |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | sofia BENSEAMAR |
Abdel-kwan Rotterdam | Netherlands, The |
2 | Esma TALBI |
Taekwondo Dongji | Belgium |
3 | Jamie WANROOIJ |
Taekwondo IJselland | Netherlands, The |
4 | Assiya DARKAOUI |
Martial Arts Rotterdam | Netherlands, The |
5 | oumayra HADDOUTI |
pal-jang | Netherlands, The |
6 | Kyra WAZIRALI |
Taekwondo Ki-Sa | Netherlands, The |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MARWA TAOUIL |
Taekwondo KYORUGI Antwerpen | Belgium |
2 | Charlotte BRASSIENE |
HTA | Belgium |
3 | Luna HADDOUTI |
Abdel-kwan Rotterdam | Netherlands, The |
4 | yasmina EL IDRIOUI |
Abdel-kwan Rotterdam | Netherlands, The |
5 | prisha CHAUTHI |
Abdel-kwan Rotterdam | Netherlands, The |
6 | amira ALHOR |
pal-jang | Netherlands, The |
7 | Safia EL HAMMADI |
pal-jang | Netherlands, The |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Katyana TIMMERS |
Taekwondo Dongji | Belgium |
Aspiranten
Aspiranten A
Aspiranten A Heren
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nassim BOULAKJAR |
Brussels Taekwondo Team | Belgium |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Arda ASLAN |
Taekwondo Rosmalen | Netherlands, The |
2 | Arda BASAR |
Taekwondo Club Papendrecht | Netherlands, The |
Aspiranten B
Aspiranten B Heren
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ILYAS HACHLOUF |
Taekwondo KYORUGI Antwerpen | Belgium |
2 | Liam RIJKERS |
HTA | Belgium |
3 | Benaissa BOUYAOUZAN |
Taekwondo La Haye | Netherlands, The |
4 | Alec BERDEN |
Leslyssportstudio | Netherlands, The |
5 | Monsif BOUKHARI |
Martial Arts Rotterdam | Netherlands, The |
6 | Mohamed ali EL ACHKAR |
Cheonkwon | Belgium |
7 | Rohan SOEKHA |
TC Soekandar | Netherlands, The |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ethan DELHEZ |
Cheonkwon | Belgium |
2 | Imran EL OUAMARI |
Cheonkwon | Belgium |
3 | Olivier DENIZ |
Ata Olympic | Netherlands, The |
4 | Kato KHO |
Martial Arts Rotterdam | Netherlands, The |
5 | Sami LACHHBAB |
TC Soekandar | Netherlands, The |
6 | Soufiane BOUALI |
Taekwon Utrecht | Netherlands, The |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Stef VAN DEN BLIEK |
Taekwondo KoryoSports (NL) | Netherlands, The |
2 | Zakaria SLILEM |
Taekwondo La Haye | Netherlands, The |
Aspiranten B Dames
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lena BAYEMANINEJAD |
Taekwondo Rosmalen | Netherlands, The |
2 | Wafae YACHCHOU |
Taekwondo KYORUGI Antwerpen | Belgium |
3 | Ciara ORTIZ ROMERO |
Taekwondo Dongji | Belgium |
4 | Hiba NADAMA |
Taekwondo La Haye | Netherlands, The |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Yusra CEKIC |
Taekwondo KYORUGI Antwerpen | Belgium |
2 | Yaelle VAN NIEL |
Martial Arts Rotterdam | Netherlands, The |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SELIN AKSOY |
Taekwondo KYORUGI Antwerpen | Belgium |
2 | Amisha MAHABIER |
TC Soekandar | Netherlands, The |
3 | Anvi BEHARI |
TC Soekandar | Netherlands, The |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Evin OMAR |
Taekwondo Club Papendrecht | Netherlands, The |
2 | Arlinda SHEHU |
Hwarang Maaseik | Belgium |
Aspiranten C
Aspiranten C Heren
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fouad ALABI |
HwaRang Dragon Taekwondo | Netherlands, The |
2 | Ahmet Abdullah GüMüS |
Abdel-kwan Rotterdam | Netherlands, The |
3 | Elias SARWANY |
Taekwondo Club Papendrecht | Netherlands, The |
4 | Can TASIM |
Taekwondo Dongji | Belgium |
5 | David NOWAKOWSKI |
Taekwondo Dongji | Belgium |
6 | Safwane ACHALHI |
Taekwondo La Haye | Netherlands, The |
7 | Bruce TJITRODIPO |
Taekwondo Academy Almere | Netherlands, The |
8 | Rishay SOEKHA |
TC Soekandar | Netherlands, The |
9 | Salmaan SULTAN |
Taekwon Utrecht | Netherlands, The |
10 | Anas EL YAGOUBI MOURABIT |
Taekwondo KYORUGI Antwerpen | Belgium |
11 | Eddy BORGMEIJER |
Taekwondo Ki-Sa | Netherlands, The |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Salmane BADRAOUI |
Cheonkwon | Belgium |
2 | Milan VAN BESAUW |
Taekwondo Ujeong | Belgium |
3 | Cis VERHEYEN |
Taekwondo Ujeong | Belgium |
4 | Wyb VAN DEN BISEN |
Taekwondo KoryoSports (NL) | Netherlands, The |
5 | Nicolai DA COSTA ABREU |
Flevokick | Netherlands, The |
6 | Issa TALBI |
Taekwondo Dongji | Belgium |
7 | Yunus POLAT |
Taekwondo Dongji | Belgium |
8 | Badreddine ACHALHI |
Taekwondo La Haye | Netherlands, The |
9 | Teun MUTSAERS |
Taekwondo KoryoSports (NL) | Netherlands, The |
10 | Younes DEBIE |
Taekwon Utrecht | Netherlands, The |
11 | anas SAADAOUI |
pal-jang | Netherlands, The |
12 | imran BANAMAR |
pal-jang | Netherlands, The |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Matias-ionut LUCASEVICI |
Taekwondo Ujeong | Belgium |
2 | yasin ZOURAKHTI |
Abdel-kwan Rotterdam | Netherlands, The |
3 | nail ZEROUROU |
Abdel-kwan Rotterdam | Netherlands, The |
4 | Xavié STELLING |
Taekwondo Club Papendrecht | Netherlands, The |
5 | Colin VAN DER MEYDEN |
Taekwondo KoryoSports (NL) | Netherlands, The |
6 | Kiyan TIMMERS |
Taekwondo Dongji | Belgium |
7 | Wail ACHALHI |
Taekwondo La Haye | Netherlands, The |
8 | Rayan EL BOUJDAINI |
Taekwondo KYORUGI Antwerpen | Belgium |
9 | dhiya-u ddien REDOUANE |
pal-jang | Netherlands, The |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Job VAN DER HEIJDEN |
Taekwondo KoryoSports (NL) | Netherlands, The |
2 | imran BOUAZZAOUI |
Abdel-kwan Rotterdam | Netherlands, The |
3 | louay ZEROUROU |
Abdel-kwan Rotterdam | Netherlands, The |
4 | Adam BENASKAR |
Flevokick | Netherlands, The |
5 | Yannick TIMMERS |
Taekwondo Dongji | Belgium |
6 | Mehmet Emir TOPAL |
Taekwondo Dongji | Belgium |
7 | Aiden KONG |
Taekwondo La Haye | Netherlands, The |
8 | alan KORNACKI |
pal-jang | Netherlands, The |
9 | Jabir EL HOUJ |
Taekwondo KYORUGI Antwerpen | Belgium |
10 | Giovanni MOLAI |
Taekwondo Ki-Sa | Netherlands, The |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | safouane MELLOUK |
Abdel-kwan Rotterdam | Netherlands, The |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Serdar KARAKAYA |
Taekwondo Dongji | Belgium |
2 | myrow TEN HAVE |
Abdel-kwan Rotterdam | Netherlands, The |
Aspiranten C Dames
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emilia VERBRUGGEN |
HTA | Belgium |
2 | Touayba KASMI |
Abdel-kwan Rotterdam | Netherlands, The |
3 | romaissa BENSEAMAR |
Abdel-kwan Rotterdam | Netherlands, The |
4 | Alina BENSEAMAR |
Abdel-kwan Rotterdam | Netherlands, The |
5 | Lara KARAS |
Taekwondo Dongji | Belgium |
6 | Manal KOUBAA |
Taekwon Utrecht | Netherlands, The |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Skye LEMMENS |
HTA | Belgium |
2 | Dina EL OUAMARI |
Cheonkwon | Belgium |
3 | merel OCKELOEN |
Abdel-kwan Rotterdam | Netherlands, The |
4 | Asmae DARKAOUI |
Martial Arts Rotterdam | Netherlands, The |
5 | Maysan RABEAI |
Martial Arts Rotterdam | Netherlands, The |
6 | Haniefa KADAOUI |
Taekwon Utrecht | Netherlands, The |
7 | Lynn KAMMEN, VAN DER |
Taekwondoschool van Esch | Netherlands, The |
8 | lina EL FARISSI |
pal-jang | Netherlands, The |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Axelle GALA |
HTA | Belgium |
2 | Dina AAZANE |
Taekwondo Amersfoort | Netherlands, The |
3 | Sara ORFE |
HwaRang Dragon Taekwondo | Netherlands, The |
4 | fikra ZINOUNE |
Abdel-kwan Rotterdam | Netherlands, The |
5 | diya CHAUTHI |
Abdel-kwan Rotterdam | Netherlands, The |
6 | Gauri KARTHIKA |
Taekwondo Academy Almere | Netherlands, The |
7 | Karolien JORIS |
Taekwondo Dongji | Belgium |
8 | Walaaya EL JAFOUFI |
Taekwondo Academy Almere | Netherlands, The |
9 | Mette VAN DER BLIEK |
Taekwondo KoryoSports (NL) | Netherlands, The |
10 | Layanna EL JAFOUFI |
Taekwondo Academy Almere | Netherlands, The |
11 | yassmine SMAILI ALAOUI |
pal-jang | Netherlands, The |
12 | maryam EL ALLAOUI |
pal-jang | Netherlands, The |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nisa TIGHADOUIN |
Taekwondo Amersfoort | Netherlands, The |
2 | yasmina IJAOUANE |
Abdel-kwan Rotterdam | Netherlands, The |
3 | Rieke STUURMAN |
Taekwondo Club Papendrecht | Netherlands, The |
4 | Inaya TABAOUNI |
Flevokick | Netherlands, The |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | emira YENIHAYAT |
Abdel-kwan Rotterdam | Netherlands, The |
2 | Serafina VAN DE WERKEN |
Taekwondo Club Papendrecht | Netherlands, The |
3 | maysan MAGHNOUJ |
Abdel-kwan Rotterdam | Netherlands, The |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | manal BARKANI |
Abdel-kwan Rotterdam | Netherlands, The |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nedda MAHI |
Taekwondo La Haye | Netherlands, The |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kristel BEZEMER |
Taekwondo Club Papendrecht | Netherlands, The |
Cadetten
Cadetten A
Cadetten A Heren
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jay LALBIHARIE |
Seongong | Netherlands, The |
2 | Samy OTMAMI |
Cheonkwon | Belgium |
3 | Adam RAMLI |
St. Taekwondo Eddeane | Netherlands, The |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Armaan DUBAR |
Seongong | Netherlands, The |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jordhan VROEGH |
Taekwondo KoryoSports (NL) | Netherlands, The |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rafi DINMAHOMED |
Seongong | Netherlands, The |
2 | Andrej URSULOV |
Sportschool American Fitness | Netherlands, The |
3 | Aywen YUEN |
Taekwondo Eindhoven | Netherlands, The |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Vladimiros KIRSANIDIS |
Seongong | Netherlands, The |
2 | Angel KIRIMOV |
Seongong | Netherlands, The |
3 | Quanji WESTERHOUT |
Taekyon-Haarlem | Netherlands, The |
Cadetten A Dames
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Vivian TA |
Seongong | Netherlands, The |
2 | Nesrine BOULAKJAR |
Brussels Taekwondo Team | Belgium |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zoë LEMMENS |
HTA | Belgium |
2 | jayslin TEN HAVE |
Abdel-kwan Rotterdam | Netherlands, The |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Feyza KILIC |
HTA | Belgium |
2 | Megan STREEFKERK |
Taekwondo Club Papendrecht | Netherlands, The |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sara IBRAHIM |
Taekwondo Vereniging Leiden | Netherlands, The |
2 | NIELLE VROEGH |
Taekwondo KoryoSports (NL) | Netherlands, The |
Cadetten B
Cadetten B Heren
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mohamed Amin EL ATMANI |
Martial Arts Rotterdam | Netherlands, The |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Thomas EIMERMANN |
Taekwondo Amersfoort | Netherlands, The |
2 | Sinan GUNES |
Taekwondo Dongji | Belgium |
3 | Otis MULDER |
Martial Arts Rotterdam | Netherlands, The |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Erol Eymen ERDIN |
Taekwondo Dongji | Belgium |
2 | Lionel VAN ELCK |
Taekwondo Rosmalen | Netherlands, The |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lev PESKOV |
HwaRang Dragon Taekwondo | Netherlands, The |
2 | Yassir EL MEZZIANI |
ST Riekebbe | Netherlands, The |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sjoerd DE BROUWER |
Taekwondo Eindhoven | Netherlands, The |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | David SALDANHA |
Hwarang Maaseik | Belgium |
Cadetten B Dames
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bibi Medina NANHEKHAN |
Taekwon Utrecht | Netherlands, The |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Basma OULAD ALI ABAKKOUY |
Taekwon Utrecht | Netherlands, The |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Heavensley ORTIZ ROMERO |
Taekwondo Dongji | Belgium |
2 | Feline ROOZENDAAL |
Top Taekwondo Eemland | Netherlands, The |
3 | Viktorija BERGMANE |
ST Riekebbe | Netherlands, The |
4 | Sara TALHAOUI |
Taekwon Utrecht | Netherlands, The |
5 | Sara BERRI |
Leslyssportstudio | Netherlands, The |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LAYLA BOULAJHAF |
Taekwondo KYORUGI Antwerpen | Belgium |
2 | Nawar HAROUDI EL TAOUIL |
Taekwondo KYORUGI Antwerpen | Belgium |
3 | Marwa AMAZIANE |
St. Taekwondo Eddeane | Netherlands, The |
Cadetten C
Cadetten C Heren
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jens DE BROUWER |
Taekwondo Eindhoven | Netherlands, The |
2 | Tugra KIROGLU |
Taekwondo Dongji | Belgium |
3 | El Fallouni ANOUAR |
Taekwondo La Haye | Netherlands, The |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Camiel MERTENS |
HTA | Belgium |
2 | Hamza EMIRDOGAN |
Taekwondo Amersfoort | Netherlands, The |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Marnix COOLS |
HTA | Belgium |
2 | Anas BELHADI |
Abdel-kwan Rotterdam | Netherlands, The |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bradley DIKS |
Taekwondoschool van Esch | Netherlands, The |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ashraf OALLAL |
Flevokick | Netherlands, The |
2 | Ruben VANINBROUKX |
Taekwondo Dongji | Belgium |
3 | Özden DEYYAN |
Taekwondo Dongji | Belgium |
4 | fadi KHASSAS |
pal-jang | Netherlands, The |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Arda KAYA |
Taekwondo Eindhoven | Netherlands, The |
2 | Liam CLAES |
Taekwondo Ujeong | Belgium |
3 | hassan NEGM |
Abdel-kwan Rotterdam | Netherlands, The |
4 | Rayan KADDOURI |
Taekwondoschool van Esch | Netherlands, The |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | amir ITZARI |
Abdel-kwan Rotterdam | Netherlands, The |
2 | Ramzi HARRAK |
Taekwondoschool van Esch | Netherlands, The |
Cadetten C Dames
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mariëlle SEUNEKE |
Taekwondo Club Papendrecht | Netherlands, The |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | nissrin GELTI |
pal-jang | Netherlands, The |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maysa AIT EL CADI |
Hwarang Maaseik | Belgium |
2 | Liena BENTOUNSI |
Taekwondo Dongji | Belgium |
3 | Jihan SOUFIAN |
St. Taekwondo Eddeane | Netherlands, The |
4 | omaima SAADAOUI |
pal-jang | Netherlands, The |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tyreesha SHANIQUA |
Flevokick | Netherlands, The |
2 | Chailyn ORTIZ ROMERO |
Taekwondo Dongji | Belgium |
3 | Maartine VAN DEN BRINK |
Martial Arts Rotterdam | Netherlands, The |
4 | Aasiyaa SULTAN |
Taekwon Utrecht | Netherlands, The |
5 | Saniya KARIA |
Taekwondo Ki-Sa | Netherlands, The |
6 | Helena BORGMEIJER |
Taekwondo Ki-Sa | Netherlands, The |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | fatima BOULBOUL |
Abdel-kwan Rotterdam | Netherlands, The |
2 | Imane BENJILALI |
Abdel-kwan Rotterdam | Netherlands, The |
3 | Yanaika TIMMERS |
Taekwondo Dongji | Belgium |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | hasret NISA SENSOY |
Abdel-kwan Rotterdam | Netherlands, The |
2 | oumaima DAOUDI |
Abdel-kwan Rotterdam | Netherlands, The |
3 | hajar OUACHIKH |
Abdel-kwan Rotterdam | Netherlands, The |
4 | Rehane ASSARAR |
Flevokick | Netherlands, The |
5 | Safaa HIDA |
Taekwon Utrecht | Netherlands, The |
6 | Wissal DABA |
pal-jang | Netherlands, The |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | amira ZAMMOURY |
Abdel-kwan Rotterdam | Netherlands, The |
2 | Zelal ARAS |
Taekwondo KYORUGI Antwerpen | Belgium |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | nada BOULHANNI |
Abdel-kwan Rotterdam | Netherlands, The |
2 | Lara OZDEN |
Taekwondo Dongji | Belgium |
3 | Romaysa BAKHTALI |
Martial Arts Rotterdam | Netherlands, The |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | amira BENKIRANE |
Abdel-kwan Rotterdam | Netherlands, The |
2 | Liz VERMEULEN |
Taekwondo Club Papendrecht | Netherlands, The |
Junioren
Junioren A
Junioren A Heren
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lander VANINBROUCKX |
Taekwondo Dongji | Belgium |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | zaid MELLOUK |
Abdel-kwan Rotterdam | Netherlands, The |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Noah LEMMENS |
HTA | Belgium |
2 | Abil EIMERMANN |
Taekwondo Amersfoort | Netherlands, The |
3 | Len BEEKMAN |
Taekwondo Vereniging Leiden | Netherlands, The |
4 | Mohammed EDDEANE |
St. Taekwondo Eddeane | Netherlands, The |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Siddarth KUMAR |
Seongong | Netherlands, The |
2 | Selim VAN NOPPEN |
Martial Arts Rotterdam | Netherlands, The |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | issam BOUAZZAOUI |
Abdel-kwan Rotterdam | Netherlands, The |
2 | Sjoerd VAN DER MEER |
Taekwondo Academy Almere | Netherlands, The |
3 | nasserddine MELLOUK |
Abdel-kwan Rotterdam | Netherlands, The |
4 | Shivan LACHMAN |
Taekwondo La Haye | Netherlands, The |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hasan KARA |
Taekwondo KYORUGI Antwerpen | Belgium |
2 | Adam EL MEZZIANI |
ST Riekebbe | Netherlands, The |
3 | Xyando WESTERHOUT |
Taekyon-Haarlem | Netherlands, The |
4 | Karim AL HISNAWI |
Top Taekwondo Eemland | Netherlands, The |
Junioren A Dames
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sarah UZUN |
Taekwondo Amersfoort | Netherlands, The |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Xavienna BELGRAEF |
HwaRang Dragon Taekwondo | Netherlands, The |
2 | Ninthe ROOZENDAAL |
Top Taekwondo Eemland | Netherlands, The |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Imane AL AHMADI |
Taekwondo KYORUGI Antwerpen | Belgium |
2 | Yousra BOULAJHAF |
Taekwondo KYORUGI Antwerpen | Belgium |
3 | Sophia KOOTER |
Taekwondo Academy Almere | Netherlands, The |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | July MAHABIR |
Seongong | Netherlands, The |
2 | Mara VAN LAARHOVEN |
Taekwondo Eindhoven | Netherlands, The |
3 | Malak SAHRANI |
St. Taekwondo Eddeane | Netherlands, The |
4 | nada MAGHNOUJ |
Abdel-kwan Rotterdam | Netherlands, The |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ciana SERHALAY |
Taekwondo La Haye | Netherlands, The |
2 | Jihane SRHIR |
St. Taekwondo Eddeane | Netherlands, The |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | EVA MOORS |
Taekwondo KoryoSports (NL) | Netherlands, The |
2 | Lore CUYPERS |
Taekwondo Dongji | Belgium |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | safaa EL IDRISSI |
pal-jang | Netherlands, The |
Junioren B
Junioren B Heren
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Clemens EIMERMANN |
Taekwondo Amersfoort | Netherlands, The |
2 | Mahir UGURLU |
Sportschool American Fitness | Netherlands, The |
3 | Omar AIT EL CADI |
Hwarang Maaseik | Belgium |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dylan TEUNISSEN |
Taekwondoschool van Esch | Netherlands, The |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Justin BONGSODIPO |
Taekwondoschool van Esch | Netherlands, The |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Yusuf CEKIC |
Taekwondo KYORUGI Antwerpen | Belgium |
2 | Adam ECHANT |
Martial Arts Rotterdam | Netherlands, The |
Junioren B Dames
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Yasmina AMRI |
Taekwondo IJselland | Netherlands, The |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Melike KILIC |
HTA | Belgium |
2 | Eva KEESOM |
HwaRang Dragon Taekwondo | Netherlands, The |
3 | Noeëlla VAN DAMS |
Taekwondo Academy Almere | Netherlands, The |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Amira JAMAI |
Taekwondo KYORUGI Antwerpen | Belgium |
Junioren C
Junioren C Heren
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | safi CHACHO |
Abdel-kwan Rotterdam | Netherlands, The |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Daan HENDRIKS |
Taekwondo Rosmalen | Netherlands, The |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | tamir BOUASSAOUI |
Abdel-kwan Rotterdam | Netherlands, The |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sander GROOS |
Taekwondo Rosmalen | Netherlands, The |
2 | Simon VAN DEN BOUWHUIJSEN |
Taekwondo Rosmalen | Netherlands, The |
3 | Mesut DEVECI |
Taekwondo Amersfoort | Netherlands, The |
4 | Ciaran HOGENBOOM |
St. Taekwondo Eddeane | Netherlands, The |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Estefano RUIZ |
Sportschool American Fitness | Netherlands, The |
Junioren C Dames
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Merve ARAS |
Taekwondo KYORUGI Antwerpen | Belgium |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Islam AL GOUL |
Taekwondo Amersfoort | Netherlands, The |
2 | Fatmira MUYONI |
Taekwondo KYORUGI Antwerpen | Belgium |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | nun NGUYEN THANH NGAN |
pal-jang | Netherlands, The |
2 | basma BENALI |
Abdel-kwan Rotterdam | Netherlands, The |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | beyza BARAN |
Abdel-kwan Rotterdam | Netherlands, The |
2 | Sahra KARAKAYA |
Taekwondo Dongji | Belgium |
Senioren
Senioren A
Senioren A Heren
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilias AKOUDAD |
ST Riekebbe | Netherlands, The |
2 | Oubayd CHAHBARI |
Taekwondo La Haye | Netherlands, The |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Salahedine HASSANI |
Abdel-kwan Rotterdam | Netherlands, The |
2 | Shymano SCHOENMAKERS |
Louisa Martial Arts | Netherlands, The |
3 | Ibrahim IBRAHIM |
Taekwondo La Haye | Netherlands, The |
4 | Jeremiah SERHALAY |
Taekwondo La Haye | Netherlands, The |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Colin GAURI |
Seongong | Netherlands, The |
2 | Youssef MANSOUR |
TAEKWONDO DOJANG SURESNOIS Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Damon WORM |
Taekwondo Eindhoven | Netherlands, The |
4 | Nasreddine EL HARITI |
ST Riekebbe | Netherlands, The |
5 | Shivan LACHMAN |
Taekwondo La Haye | Netherlands, The |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Robert LUCIANO D’ALVE ZINK |
HTA | Belgium |
2 | Brent VAN GENECHTEN |
Nunchaku Kessel | Belgium |
3 | Odin BERNARD |
Taekwondo Vereniging Leiden | Netherlands, The |
4 | Ahmed SLILEM |
Taekwondo La Haye | Netherlands, The |
5 | Clay DELSINK |
Taekwondo IJselland | Netherlands, The |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sam ROOSENBROECK |
Taekwondo Ujeong | Belgium |
Senioren A Dames
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Yasmina SLIMANI |
Taekwondo KYORUGI Antwerpen | Belgium |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Priscilla VAN DIJK |
Taekwondoschool van Esch | Netherlands, The |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Monica HUISMAN |
Taekwondo Vereniging Leiden | Netherlands, The |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | safaa EL IDRISSI |
pal-jang | Netherlands, The |
Senioren B
Senioren B Heren
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | mudasir KHALIL |
pal-jang | Netherlands, The |
2 | Tolga BILICAN |
Taekwondo KYORUGI Antwerpen | Belgium |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kevin NGUYEN |
V.A.S. Arashi | Netherlands, The |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mohammad Shamim QUREISHI |
V.A.S. Arashi | Netherlands, The |
2 | Joshua PALOMINA LUNA |
Taekwondo IJselland | Netherlands, The |
3 | David VAN PIJKEREN |
Taekwondo Vereniging Leiden | Netherlands, The |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bo Gerard TREUR |
V.A.S. Arashi | Netherlands, The |
Senioren B Dames
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Houda TAOUIL |
Taekwondo KYORUGI Antwerpen | Belgium |
2 | Chaima CHIBANI |
Taekwondo Eindhoven | Netherlands, The |
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Souhaila YAHYAOUI |
Taekwondo KYORUGI Antwerpen | Belgium |
Senioren C
Senioren C Heren
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jose Andres PRATDESABA LOPEZ |
V.A.S. Arashi | Netherlands, The |
2 | Ali AMMAR |
V.A.S. Arashi | Netherlands, The |
3 | Ryan SMITS |
Taekwondo KoryoSports (NL) | Netherlands, The |
Senioren C Dames
Nr. | Naam | Team | Land |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Samia OULAD - EDDIB |
Taekwondo Amersfoort | Netherlands, The |
2 | YiZhen JIA |
V.A.S. Arashi | Netherlands, The |